Расписание автобусов Симферополь(Автостанция-1 Центральный)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Азовское 13:00
18:00
Армянск 06:10
07:45
10:20
11:45
12:45
14:25
14:48
15:10
15:25
16:00
17:52
Астрахань 13:35
13:35
Бахчисарай 11:35
17:30
Белогорск 09:20
14:40
Волгоград 16:00
Геленджик 07:20
Грозный 10:45
Дербент 23:00
23:00
Донецк 00:05
11:45
11:45
Евпатория 00:20
00:20
06:15
10:25
12:12
17:15
17:15
18:15
18:15
18:50
Ессентуки 16:10
Керчь 06:20
06:40
07:10
07:30
08:10
08:35
08:57
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:50
11:12
11:35
12:20
12:35
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:02
14:40
15:10
16:10
16:50
17:22
17:50
18:04
19:05
19:50
Кировское 08:30
10:40
12:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:45
20:00
Котовское 15:30
Краснодар 06:55
07:40
09:55
11:05
11:40
16:45
17:50
18:10
19:40
20:30
21:00
22:00
22:20
23:00
Красноперекопск 08:10
08:45
09:50
11:20
12:05
14:05
15:45
16:15
Крымск 19:55
Курск 11:50
Липецк 19:00
Луганск 17:45
20:45
Майкоп 16:10
Межводное 14:05
16:05
Москва 06:10
14:05
Невинномысск 18:00
18:00
Новороссийск 19:55
22:45
Одесса 22:00
23:00
Первомайское 10:55
Перекоп(граница-пеший переход) 08:35
18:25
19:15
Порт-Крым 11:50
Пятигорск 14:10
14:10
21:10
21:10
Раздольное 07:55
09:00
12:10
15:25
16:50
19:05
Ростов-на-Дону 16:25
17:10
17:35
18:50
19:45
21:30
22:15
23:25
Ручьи 13:40
Севастополь 01:50
02:15
02:15
02:51
03:00
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
04:55
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:15
05:40
05:45
05:45
05:45
05:57
06:00
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
06:30
07:00
07:20
07:40
07:40
07:40
07:50
08:30
08:42
08:50
08:50
08:51
09:00
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:05
10:40
10:40
11:05
11:40
11:45
11:55
12:00
13:20
14:05
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:45
16:20
16:30
16:50
17:20
17:20
18:25
18:35
18:47
18:50
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:40
19:50
20:10
20:55
22:15
23:40
Сиваш(граница) 06:55
07:05
08:00
09:00
10:00
10:40
12:10
15:05
18:30
Симферополь 12:30
15:50
Синапное 08:15
11:55
Соколиное 08:42
09:20
13:15
14:40
Сочи 14:55
17:00
17:01
Ставрополь 18:05
18:05
Стахановка 13:30
18:25
Стефановка 16:05
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 06:15
07:45
11:10
12:45
13:15
13:20
14:48
16:40
17:05
17:52
20:00
Феодосия 10:10
15:25
16:50
20:30
Черноморское 07:25
10:00
11:20
12:50
Щелкино 09:10
09:15
12:20
13:42
15:45
16:25
17:30
Ялта 00:35
00:35
01:35
03:00
04:00
04:01
05:45
05:55
06:05
07:05
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:40
09:20
09:25
09:25
10:00
10:05
11:15
13:00
13:00
13:40
13:40
14:05
15:15
17:00
17:20
17:20
17:45
17:45
20:00
Откуда Время
Армянск 07:49
09:00
10:00
10:40
14:10
18:10
18:42
20:30
21:20
22:05
22:14
Астрахань 07:20
07:39
Бахчисарай 09:19
14:39
Белогорск 11:34
17:29
Брянск 08:00
Волгоград 10:04
Воронеж 10:30
17:05
Горловка 06:00
06:00
11:35
Дербент 17:05
17:14
Джанкой 10:00
Донецк 02:55
05:35
06:50
07:30
08:00
08:09
08:30
12:50
12:59
13:30
13:39
14:50
14:59
Евпатория 08:25
08:59
11:04
11:25
11:45
16:30
17:44
17:50
20:55
20:55
22:50
22:50
23:24
Иваново 02:50
14:00
Керчь 09:15
09:30
09:45
10:25
10:50
11:40
12:29
14:00
14:55
15:25
15:25
15:49
16:40
18:35
18:45
19:09
19:10
19:35
Кировское 08:00
08:35
09:40
13:10
15:40
17:15
19:20
Котовское 09:35
Краснодар 00:10
00:19
02:10
02:14
04:50
04:50
05:04
05:14
05:54
05:55
06:10
06:14
06:19
09:15
09:24
17:30
17:44
18:05
18:49
19:50
20:09
20:54
Красноперекопск 08:50
09:40
13:25
14:50
16:19
17:00
19:33
20:45
Крымск 04:19
Липецк 10:39
Луганск 09:19
10:24
Майкоп 01:20
11:00
Межводное 10:30
11:30
Москва 00:25
00:25
01:49
02:50
11:54
13:19
15:05
16:59
17:10
18:20
18:25
Невинномысск 04:00
04:09
Нижнегорский 15:10
Новороссийск 04:19
05:30
Орел 02:05
Остров 18:00
Перекоп(граница-пеший переход) 09:59
15:14
19:19
Порт-Крым 22:10
Правда(поворот) 07:50
Пятигорск 08:45
08:59
18:05
18:14
Раздольное 08:35
10:30
14:00
17:55
19:25
Ростов-на-Дону 04:54
05:56
07:04
08:41
10:19
12:11
Ручьи 11:25
Саки 11:00
Севастополь 07:15
07:35
07:59
08:56
09:05
09:59
10:05
10:40
10:44
11:19
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
11:35
12:10
13:14
13:19
13:25
13:25
13:44
13:45
13:50
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:35
15:15
15:35
15:40
15:50
16:39
16:40
16:41
17:00
17:15
17:40
17:43
17:45
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
18:37
18:59
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:45
19:45
19:59
20:20
21:10
21:35
21:59
22:10
22:10
22:44
22:45
22:45
Сиваш(граница) 08:19
16:29
23:39
Симферополь 06:35
Синапное 08:00
11:40
Смоленск 17:10
Соколиное 07:50
08:00
13:00
13:40
Сочи 03:59
08:40
08:49
Ставрополь 05:40
05:40
05:44
Счастливое 09:40
16:20
Туапсе 04:00
08:50
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 08:29
10:00
10:40
11:39
12:00
12:30
16:00
18:10
Фатеж 02:05
Феодосия 09:10
17:10
21:00
Черноморское 09:10
16:10
18:50
19:45
21:00
Щелкино 09:55
14:50
17:05
19:20
Ялта 00:04
05:50
08:34
08:44
09:45
09:55
10:25
11:55
14:40
16:00
16:09
16:24
16:49
16:50
17:04
18:15
18:29
18:40
18:55
19:00
19:14
20:29
20:44
20:59
21:59
Ярцево 17:10