Расписание автобусов Курск(Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Белая(слобода) 06:45
09:00
11:45
14:00
15:00
17:55
Белгород 05:00
05:00
07:35
10:30
11:10
12:00
13:00
13:20
14:50
15:15
15:15
16:05
17:05
17:05
17:48
17:48
17:55
18:50
20:00
Брянск 07:05
09:25
10:35
12:40
16:45
17:40
Валуйки 09:50
16:30
Верхний Любаж 07:10
10:00
13:20
16:30
Воронеж 03:36
03:55
04:01
04:10
05:15
06:50
07:35
08:20
09:10
10:10
12:20
14:20
15:15
16:00
17:00
18:00
Глушково 08:20
Гомель 07:30
Горловка 13:00
Гостомля 11:45
16:00
Губкин 17:15
Дмитриев-льговский 11:40
15:35
18:15
Елец 08:00
Железногорск 06:55
07:25
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
10:30
10:50
11:20
12:00
12:45
13:30
14:10
14:55
15:30
16:10
16:50
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:00
Ивня 17:20
Калиновка 06:20
09:10
13:00
16:00
Калуга 07:35
Киев 22:30
22:30
Кировоград 22:35
Кишинёв 18:45
Конышевка 06:05
15:40
Коренево(жд станция) 07:50
14:35
Красная Яруга 11:25
Кривец 10:15
14:50
17:05
Кромская 10:20
14:30
17:35
Курчатов 07:11
07:15
07:20
08:35
12:20
13:55
17:15
17:45
18:40
Ливны 08:30
Липецк 02:50
06:50
14:45
14:45
Лиски 10:50
Льгов 08:50
10:50
11:40
11:45
12:45
13:45
14:50
16:45
17:30
17:50
18:50
19:00
Любимовка 06:30
11:30
15:30
Медвенка 08:15
10:50
12:45
16:50
Москва 00:30
01:20
03:35
13:51
19:35
20:00
22:50
22:51
23:20
23:29
23:30
Николаев 01:05
Обоянь 07:55
08:55
10:10
12:30
14:25
15:40
16:20
17:00
17:25
Орел 06:05
08:25
10:40
11:05
12:30
13:35
14:45
15:50
16:40
17:30
18:20
19:40
Пименово 07:40
14:00
17:20
Полтава 03:05
04:10
04:10
Пристень 07:15
11:40
15:00
17:45
Разиньково 06:10
08:05
10:30
14:50
17:20
Ракитное 08:10
12:50
16:00
Рыльск 06:30
07:05
09:35
12:05
14:30
15:15
16:00
16:30
16:45
17:20
18:20
19:40
Рязань 11:40
Саратов 21:00
Симферополь 00:56
01:10
02:00
Смоленск 01:20
11:11
Старый Оскол 08:00
09:00
11:55
12:55
14:00
14:00
14:31
16:10
Суджа 09:30
10:50
16:50
19:40
20:01
Сумы 16:20
Тамбов 10:40
11:30
Теткино 04:45
09:55
11:10
13:15
14:05
16:15
18:45
Тим 11:40
18:05
Фатеж 08:00
09:15
12:00
14:05
16:00
17:35
18:00
Харьков 06:30
06:31
16:25
Шостка 14:55
Щигры 12:30
16:30
Ястребовка 14:20
Откуда Время
Большое Солдатское 08:50
10:40
12:10
16:20
18:05
19:30
20:00
Брянск 01:59
03:45
13:59
14:44
14:45
17:05
17:54
21:05
21:55
22:20
Воронеж 01:10
10:25
11:50
12:50
12:50
14:15
16:30
17:05
18:05
18:40
18:55
19:35
20:25
21:35
22:20
Глушково 10:40
11:30
13:35
14:50
18:15
18:25
20:15
Гомель 20:50
Горшечное(поворот) 10:20
10:30
11:00
11:35
12:15
14:00
14:15
16:05
16:40
18:30
18:50
18:50
20:00
23:25
Дмитриев-льговский 08:45
12:15
16:40
Днепропетровск 03:30
Донецк 11:00
Железногорск 07:10
07:30
09:20
09:40
10:20
11:05
11:50
12:25
13:05
13:40
14:20
15:10
16:00
16:40
17:10
17:50
18:40
19:00
19:30
20:10
20:50
21:25
22:10
Ивановское 17:50
Калуга 16:40
Киев 02:30
22:50
Кировоград 23:20
Коренево(жд станция) 09:50
Курчатов 07:15
08:15
10:15
11:05
12:30
13:15
15:15
17:10
18:20
19:50
Ливны 16:00
19:30
Льгов 08:25
09:05
09:30
10:35
11:40
11:40
12:35
13:25
14:20
16:20
17:05
17:35
17:45
18:15
18:55
19:55
Медвенка 07:34
07:59
09:59
10:34
11:04
14:29
15:59
16:04
16:34
17:54
19:24
Москва 03:04
04:00
04:44
04:50
07:10
07:49
18:44
20:00
Николаев 01:15
Обоянь 07:40
07:40
08:15
08:55
09:15
09:20
09:55
10:40
11:00
11:25
12:15
12:20
12:45
13:20
13:50
14:10
14:55
15:00
15:10
15:10
16:00
16:10
16:25
16:30
16:50
16:55
17:30
18:25
19:05
19:12
19:40
20:25
21:25
22:45
23:10
23:20
Орел 00:55
04:00
09:00
11:10
13:00
14:10
14:30
15:25
16:45
16:50
17:05
17:38
18:00
18:00
19:30
20:05
21:00
21:30
22:00
Рославль 05:14
17:04
Рыльск 09:05
10:05
12:40
12:50
13:45
13:50
14:45
16:00
20:20
21:00
22:45
Рязань 19:45
Смоленск 03:35
17:30
17:38
Тамбов 18:50
22:10
Тим 08:20
08:25
09:20
09:40
10:55
12:35
13:45
13:55
14:50
16:05
17:05
18:20
18:25
18:30
20:35
Тула 17:35
19:05
Фатеж 01:00
07:50
08:50
09:20
10:35
11:40
12:45
14:20
15:40
16:45
17:40
18:40
19:20
Хомутовка 09:15
10:15
14:55
14:55
14:55
18:30
20:30
22:20
Щигры 02:10
09:30
16:00
16:30
19:10
19:30
Энергодар 19:30