Расписание автобусов Вологда(Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бабаево 08:20
16:20
Бабушкино(имени Бабушкина) 08:30
14:00
Белозерск 09:10
Бережное 15:25
Вараксино 13:00
Васильевское(поселок) 06:20
07:25
07:50
10:05
11:25
12:30
13:30
15:30
17:35
19:00
19:35
20:25
Великий Устюг 09:20
12:05
13:50
13:50
15:06
17:00
17:00
18:05
Вельск 13:00
Верховажье 07:50
09:30
15:00
17:00
18:10
Виктово 06:20
17:05
17:40
Вожега 13:05
14:30
16:00
16:30
17:01
Вотча 06:15
11:00
16:00
18:00
19:00
Вохтога 08:45
11:00
13:10
15:20
17:50
Вытегра 07:10
10:00
10:10
15:00
16:00
17:10
19:10
Грибково 08:35
13:01
Грязовец 06:45
07:30
07:30
07:31
08:20
09:05
09:35
10:00
10:40
11:40
12:20
12:50
13:30
14:30
15:00
15:01
15:30
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:40
17:10
17:11
17:35
17:45
18:15
Ермаково 07:20
10:40
13:35
15:05
17:40
19:55
Заря 10:30
13:55
17:30
19:40
Иваново 08:50
Кадников 09:55
13:49
17:05
Кадуй 13:40
16:41
Кипелово(поселок) 10:15
18:55
Кириллов 09:20
10:50
13:00
15:10
16:45
17:20
18:30
Кичменгский Городок 09:05
21:05
Княгинино 09:20
10:50
13:55
15:20
17:00
Кубенское 06:30
06:45
08:00
09:00
09:15
10:40
12:00
12:15
14:05
14:25
16:00
17:10
17:45
18:45
19:35
Куркино 10:25
11:55
14:30
15:20
17:55
Минькино 10:30
17:25
19:10
Молодежный 16:00
17:00
Москва 23:30
Надеево(поселок) 07:30
08:00
09:45
11:50
13:35
15:05
17:45
18:45
Никольск 06:20
10:00
14:08
16:40
Норобово 09:00
15:30
Панфилово 17:30
Перьево 12:55
18:10
Петрозаводск 08:10
08:11
Погорелово(Сосновское) 09:25
11:45
15:20
17:05
20:10
Покровское(грязовецкое) 09:15
15:05
Рыбинск 15:30
Санаторий Новый Источник 10:05
10:50
13:20
13:50
14:50
16:30
18:15
19:20
21:00
Санкт-Петербург 21:00
Северная Ферма 06:20
06:21
12:05
17:05
17:05
Сокол 06:55
07:20
07:35
07:55
08:25
09:00
09:25
09:40
10:00
10:15
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:20
12:50
13:05
13:10
13:20
13:35
13:50
14:10
14:39
14:40
15:10
15:20
15:40
16:20
16:45
17:20
17:35
17:50
18:30
19:15
19:55
20:30
21:00
22:40
Сосновка 07:30
Спас-Ямщики 08:10
16:20
16:21
16:50
Сямжа 14:30
17:00
18:09
18:30
Талицы(село) 09:05
15:20
Тарногский Городок(Тарнога) 09:15
14:15
Тотьма 07:30
12:30
13:00
15:40
18:00
Устье-Кубенское(Устье) 07:10
13:20
17:40
18:51
Устюжна 09:00
19:00
Уткино 08:45
11:10
12:10
14:00
15:55
17:30
18:35
Федотово(поселок) 08:35
09:00
09:35
11:30
12:00
12:25
12:50
13:30
14:25
15:00
15:30
16:10
16:40
17:15
18:25
19:30
19:55
20:20
Фетинино 06:10
07:30
09:40
11:10
12:50
13:30
14:50
15:30
17:10
18:15
19:10
20:20
Харовск 12:25
13:00
15:15
17:15
17:35
19:00
Хорошево 15:00
15:01
Чагода 07:30
Чарозеро 09:20
Череповец 05:45
06:15
08:00
08:40
09:20
09:40
10:20
11:00
11:30
12:10
12:45
12:50
13:20
14:00
14:40
14:50
15:20
15:55
16:05
16:30
17:00
17:25
17:45
18:20
18:50
19:30
Чушевицы 16:00
18:40
Шуйское 10:30
17:30
Юрово 09:30
Ярославль 17:10
Откуда Время
Великий Устюг 07:35
Иваново 18:35
Кострома 18:35
Петрозаводск 19:30
Санкт-Петербург 06:30
07:20
Череповец 08:30
08:50
09:30
10:30
11:20
11:30
12:10
13:19
13:30
14:10
14:45
15:20
15:40
16:10
16:40
17:00
17:10
17:30
18:00
18:20
18:49
18:50
18:51
19:20
19:50
20:20
20:50
21:30
21:40
22:09
22:10
22:11
22:39
23:29
Ярославль 15:35