Расписание автобусов Волгоград(Центральный Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Астрахань 07:15
07:15
10:20
10:35
15:00
Ахтубинск 06:15
07:00
08:45
09:30
10:45
13:20
14:20
16:15
17:20
17:45
Белгород 16:30
Беляевка 06:10
Бережновка 13:30
Букановская 16:00
Валуевка 08:20
14:25
Варламов 06:20
14:00
18:20
Волгоград 05:00
13:20
13:20
20:00
22:30
Волгодонск 09:00
12:15
Волжский 06:50
06:55
07:17
07:30
07:30
07:47
08:30
08:30
08:50
08:55
08:57
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:50
10:55
11:30
11:55
12:55
14:50
14:55
15:30
16:30
16:50
17:10
17:30
17:30
17:50
19:03
Воронеж 20:55
Вёшенская 20:30
Грачевский(сельхоз) 12:00
Грозный 01:01
16:50
Гусевка 07:50
Даниловка 08:00
15:30
16:05
17:15
Дербент 11:46
Донецк 16:00
Донской 12:30
18:30
Дубовка 12:00
16:00
21:00
Ежовка 11:05
Елань 07:20
08:35
09:20
09:40
13:40
15:10
18:00
Жирновск 08:45
15:30
Захаров 16:25
Иловатка 09:10
16:25
17:35
Иловля 07:35
08:35
09:35
10:20
11:15
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:15
15:00
15:40
16:15
16:50
17:25
18:00
19:00
Ильмень Суворовский 14:20
Калач-на-дону 06:30
07:30
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:20
10:40
11:00
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:20
12:40
13:00
13:20
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:00
19:20
19:40
20:00
20:30
Камышин 06:50
07:20
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:25
13:50
14:20
15:10
15:40
16:05
16:30
17:00
17:25
17:50
18:45
19:15
Карповка 18:00
Киев 19:00
Киквидзе(преображенская) 10:40
11:30
16:50
Кисловодск 17:00
Кишинёв 08:00
Клетская 07:30
09:30
12:00
13:30
13:40
17:30
Котельниково 06:40
07:45
08:55
10:00
11:05
12:00
12:50
13:40
15:00
15:50
16:55
Котово 10:20
16:50
18:15
19:50
Краснодар 18:15
18:15
Крепь(крепинский) 15:05
Кривая Музга(Волгодонский) 08:30
Кузьмичи 06:20
07:30
08:30
10:00
10:30
11:30
14:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
Кумылженская 07:15
07:45
12:45
Мачеха 16:30
Медведев 16:00
Михайловка 11:00
11:35
15:10
17:00
19:30
Москва 16:00
17:00
18:00
20:00
22:00
Нехаевская 14:20
Нижний Баскунчак 06:00
11:50
Нижний Чир 16:20
Николаевск 06:35
07:50
08:50
09:50
10:50
11:50
12:50
13:50
14:50
15:50
16:50
17:50
18:50
Новоаннинский 09:30
14:20
Обливская 10:50
14:45
17:50
Одесса 10:00
Ольховка 11:00
13:00
16:35
Островская 07:20
17:20
Первомайский 18:00
Петров Вал 13:20
Попов 15:00
Пронин 17:35
Пятигорск 20:00
20:31
20:31
Реконструкция(поселок) 15:45
Россошь 06:50
Ростов-на-Дону 07:15
07:50
07:50
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
21:00
21:00
22:00
Рудня 07:00
09:30
11:10
12:15
14:30
16:30
Рязань 19:00
Савинка 12:25
Самофаловка 16:40
Санкт-Петербург 13:40
14:00
Саратов 05:10
21:30
23:00
Серафимович 06:45
10:15
13:15
14:15
17:00
18:20
Ставрополь 07:00
07:55
10:30
18:15
Старая Полтавка 10:00
Суляевский(хутор) 14:00
Суровикино 07:15
08:15
09:15
10:15
12:15
14:15
16:15
17:15
18:15
19:15
20:00
Тбилиси 15:15
Тормосин 14:35
Трёхостровская 05:40
Урюпинск 06:50
07:50
09:50
11:50
13:50
15:50
17:50
Усть-Бузулукская 13:00
Фролово 07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:40
12:20
13:10
14:00
15:00
16:15
17:00
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Харабали 15:45
Черный Яр 16:15
Чернышковский 14:45
Элиста 12:15
14:00
14:35
15:00
19:55
Эльтон 06:15
12:30
14:00
15:35
18:55
Откуда Время
Белгород 08:20
Владикавказ 08:29
Волгоград 08:50
Волгодонск 13:10
13:10
18:53
19:53
Волжский 12:05
13:59
15:59
16:59
17:59
19:59
21:59
Воронеж 04:59
06:35
06:55
17:55
20:50
Вёшенская 17:20
Донецк 04:15
Киев 16:25
Кисловодск 05:50
Краснодар 07:35
07:35
07:44
Москва 06:49
07:20
08:35
08:49
09:20
10:30
10:35
10:49
11:20
11:35
12:35
14:25
14:35
14:49
15:20
16:49
17:20
Нефтекумск 07:20
Одесса 16:35
16:35
Россошь 17:20
Ростов-на-Дону 05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:29
05:29
05:29
06:00
06:00
06:00
06:08
06:10
17:20
17:20
17:20
20:22
20:55
22:29
Ряжск 10:35
Рязань 09:25
Самара 01:00
Санкт-Петербург 19:54
19:59
Саратов 11:45
12:55
14:10
19:57
20:30
20:30
21:45
22:10
Севастополь 12:55
Ставрополь 08:30
20:13
20:48
20:49
23:00
Тамбов 05:30
Элиста 13:39