Расписание автобусов Минск(автовокзал Центральный)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
База отдыха Журавушка 19:10
Бакшты 18:25
Барановичи 06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Белосток 23:30
Бобовня 20:20
Бобруйск 20:20
Борисов 23:55
Бояничи 14:15
Брагин 11:35
Браслав 15:00
16:00
17:00
21:50
Брест 12:00
13:00
14:35
18:20
18:30
19:30
Варшава 00:00
08:10
10:00
19:30
21:00
21:30
22:30
Верхнедвинск 18:20
Вилейка 07:00
08:10
08:50
09:25
10:00
11:40
12:30
13:10
13:55
15:00
16:10
16:35
17:20
17:40
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Вильнюс 01:35
01:35
01:50
01:50
05:00
06:30
06:30
08:20
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
14:20
15:20
16:05
19:00
Витебск 07:00
08:20
09:35
10:50
13:10
13:10
14:20
16:00
17:20
17:55
19:10
Волковыск 12:50
16:50
20:00
Волноваха 11:25
Вороново 12:00
15:00
19:40
Ганцевичи 17:00
Глубокое 12:20
13:10
19:30
Глуск 18:30
Гомель 07:10
08:00
09:00
15:20
19:00
Гродно 05:30
06:35
07:35
08:20
09:15
09:40
11:20
12:00
12:20
12:50
13:15
13:50
14:50
15:30
16:00
18:50
20:40
Дятлово 15:50
Занарочь 17:00
Иваново 18:00
Ивенец 07:30
08:30
09:40
09:40
20:05
Ивье 16:20
17:50
Калининград 20:30
Каунас 07:20
23:30
23:30
Киев 19:00
19:00
21:00
22:30
Клецк 15:00
17:40
20:30
Климовичи 10:45
Кобрин 21:30
Кореличи 16:50
16:50
18:00
18:00
19:10
Корма 18:10
Коттеджный Посёлок Нарочь 20:10
Кричев 17:10
Куль 09:30
Лельчицы 07:50
Лида 11:00
14:20
15:40
16:10
18:10
20:05
20:50
Лоев 15:20
Львов 21:25
Любча 09:40
Малорита 17:10
Миоры 18:05
Могилёв 07:00
07:30
07:30
09:10
10:10
11:00
12:40
13:30
18:10
18:40
19:10
Мозырь 10:10
17:20
Молодечно 07:15
08:30
08:30
16:50
Москва 18:40
19:30
19:45
19:50
23:00
23:00
23:30
Нарочь 08:00
10:10
13:30
Национальный Аэропорт Минск 00:40
02:40
03:50
04:50
07:25
07:45
08:05
08:25
08:45
09:05
09:25
09:40
09:55
10:05
10:25
10:45
11:05
11:25
11:45
12:05
12:25
12:45
13:00
13:20
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:20
15:40
15:55
16:10
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:00
19:20
19:40
20:00
20:25
20:45
21:15
21:50
22:40
23:25
Несвиж 19:30
Николаев 09:30
Новогрудок 08:10
11:50
14:00
15:10
16:30
17:30
18:40
19:40
20:50
21:20
Новополоцк 08:00
Орша 05:50
Островец 16:50
Ошмяны 09:50
14:00
15:50
19:00
22:00
Пансионат Свитязь 07:20
Петриловичи 10:45
18:45
Пинск 07:50
09:20
12:20
Полоцк 16:30
Поставы 09:47
13:17
14:37
16:37
19:37
20:37
21:17
Прага 12:00
Речица 09:30
15:20
Рига 08:50
09:50
22:00
22:00
Ровно 19:10
Рогачев 13:00
14:50
16:20
17:00
Родники 20:40
Рочевичи 09:05
Санаторий Белая Русь 12:00
Санаторий Приднепровский 09:50
Санаторий Радон 06:30
08:40
18:10
Санкт-Петербург 17:40
20:00
20:00
21:00
Светлогорск 06:50
12:30
14:00
17:50
19:00
19:55
Свирь 17:30
Свислочь 16:50
18:05
Слоним 23:30
Сморгонь 19:45
Солигорск 11:40
Столин 16:30
Таллин 21:50
Тесновая 15:20
19:20
Трабы 07:40
Углы 12:05
Узда 08:40
09:30
13:00
16:40
Ушачи 18:40
Хотимск 11:50
Чечерск 16:20
Откуда Время
Борисов 04:50
Брагин 14:54
Браслав 18:00
22:25
Брест 11:20
14:10
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 08:10
Варшава 00:55
06:00
Вилейка 08:00
08:30
09:40
12:10
15:45
16:00
16:50
18:45
19:50
19:50
19:55
Вильнюс 23:50
Волковыск 10:55
18:25
21:20
Воложин 19:50
Вороново 08:20
18:40
Ганцевичи 15:00
Глубокое 00:00
17:36
Гомель 12:50
15:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
20:50
Гродно 00:50
08:55
09:35
09:55
11:00
11:56
12:55
14:25
15:45
17:25
18:55
20:00
20:17
21:06
21:20
22:20
23:15
Дзержинск 13:15
Дятлово 09:16
18:46
Затока 07:00
Иваново 05:05
Ивье 11:05
16:40
Каунас 01:05
22:00
Климовичи 17:07
Кобрин 19:50
Корма 22:15
Кричев 14:10
Лида 08:55
10:40
14:55
17:05
18:30
19:35
Лоев 12:20
Львов 08:10
Мариуполь 17:15
17:15
Миоры 20:35
Могилёв 09:15
10:10
14:15
17:35
18:00
19:00
19:15
20:00
20:55
21:35
22:10
Мозырь 21:45
Молодечно 07:30
16:30
16:40
Москва 06:40
06:40
06:45
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:30
08:45
09:20
09:30
09:30
Мюнхен(центральный автовокзал) 18:00
Мядель 19:10
Нарочь 09:45
17:45
19:55
Национальный Аэропорт Минск 00:15
00:55
01:15
02:35
04:30
05:40
07:20
07:45
08:20
08:25
09:00
09:25
10:00
10:05
10:40
10:45
11:20
11:25
11:40
11:55
12:15
12:25
12:55
13:05
13:35
13:45
14:20
14:25
14:55
15:15
15:20
16:00
16:05
16:40
16:45
17:20
17:25
17:55
18:00
18:10
18:40
18:45
19:20
19:25
19:55
20:05
20:25
20:55
21:05
21:35
21:45
22:15
22:25
22:55
23:15
23:50
Николаев 16:50
Новогрудок 21:17
Одесса 14:00
Опочка 08:50
Орша 08:35
Остров 08:50
Островец 13:25
Пансионат Свитязь 17:15
Пинск 20:00
20:13
21:35
Поставы 10:18
11:16
18:25
18:25
Прага 10:00
Псков 08:50
09:45
Речица 12:20
Рига 07:05
19:00
Ровно 08:00
08:00
Рославль 01:35
Рочевичи 18:30
Санаторий Радон 17:58
Санкт-Петербург 08:00
08:10
08:50
09:30
12:10
Светлогорск 09:05
10:13
16:30
19:25
21:55
Свислочь 12:45
Славгород 17:05
Сморгонь 19:30
Солигорск 09:52
Старые Дороги 18:20
21:20
Столин 13:07
Суздаль 05:15
Трабы 18:45
Узда 07:14
08:54
12:14
Харьков 06:00
Хойники(автовокзал) 22:45
Хотимск 19:45
19:58
Чечерск 12:35