Расписание автобусов Симферополь(Автостанция-1 Центральный)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Азовское 13:00
18:00
Армянск 07:45
11:45
12:45
14:25
14:48
15:10
15:25
16:00
17:52
20:00
Астрахань 13:35
Бахчисарай 11:35
17:30
Белогорск 09:20
14:40
Волгоград 16:00
Грозный 10:45
Дербент 23:00
Донецк 11:45
11:45
18:10
Евпатория 00:20
06:15
18:15
Ессентуки 16:10
Керчь 06:20
06:40
07:10
07:30
08:10
08:35
08:57
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:50
11:12
11:35
12:20
12:35
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:02
14:40
15:10
16:10
16:50
17:22
17:50
18:04
19:05
19:50
Кировское 08:30
10:40
12:00
14:00
16:00
17:45
Котовское 15:30
Краснодар 06:55
07:40
09:55
11:40
16:45
17:50
18:10
19:40
21:00
22:00
22:20
23:00
Красноперекопск 08:10
08:45
09:50
11:20
12:05
14:05
15:45
16:15
16:40
Крымск 19:55
Луганск 20:45
Межводное 14:05
16:05
Москва 06:10
14:05
Невинномысск 18:00
Новороссийск 19:55
21:50
Одесса 22:00
23:00
Перекоп(граница-пеший переход) 06:15
08:35
11:10
13:20
17:05
18:25
Порт-Крым 11:50
Пятигорск 14:10
14:10
21:10
21:10
Раздольное 07:55
09:00
12:10
15:25
19:05
Ростов-на-Дону 17:10
17:35
18:50
19:45
21:30
Ручьи 13:40
Севастополь 02:15
04:20
05:05
05:15
05:45
06:10
06:10
06:20
07:00
07:40
07:50
08:51
09:00
09:30
10:00
11:05
11:40
11:45
12:00
14:05
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:45
16:20
16:30
16:50
17:00
17:05
17:20
17:20
18:25
18:35
18:47
18:50
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:40
19:50
20:10
20:55
22:15
23:40
Сиваш(граница) 06:55
07:05
08:00
09:00
10:00
10:40
10:45
12:10
15:05
Симферополь 12:30
15:50
Синапное 08:15
11:55
Соколиное 08:42
09:20
13:15
14:40
Сочи 14:55
17:01
Ставрополь 18:05
Феодосия 10:10
15:25
16:50
20:30
Черноморское 06:20
07:25
10:00
11:20
12:50
Щелкино 09:10
09:15
12:20
13:42
15:45
16:25
17:30
Ялта 00:35
00:35
04:01
05:35
05:55
08:10
09:25
10:05
14:05
15:15
17:10
17:45
Откуда Время
Армянск 07:49
09:00
10:00
10:40
11:30
18:10
18:42
20:30
21:20
22:05
Бахчисарай 09:19
14:39
Белогорск 11:34
17:29
Брянск 08:00
Воронеж 17:05
Горловка 06:00
06:00
11:35
Джанкой 10:00
Донецк 06:50
07:30
08:00
14:50
Евпатория 08:25
08:59
11:25
16:30
17:50
20:55
20:55
22:50
Иваново 14:00
Керчь 09:30
09:45
10:25
10:50
11:40
12:29
14:00
14:55
15:25
15:25
15:49
16:40
18:35
18:45
19:09
19:10
19:35
Кировское 08:35
09:40
15:40
17:15
Котовское 09:35
Краснодар 00:19
02:14
05:04
05:14
05:54
06:14
06:19
09:24
17:44
20:09
20:54
Красноперекопск 08:50
09:40
13:25
14:50
16:19
17:00
19:33
20:45
Крымск 04:19
Межводное 10:30
11:30
Москва 00:25
00:25
16:50
17:00
17:10
18:20
18:25
Нижнегорский 15:10
Одесса 05:20
Орел 02:05
Перекоп(граница-пеший переход) 15:14
19:19
Порт-Крым 22:10
Пятигорск 08:45
18:05
Раздольное 10:30
14:00
17:55
19:25
Ручьи 11:25
Саки 11:00
Севастополь 07:15
07:35
07:59
08:56
09:05
09:59
10:05
10:40
10:44
11:19
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
11:35
12:10
13:19
13:25
13:35
13:44
13:45
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:35
15:15
15:35
15:40
15:50
16:39
16:41
17:00
17:15
17:40
17:43
17:45
17:50
18:00
18:37
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:45
19:45
19:45
20:20
21:10
21:35
21:59
22:10
22:45
22:45
Сиваш(граница) 16:29
23:39
Симферополь 06:35
Синапное 08:00
11:40
Соколиное 07:50
08:00
13:00
13:40
Ставрополь 05:40
Счастливое 09:40
16:20
Туапсе 04:00
08:50
Фатеж 02:05
Феодосия 09:10
17:10
21:00
Черноморское 09:10
16:10
18:50
19:45
21:00
Щелкино 09:55
14:50
19:20
Ялта 05:50
08:34
08:44
09:45
09:55
10:25
10:30
11:55
14:40
16:09
16:49
16:50
17:04
18:09
18:15
18:40
18:55
19:00
20:44
20:59
21:59