Расписание автобусов Остров(автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бежаницы 05:05
05:05
13:30
13:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
Бобруйск 00:30
00:30
Большое Приезжево 08:10
08:45
15:30
16:00
Великие Луки 08:25
08:25
09:30
12:35
12:35
17:35
17:35
Воронцово 06:45
15:00
Дарьино(Вагали) 06:00
06:50
13:15
15:15
Дуловка 08:06
15:10
15:50
Дятьково 22:10
22:10
Кахново 09:00
13:00
Красногородск 04:35
04:35
20:04
20:04
Линово 07:10
14:00
Локня 18:32
18:32
Малая Губа 08:00
12:10
Мариамполь 06:15
06:15
Москва 18:25
18:25
20:30
20:30
20:30
Новое Никольское 07:10
15:10
Новополоцк 13:55
13:55
13:55
13:55
Новоржев 03:25
03:25
11:29
11:29
14:01
14:01
19:04
19:04
Одесса 15:40
Опочка 12:04
12:04
13:05
13:05
20:04
20:04
Палкино 06:10
14:35
Перестрелово 06:30
07:00
15:10
Приозерное 06:10
14:10
Псков 05:45
05:45
06:30
06:40
07:10
07:30
07:30
07:30
07:40
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:17
08:21
08:28
08:28
08:28
08:28
08:28
08:40
08:45
08:45
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
09:35
09:35
09:35
09:40
10:05
10:06
10:35
10:35
10:35
10:35
11:30
11:49
11:49
12:10
12:10
13:10
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:30
15:40
15:47
15:51
16:05
16:45
17:00
17:35
17:36
17:40
18:15
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
19:35
19:35
19:35
19:35
19:35
19:35
20:00
21:35
21:35
Пустошка 15:00
15:00
18:15
18:15
Пушкинские Горы 13:45
13:45
16:20
Пыталово 14:35
14:36
20:35
20:36
Санкт-Петербург 00:05
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
01:35
01:35
01:35
01:35
01:35
01:35
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
04:51
04:51
04:55
04:55
04:55
04:55
04:55
04:55
05:00
09:45
09:45
09:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
12:05
13:25
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:30
14:35
14:35
14:35
23:50
23:50
Себеж 02:20
02:20
11:00
11:00
16:40
16:40
Сигорицы 07:00
15:00
Смоленск 00:17
00:17
Старые Гривы 07:00
15:10
Шики 12:50
Юдино 07:10
13:00
14:40
Откуда Время
Бежаницы 00:25
08:23
08:35
10:25
14:25
19:30
Брянск 04:50
Великие Луки 19:30
Идрица 08:45
11:50
Красногородск 09:40
Локня 08:23
19:30
Москва 06:25
Невель 01:30
02:55
04:50
09:30
Новоржев 00:25
07:25
08:23
08:35
09:39
10:25
10:40
14:10
14:30
19:30
Опочка 00:00
01:30
02:55
04:50
05:40
08:16
08:45
09:15
09:30
09:40
12:00
13:40
15:46
19:30
21:30
Орел 04:50
Палкино(Автостанция) 08:55
17:10
Псков 00:12
00:25
02:15
03:20
04:30
05:00
06:10
07:00
07:10
08:00
08:20
09:25
09:30
10:30
10:45
10:55
11:24
11:30
11:59
12:30
13:00
13:15
13:25
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:45
13:51
14:35
14:40
14:55
15:10
15:20
15:25
15:35
16:15
16:15
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:27
18:59
19:00
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:25
20:25
20:35
21:00
22:05
22:10
Пустошка 01:30
02:55
04:50
09:15
09:30
11:50
23:45
Пушкинские Горы 00:25
07:25
08:05
08:23
08:35
10:25
10:40
11:44
14:10
14:30
19:20
19:30
Пыталово 10:05
17:15
17:35
Себеж 08:45
11:45
13:40
19:30
Смоленск 01:30
04:50
Усвяты 01:30
04:50
09:30