Расписание автобусов Курск(Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Белая(слобода) 06:45
09:00
11:45
Белгород 05:00
09:10
15:15
17:48
17:48
17:48
18:26
18:50
Брянск 07:05
09:25
10:35
12:00
15:05
16:40
17:40
17:40
Валуйки 09:50
16:30
Варшава 16:45
16:45
Верхний Любаж 10:00
13:20
16:30
Воронеж 03:36
03:55
04:01
04:10
06:50
07:35
08:20
10:10
12:20
15:15
16:00
18:00
Ворошнево-1 07:10
07:20
Глушково 08:20
Гомель 07:30
Горловка 13:00
Гостомля 16:00
Дмитриев-льговский 18:15
Донецк 11:25
Духовец(хутор) 06:22
Елец 08:00
Железногорск 07:25
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:05
10:30
10:46
10:50
12:05
12:45
14:10
14:55
15:30
16:10
16:50
17:10
17:40
18:15
18:45
19:00
Ивня 17:20
Калиновка 06:20
09:10
Калуга 07:35
Киев 22:30
Кировоград 22:35
Кишинёв 18:45
Конышевка 06:05
15:40
Коренево(жд станция) 14:35
Красная Яруга 11:25
Курчатов 06:25
07:11
08:35
10:55
14:00
16:30
17:45
Ливны 09:00
Липецк 02:50
13:30
Лиски 10:50
Любимовка 11:30
Медвенка 12:45
16:50
Москва 00:30
01:25
03:35
19:45
20:00
23:30
Обоянь 13:40
Орел 06:05
08:25
10:40
13:35
14:45
15:50
16:40
17:30
18:20
19:40
Полтава 04:06
04:10
04:10
06:30
Пристень 07:15
15:00
17:45
Пятигорск 13:10
Рыльск 06:30
07:05
09:35
12:05
14:30
16:00
16:30
16:45
18:20
Рязань 11:40
Саратов 21:00
Симферополь 00:56
Смоленск 01:20
Старый Оскол 08:00
09:00
11:55
12:55
14:31
16:40
Суджа 10:50
16:50
Сумы 07:40
15:20
16:20
Тамбов 11:30
Теткино 09:55
11:10
13:15
14:05
16:15
Тим 11:40
18:05
Фатеж 12:00
Халино 06:20
07:00
07:20
07:40
Харьков 06:31
16:25
Цветово-1 07:20
Щигры 16:30
Ястребовка 14:20
Откуда Время
Белая(слобода) 08:50
15:10
Большое Солдатское 08:50
10:00
11:20
12:10
16:10
17:20
17:30
18:05
19:30
20:00
Брянск 03:45
11:55
14:50
14:55
22:35
Верхний Любаж 08:55
09:40
11:20
12:15
12:45
13:57
15:25
15:40
16:15
16:20
17:40
17:55
19:30
20:15
20:45
Воронеж 01:10
10:25
11:50
14:15
16:30
16:30
17:05
18:05
18:40
18:55
19:35
20:35
21:35
22:20
Гомель 20:50
Горшечное(поворот) 23:25
Дмитриев-льговский 16:40
Днепропетровск 03:30
Донецк 11:55
Железногорск 07:10
07:30
08:55
13:40
15:10
16:00
16:40
18:25
18:40
22:10
Ивановское 17:50
17:55
Калуга 16:40
Киев 02:30
Кировоград 23:20
Коренево(жд станция) 09:50
Курчатов 10:55
13:35
17:40
19:35
Ливны 16:30
19:30
Льгов 09:05
09:30
11:40
13:25
Москва 04:00
04:05
07:10
Николаев 01:15
Обоянь 00:21
08:15
08:55
09:40
09:55
10:40
10:45
11:40
12:20
12:45
13:25
14:10
16:10
16:30
16:55
17:05
17:30
17:30
19:15
22:45
Орел 00:55
04:00
09:00
13:00
14:30
15:25
16:45
16:50
17:05
17:38
18:00
18:00
19:30
20:05
21:00
21:30
22:00
Рязань 18:00
Смоленск 03:35
17:38
Тамбов 18:50
22:10
Тим 10:45
17:05
20:35
Хомутовка 11:55
14:50
14:55
20:30
22:20
Щигры 19:10
19:30
Энергодар 19:30