Расписание автобусов Самара

Центральный автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Аверьяновка 10:45
16:20
Актобе 17:00
17:00
Алексеевка 07:20
13:00
16:50
Алькино 17:50
Альметьевск 10:00
Баку 12:10
Балаково 06:30
11:20
12:35
16:30
17:40
18:40
Большая Глушица 07:50
12:50
13:50
18:30
Большая Черниговка 08:30
11:50
16:25
Бугульма 15:30
Бугуруслан 06:50
13:00
18:15
20:20
Вольск 14:25
Воротнее(серноводский Совхоз) 14:40
Грозный 11:00
Дальний 15:00
Димитровград 11:35
13:00
17:50
19:00
Исаклы 08:55
Йошкар-Ола 18:00
Кабановка 14:30
Казань 08:30
08:30
10:05
23:00
Каменный Брод 14:55
Кинель-Черкассы 09:30
12:00
19:00
Клявлино 14:10
16:15
17:50
Костино 16:40
Красное Чекалино 16:00
17:20
Лениногорск 06:40
09:55
15:55
Ломовка 16:50
Майский 18:00
Максимовка 11:40
18:00
Мордово-Аделяково 15:45
Набережные Челны 07:00
Нефтегорск 06:30
09:00
09:40
10:30
12:00
14:40
15:30
19:00
19:30
Нижнекамск 16:40
Нижний Новгород 19:00
Новочеремшанск 15:25
Нурлат 07:00
09:30
12:10
15:00
17:05
18:00
Октябрьский 08:05
14:30
Оренбург 07:25
10:30
11:05
13:30
Отрадный 08:45
10:45
12:45
13:40
16:20
17:20
19:50
Павловка 13:00
Пермь 12:30
Пестравка 07:10
10:00
12:00
14:20
16:50
19:30
Поляков 14:30
Похвистнево 11:30
14:00
15:30
15:50
19:30
Приволжье 10:00
17:10
Пугачев 08:55
Рабочий(совхоз) 15:00
Рысайкино 16:40
Саратов 08:30
13:30
Северное 14:05
Сергиевск 09:20
11:05
12:20
14:20
16:20
17:20
18:40
19:10
20:00
Серноводск 10:05
16:05
18:05
19:10
Совхоз Восток 16:00
Студенцы 16:00
Сызрань 09:15
11:00
12:00
14:00
15:25
17:00
18:00
Тбилиси 12:10
Тольятти 04:59
06:15
06:30
06:45
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:25
15:30
15:42
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:29
16:30
16:39
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
20:45
Тоцкое 14:00
Ульяновск 06:00
07:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
12:20
12:45
13:15
13:45
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:10
15:30
15:45
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:15
17:35
18:10
18:30
19:15
20:15
Уральск 07:30
09:00
15:00
16:50
Усолье 16:00
Хворостянка 09:00
11:15
16:05
Чебоксары 08:00
Челно-Вершины 07:55
13:55
Чистовка 16:30
Шариповка 15:55
Шигоны 08:00
Южный(совхоз) 15:30
Откуда Время
Алексеевка 10:05
16:05
20:05
Алексеевское 19:20
Балаково 15:30
19:30
21:00
Барыш 13:10
21:30
Большая Глушица 09:00
14:00
19:00
19:30
Большая Черниговка 09:10
15:10
18:10
20:40
Димитровград 04:15
09:20
09:50
10:20
10:30
11:00
11:04
11:10
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:20
12:35
12:50
13:20
14:00
14:05
14:30
15:05
15:10
15:35
16:05
16:50
16:50
17:05
17:25
17:55
18:30
18:55
19:15
19:20
19:45
20:20
20:45
21:15
21:40
22:10
22:40
Исаклы 17:10
Кабановка 10:50
Казань 16:20
18:00
Каменный Брод 08:50
Кинель-Черкассы 09:00
14:40
18:00
Клявлино 10:00
13:25
16:10
Набережные Челны 03:00
05:30
13:40
Нефтегорск 08:55
11:45
14:25
15:40
17:25
18:25
19:25
20:55
Нижнекамск 15:00
Новоспасское 10:40
Новошешминск 14:30
Октябрьский 12:30
18:40
Оренбург 14:15
15:10
15:40
17:15
20:15
Отрадный 07:55
08:50
10:30
12:25
15:15
16:55
18:05
18:55
Павловка 10:40
Пермь 05:40
06:50
Пестравка 07:55
09:55
12:25
15:25
16:55
19:20
Похвистнево 09:45
09:50
12:45
15:15
15:15
17:45
21:05
Приволжье 09:00
17:15
Радищево 10:42
Саратов 22:15
Сенгилей 19:30
Сергиевск 07:35
08:35
10:00
12:25
14:25
15:35
16:55
17:15
18:25
19:55
Суходол 08:30
09:45
17:15
17:25
20:45
Ульяновск 04:30
04:30
10:46
11:02
11:02
11:32
11:35
12:06
12:40
12:50
13:11
14:12
14:25
14:54
15:30
15:41
16:30
16:49
17:03
17:07
17:50
18:24
18:55
18:55
19:14
19:35
20:17
20:17
21:00
21:30
22:07
22:33
22:59
23:20
Уфа 04:58
16:28
16:38
Хворостянка 08:40
14:55
18:10
Челно-Вершины 11:30
17:25
Чердаклы 04:27
18:55
Шигоны 10:00
17:55

Мехзавод

Куда Время Маршрут
Альметьевск 10:16
Бугульма 15:46
Воротнее(серноводский Совхоз) 14:56
Димитровград 11:51
13:16
18:06
19:16
Исаклы 09:11
Йошкар-Ола 18:16
Казань 08:46
08:46
10:21
Каменный Брод 15:11
Клявлино 14:26
16:31
18:06
Красное Чекалино 16:16
17:36
Лениногорск 06:56
10:11
16:11
Мордово-Аделяково 16:01
Набережные Челны 07:16
Нижнекамск 16:56
Нижний Новгород 19:16
Новочеремшанск 15:41
Нурлат 07:16
09:46
12:26
15:16
17:21
18:16
Октябрьский 08:21
14:46
Павловка 13:16
Пермь 12:46
Северное 14:21
Сергиевск 09:36
11:31
12:36
14:36
16:36
17:36
18:56
19:36
20:16
Серноводск 10:21
16:21
18:21
19:26
Сызрань 09:28
11:13
12:13
14:13
15:38
17:13
18:13
Тольятти 06:31
06:46
07:01
07:16
07:31
07:46
08:01
08:16
08:31
08:46
09:01
09:16
09:31
09:46
10:01
10:16
10:31
10:46
11:01
11:16
11:31
11:46
12:01
12:16
12:31
12:46
13:01
13:16
13:31
13:46
14:01
14:16
14:31
14:46
15:01
15:16
15:31
15:46
16:01
16:16
16:31
16:46
17:01
17:16
17:31
17:46
18:01
18:16
18:31
18:46
19:01
19:16
19:31
19:46
20:16
20:46
21:01
Ульяновск 06:16
07:16
09:16
10:16
11:16
12:16
12:36
13:01
13:31
14:01
14:16
14:36
15:11
15:26
15:46
16:01
16:36
16:56
17:16
17:31
17:51
18:26
18:46
19:31
20:31
Усолье 16:16
Чебоксары 08:16
Челно-Вершины 08:11
14:11
Чистовка 16:46
Шигоны 08:16
Откуда Время
Самара 06:15
06:30
06:45
06:55
07:00
07:15
07:15
07:15
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:10
08:15
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:30
08:45
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:10
09:15
09:15
09:27
09:30
09:35
09:45
09:45
10:00
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:12
11:15
11:15
11:30
11:30
11:45
11:50
12:00
12:12
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
13:00
13:00
13:15
13:15
13:15
13:30
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:12
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
14:55
15:00
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
15:25
15:30
15:37
15:40
15:45
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:15
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:12
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
17:45
17:50
18:00
18:05
18:05
18:12
18:15
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:45
18:45
18:55
19:00
19:15
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:45
20:15
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00

Трк Московский

Куда Время Маршрут
Сыктывкар 16:00
Ухта 16:00
Откуда Время
Киров 10:00
17:30
23:30
Сыктывкар 13:00
Ухта 13:00

остановка Автостанция Аврора

Куда Время Маршрут
Геленджик 04:30
Самара 15:00
Соль-Илецк 23:15
Сочи 00:30
Судак 05:00
Откуда Время
Геленджик 06:50
Самара 04:59
23:05
Соль-Илецк 14:59
Сочи 23:59
Судак 06:50

улица Авроры

Куда Время Маршрут
Тольятти 05:10
14:10
Уфа 12:00
22:00
Откуда Время
Тольятти 11:45
21:45
Уфа 05:00
14:00

Трц Детский М5

Куда Время Маршрут
Геленджик 05:00
Самара 06:30
06:30
23:40
Соль-Илецк 22:45
Сочи 01:00
Судак 04:30
Откуда Время
Геленджик 06:29
Самара 00:59
04:59
Соль-Илецк 15:30
Сочи 23:39
Судак 06:29

Тц Парк Хаус

Куда Время Маршрут
Киров 07:00
16:00
Откуда Время
Киров 10:00
17:30
23:30