Расписание автобусов Львов(Автостанция-2 Северная)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Акимов 07:20
12:35
19:05
Безброды 09:20
13:00
16:35
Бортков 13:52
17:10
18:43
Брест 08:30
08:30
08:30
21:50
21:50
Броды 06:25
07:00
07:35
08:35
08:55
09:15
09:35
10:15
10:35
10:55
11:35
12:00
12:30
12:55
13:35
14:15
14:55
15:25
15:55
16:20
16:55
17:35
18:15
18:55
19:35
19:55
Быдгощ 16:50
Бышев 12:20
18:10
Варшава 19:40
20:30
Визенберг 07:10
09:15
13:00
16:15
18:15
Владимир-Волынский 07:30
Волица 07:45
Воля-Гомулецкая 14:20
18:45
Вроцлав 20:10
Горы 07:15
11:30
14:30
17:15
19:40
Гряда 12:00
Гута 07:40
17:05
Гутиско-турьянское 08:00
10:50
Демидовка 15:30
Диброва 18:10
Дубечно 16:20
Думичи 08:40
13:10
17:45
Жолква 06:45
06:55
07:10
07:28
07:35
07:44
07:58
08:13
08:20
08:20
08:26
08:35
08:38
08:48
08:50
09:05
09:20
09:32
09:40
09:44
09:58
10:00
10:13
10:25
10:26
10:45
10:58
11:05
11:10
11:26
11:28
11:40
11:42
11:55
12:10
12:15
12:30
12:45
12:50
12:58
13:08
13:10
13:28
13:30
13:39
13:42
13:50
13:55
14:13
14:15
14:26
14:38
14:40
14:52
15:08
15:10
15:22
15:35
15:50
16:00
16:05
16:08
16:25
16:40
16:55
17:05
17:15
17:25
17:35
17:50
17:57
18:05
18:15
18:25
18:50
18:52
19:10
19:12
19:44
20:15
Завадов 07:30
08:10
10:10
11:10
14:20
15:40
17:30
18:10
19:40
Зарудцы 07:05
09:20
12:50
16:10
18:40
21:20
Зашков 13:40
20:40
Звертов 06:25
10:40
17:43
Золочев 12:25
Зубов Мост 07:45
14:45
18:00
Ивано-Франковск 00:25
09:30
Казумин 08:45
12:05
16:20
20:20
Каменка-бугская 08:30
09:30
10:30
11:00
12:45
13:30
14:00
15:30
16:30
18:40
Камень-каширский 14:20
Карловы Вары 17:30
Каров 12:55
18:00
Клебаны 11:00
16:45
Ковель 08:00
09:00
10:25
11:20
11:20
11:20
13:10
15:00
16:50
18:30
Костыев 14:03
17:10
Кременец 07:55
07:55
Крехов 10:20
15:15
Кулява 17:30
Лодзь 09:30
21:50
Лопатин 06:35
11:35
Луцк 05:05
07:10
09:05
09:45
10:40
10:40
13:30
Любеля 07:40
10:05
14:20
17:20
19:25
Минск 00:30
Мокротин 07:25
08:55
11:15
12:35
14:00
15:42
17:10
18:40
19:40
Нивицы(трасса) 09:50
18:50
Нововолынск 15:50
Новый Ярычев(трасса) 07:20
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
10:00
10:20
10:40
11:20
12:00
12:20
12:30
12:40
13:00
13:20
14:00
14:20
14:40
14:55
15:20
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:20
20:00
20:30
20:40
21:00
22:00
Оплицко 07:50
19:20
Павлов 08:20
10:50
13:20
15:20
18:25
Переволочная 07:15
Печихвосты(поворот) 08:35
12:25
14:35
18:10
Пирятин 08:30
13:25
18:30
Пльзень 17:00
Подкамень 11:15
17:15
Познань 17:50
22:00
Прага 17:30
17:30
23:30
Рава-русская 07:30
08:00
08:15
09:00
09:25
11:35
11:45
12:00
12:40
13:45
14:25
14:30
15:15
15:30
16:30
17:20
18:20
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:25
21:00
21:20
21:45
Радехов 07:20
07:35
08:50
09:35
11:05
11:20
11:50
13:05
13:35
14:35
15:05
16:05
16:50
17:05
19:05
20:40
21:55
Ратно 13:55
Селец(поворот) 10:00
17:30
Середкевичи 15:45
Сморжов 10:35
14:05
16:35
Сокаль 06:00
06:15
06:50
07:10
07:40
08:20
08:50
09:00
09:32
10:04
10:20
10:52
11:16
11:32
11:56
12:20
12:36
13:16
13:40
13:48
13:56
14:12
14:20
14:28
14:36
14:52
15:00
15:32
15:48
16:04
16:20
16:36
16:44
17:00
17:08
17:32
17:48
18:18
18:44
19:15
19:45
20:05
20:30
21:15
22:00
Сосновка 07:30
12:25
13:55
14:45
15:55
16:55
17:55
18:55
Старый Добротвор 13:15
16:45
Стоянов 10:05
Стронятин 07:55
09:55
13:05
14:45
15:45
16:45
17:50
19:00
20:05
Сушно 08:05
12:05
Торки 17:20
19:35
Турья 13:20
18:35
Тышица 09:10
11:15
Урочище Гряда 07:15
Хитрейки 08:50
12:10
17:00
20:10
Цеперов 07:00
09:20
11:00
15:00
19:00
Цитуля 08:05
11:10
16:10
19:15
Червоноград 10:12
11:00
14:04
15:16
18:04
19:25
Шепетовка 13:45
Откуда Время
Брест 17:45
17:45
18:20
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 00:25
Ивано-Франковск 09:25
Киев 17:20
17:20
17:20
21:45
23:20
Коломыя 16:55
17:40
19:30
20:20
Лодзь 00:20
Львов 06:50
07:00
07:20
07:35
07:35
08:45
09:00
10:30
10:35
Мамалыга 16:20
Новый Роздол 09:35
Сокаль 09:15
Трускавец 11:10
11:10
11:10
Ужгород 05:00
Червоноград 20:00
Черновцы 21:45