Расписание автобусов Черкассы

Центральный Автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Белая Церковь 09:20
Быдгощ 02:40
Ватутино 11:17
13:35
Винница 10:55
Вроцлав 07:00
07:00
Городище 09:05
Днепропетровск 07:15
09:25
Еленя-гура 05:00
Жашков 07:05
07:05
11:50
Запорожье 14:40
14:40
Звенигородка 10:50
13:20
14:50
15:05
15:35
16:50
17:10
17:35
Зелёна-Гура 05:45
Золотоноша 19:50
Канев 12:40
14:45
Киев 02:00
07:45
Кировоград 10:40
Колодистое 17:00
Комаровка 07:20
13:00
Комсомольск 06:45
Кононовка 16:30
Корсунь-Шевченковский 09:40
10:40
16:00
17:25
Кривой Рог 07:25
Лысянка 13:45
17:50
Маньковка 15:50
Миргород 07:50
Монастырище 07:00
12:00
13:10
13:20
13:50
15:05
16:10
16:15
18:40
Моринцы 18:25
Москва 20:30
Николаев 08:35
Новоархангельск 16:40
Познань 13:35
Полтава 13:00
17:10
Потоки 11:35
Прага 03:30
Рим 13:30
Сегединцы 14:35
Смела 11:25
16:40
Стеблев 14:00
Сумы 09:20
Умань 05:40
06:20
06:20
06:45
07:20
07:20
07:40
07:40
08:55
08:55
10:20
11:40
11:55
12:15
12:30
12:50
14:45
15:00
15:30
16:45
17:20
Харьков 07:00
Христиновка 09:30
Черкассы 14:40
17:07
22:00
Щецин 15:35
Откуда Время
Вильнюс 14:30
Винница 19:10
Днепропетровск 03:20
14:40
23:15
Запорожье 15:20
Канев 09:20
Киев 09:30
10:20
10:40
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:00
12:45
12:50
13:35
13:40
14:30
14:35
15:20
16:10
19:25
20:00
21:40
21:45
22:20
23:05
Кировоград 01:40
02:30
11:10
13:15
20:20
Кременчуг 13:30
Нововолынск 14:30
Одесса 21:10
Полтава 11:25
13:45
Умань 09:15
09:40
10:15
10:45
11:30
11:35
12:20
14:39
17:05
19:45
20:35
21:55
Черкассы 05:35
06:15
06:15
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:15
07:15
07:35
07:35
08:50
08:50
09:15
11:12
11:24
11:54
12:45
13:30
15:45
16:39
16:40
16:55
17:15
18:35

Автостанция-2

Куда Время Маршрут
Белая Церковь 07:30
09:10
15:10
Березки 07:00
10:20
14:25
18:10
Березняки 07:45
12:35
16:00
Беспальче 10:15
18:15
Боровица(центр) 11:20
14:55
18:25
Будище 08:40
14:25
17:40
Бузуков(центр) 06:30
08:30
09:25
10:00
11:30
12:05
14:30
17:00
19:05
19:40
20:20
Бузуков 05:30
07:40
15:00
17:30
Быдгощ 02:40
Ватутино 11:00
12:40
13:20
14:20
17:10
Великая Буромка 15:00
Вергуны(микрорайон кумейки) 07:20
09:25
12:00
16:00
19:30
20:10
Воронинцы 06:10
Вроцлав 07:15
Гельмязов 09:00
Головковка 13:00
Городище 05:55
12:20
16:40
Днепропетровск 07:25
09:50
Драбов 07:05
Елизаветовка 13:15
Жашков 06:30
06:50
06:50
Жовнино 10:30
15:00
Запорожье 14:20
14:20
Звенигородка 10:30
Золотоноша 05:40
06:00
06:15
06:25
06:50
07:15
07:40
07:45
07:50
08:05
08:30
08:55
09:20
09:40
10:10
10:35
11:00
11:25
11:50
12:40
13:00
13:05
13:30
13:55
14:20
14:45
15:10
15:35
16:00
16:25
16:30
17:20
17:40
18:05
18:55
Каменка 06:15
07:00
08:30
10:00
11:30
14:25
14:30
15:00
15:40
16:55
Канев 05:50
06:35
07:30
08:00
08:50
09:30
09:35
10:20
10:20
11:30
12:00
13:00
13:40
14:20
15:00
15:30
16:50
17:10
Катеринополь 14:25
15:30
18:00
Коврайские Хутора 11:10
Колодистое 16:40
Комаровка 07:00
Комсомольск 07:00
Кононовка 16:45
Красеновка 17:15
Крещатик 05:35
09:35
14:25
17:45
Крутьки 08:15
Ленинское 16:40
17:50
Леськи(поселок Эколог) 05:55
06:10
06:40
07:35
08:00
08:20
09:40
10:50
11:30
12:30
13:20
14:10
14:45
15:45
16:25
16:55
17:30
18:00
19:10
20:00
Лысянка 13:35
Лящовка 06:00
14:30
Малый Бузуков 12:40
16:00
Маньковка 15:35
Матвеевка 05:40
14:35
16:00
Мельники(Лесничество) 06:45
15:10
Мельники 11:45
16:10
Мехедовка 06:40
Миргород 08:00
Монастырище 18:30
Москаленки 17:30
Новомиргород 07:40
11:00
15:00
18:00
Одесса 22:30
Оржица 16:25
Пальчик 16:15
Прага 06:30
Сагуновка 06:15
07:45
09:55
11:00
12:15
13:50
15:30
16:30
17:10
18:10
18:25
18:40
19:20
19:55
Сегединцы 14:52
Смела 06:10
06:30
06:50
07:15
07:55
08:15
08:25
08:35
08:55
09:10
09:35
09:55
10:15
10:35
10:55
11:15
11:35
11:55
12:15
12:35
12:55
13:15
13:35
14:15
14:35
14:55
15:15
15:35
15:55
16:15
16:20
16:35
16:55
17:15
17:35
17:55
18:15
18:55
19:35
20:05
Стеблев 14:15
Степанки 08:05
14:05
Стецовка(дамба) 05:25
08:05
14:00
Субботов 12:00
Тясмин(Кооператив) 07:10
16:15
Умань 05:30
06:05
06:05
06:30
07:05
07:05
07:20
07:20
08:40
08:45
11:30
12:35
13:50
16:30
17:05
Хацки 05:25
05:50
06:10
06:45
07:05
08:50
09:45
10:30
11:00
12:25
13:10
13:40
14:45
15:30
16:30
17:15
18:00
18:35
Чапаевка(центр) 05:45
07:30
10:50
18:00
Черкассы 09:25
23:06
Чернобай 09:25
09:50
16:25
18:20
Чернявка 09:30
12:35
16:30
18:00
Чигирин 19:35
Чубовка-2 10:10
13:45
Шевченково 05:25
14:25
Юрчиха 09:20
Ямполь 16:15
Яснозорье 08:05
13:20
Откуда Время
Вильнюс 14:10
Днепропетровск 23:05
Канев 09:35
Киев 09:15
19:25
Кировоград 02:30
Нововолынск 14:10
Умань 08:10
10:10
14:25
14:50
15:55
17:00
17:20
17:45
22:10
Черкассы 06:55
07:10
07:20
07:55
14:10
14:50
16:40

Автостанция-3

Куда Время Маршрут
Вроцлав 07:15
Монастырище 06:40
Чигирин 19:45
Откуда Время
Киев 19:40
Черкассы 07:10

Улица Ильина

Куда Время Маршрут
Воронинцы 06:15
Матвеевка 05:46
14:43
Откуда Время
05:45
06:14
14:42

Табачная Фабрика

Куда Время Маршрут
Ленинское 16:52
Лящовка 06:03
14:35
Откуда Время
06:02
14:34
16:50

остановка Автовокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Кропивницкий 16:00
Москва 20:30
Откуда Время
Кропивницкий 20:29
Москва 15:59