Расписание автобусов Минск(автовокзал Центральный)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бакшты 08:15
18:25
Бояничи 14:15
Брагин 11:35
Вилейка 07:00
10:00
11:50
16:10
19:00
Вильнюс 15:20
Волковыск 16:50
Вороново 12:00
Ганцевичи 17:00
Глуск 18:30
Гомель 07:10
08:00
Гродно 05:30
08:35
13:30
13:50
Затока 15:15
Ивенец 07:30
08:30
Ивье 16:20
17:50
Калининград 21:00
Каунас 23:30
Киев 00:10
09:00
18:00
Клецк 14:30
20:30
Климовичи 10:45
Корма 18:10
Кричев 17:10
Лельчицы 14:25
15:50
Лида 11:00
14:20
15:40
18:10
19:50
20:50
Мариуполь 13:00
13:00
13:00
14:00
Могилёв 07:00
07:30
09:10
11:00
13:30
Мозырь 10:10
17:20
Молодечно 08:30
08:30
09:15
16:50
16:50
Москва 19:45
20:00
22:30
23:00
Несвиж 19:30
Николаев 08:40
09:00
Одесса 11:00
11:00
11:00
19:30
19:30
Очаков 18:00
Петриловичи 10:45
14:35
18:45
Пинск 12:20
Поставы 07:30
14:37
Речица 15:20
Рига 10:50
22:00
23:00
Ровно 19:10
19:10
Родники 20:40
Рочевичи 09:05
Ружаны 17:30
Санкт-Петербург 19:00
Светлогорск 14:00
19:55
Свислочь 16:50
Столин 17:20
Тесновая 17:45
Трабы 07:40
Углы 12:05
16:25
Узда 08:40
09:30
13:00
16:40
Харьков 12:00
Хотимск 11:50
Чечерск 16:20
Откуда Время
Брагин 14:54
Вилейка 09:40
11:10
15:45
16:00
18:45
18:50
Воложин 19:50
19:50
Вороново 10:40
Ганцевичи 15:00
Гомель 15:10
Гродно 00:37
11:56
20:51
Дзержинск 13:15
Затока 09:00
Иваново 05:05
Ивье 10:55
16:30
Калининград 09:40
Киев 07:25
09:25
10:25
Климовичи 17:07
Кричев 14:10
Лида 08:45
09:30
14:45
16:55
18:30
Лоев 12:20
Львов 12:10
Мариуполь 17:15
17:15
18:15
18:15
18:15
19:05
19:15
Могилёв 14:15
18:00
19:00
20:55
21:35
22:10
Мозырь 11:30
Молодечно 07:30
15:05
16:30
16:40
Москва 06:30
07:00
07:45
08:45
09:30
09:35
09:50
18:00
Национальный Аэропорт Минск 00:15
00:45
01:15
02:50
05:20
07:30
07:40
08:10
08:30
09:15
09:25
10:10
10:15
10:45
11:20
11:25
11:40
11:55
12:30
12:35
13:10
13:15
13:50
13:50
14:20
14:35
14:45
15:10
15:10
15:40
15:50
16:30
16:35
17:10
17:15
17:50
17:50
18:10
18:35
19:10
19:20
19:45
19:45
20:10
20:50
21:10
21:50
22:25
22:55
23:15
23:55
Николаев 18:30
Одесса 07:00
07:00
08:10
10:30
14:00
Островец 13:25
Очаков 08:25
Пинск 20:13
Поставы 11:16
18:25
18:25
Речица 12:15
Рига 09:05
20:45
Ровно 08:00
08:00
Рославль 01:35
Рочевичи 18:30
Санкт-Петербург 07:30
Светлогорск 10:13
19:25
Свислочь 10:55
Славгород 17:05
Сморгонь 19:30
Столин 13:07
Суздаль 05:15
Трабы 18:45
Узда 07:14
08:54
12:14
15:54
Харьков 06:00
07:45
Хотимск 19:20