Расписание автобусов Пермь

автостанция Южная

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Агафонково 16:30
Аспа 19:05
Ашап 11:30
17:50
Берёзовка 13:10
15:20
18:15
19:35
Бырма 18:20
Екатеринбург 16:16
Звёздный 07:00
07:40
08:10
08:40
09:15
09:40
10:20
10:55
11:45
12:25
13:35
14:25
15:10
15:55
16:30
17:05
17:45
18:15
18:50
19:30
20:00
20:55
21:30
Иштеряки 14:45
Калинино 07:45
14:50
Кукуштан 08:50
11:50
Кунгур 09:35
10:10
11:15
12:15
12:40
13:50
14:25
15:10
16:00
17:00
17:45
18:45
19:15
Лысьва 09:00
10:25
14:10
15:40
16:20
18:00
19:25
Машиностроитель(кооператив) 07:05
08:00
11:05
13:00
16:15
17:50
Мостовая 06:00
06:50
09:10
11:00
13:50
16:40
18:20
19:25
Октябрьский 07:55
13:15
15:15
16:40
21:00
Серга 10:55
17:10
Суксун 13:25
13:25
17:20
Уинское 08:50
11:50
12:55
17:25
19:05
20:00
20:00
Откуда Время
Ашап 10:20
19:15
Берёзовка 09:30
10:20
10:30
12:40
13:00
14:10
15:20
16:45
18:35
20:10
Глазов 21:40
Кунгур 08:45
09:30
09:30
10:15
10:20
10:30
11:20
12:05
12:40
12:50
13:50
14:05
14:35
15:10
15:20
15:35
16:05
16:40
16:45
17:35
18:35
19:05
19:15
20:10
21:05
Лысьва 10:20
10:30
12:40
14:05
16:45
20:10
21:05
Можга 16:15
Орда 09:50
10:20
10:45
16:05
17:45
17:50
18:50
19:35
Суксун 10:20
10:20
14:50

автовокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Алешиха 07:15
11:00
17:40
Беляевка 17:55
Березники 06:30
07:20
09:10
09:50
10:50
11:20
11:55
12:50
13:20
13:50
14:30
15:00
15:30
18:10
20:20
20:55
21:15
21:50
Большая Соснова 11:40
Верещагино 10:15
14:45
16:15
19:00
Верх-иньва 18:15
Гайны 06:50
08:35
15:00
Гамово 06:00
06:30
06:50
07:25
07:45
08:05
08:20
08:50
09:10
09:40
10:00
14:00
15:20
15:55
16:30
17:10
17:30
17:50
18:20
18:45
19:00
19:25
20:00
Гремячинск 09:10
13:20
16:55
20:10
Губаха 11:40
19:40
Дивья 08:30
16:50
Добрянка 07:15
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:45
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:05
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:20
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:00
16:25
16:25
17:05
17:30
18:00
18:45
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:45
22:00
Жд Вокзал 06:50
Жебреи 06:35
07:45
10:05
11:10
14:10
16:25
18:00
Ижевск 07:45
09:10
15:50
Ильинский 07:40
10:10
13:10
15:20
17:15
18:00
19:55
21:20
Кама 14:00
Кизел 07:50
09:55
14:10
14:55
17:10
Ключи(курорт) 09:05
19:20
Конец-Бор 06:45
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:40
07:55
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:20
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:20
11:50
12:10
12:20
12:40
13:05
13:20
13:35
13:50
14:05
14:20
14:35
14:55
15:10
15:30
15:40
15:55
16:10
16:25
16:40
16:55
17:10
17:25
17:40
17:55
18:10
18:25
18:35
18:55
19:10
19:25
19:40
19:55
20:10
20:30
20:40
20:55
21:10
21:25
21:40
21:55
22:20
Коса 15:30
Кочево 17:30
20:40
Красновишерск 07:30
09:40
15:10
16:30
19:00
Краснокамск 06:50
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:40
07:45
07:50
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
08:55
09:15
09:35
09:50
10:00
10:15
10:35
10:50
11:00
11:15
11:25
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:05
12:25
12:30
12:40
12:55
13:10
13:35
13:45
13:55
14:15
14:25
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:50
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:55
17:05
17:25
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:25
18:45
19:05
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:30
19:50
20:10
20:20
20:25
20:40
20:55
21:05
21:20
21:35
21:55
22:10
22:25
Кудымкар 08:05
09:50
12:00
13:30
Куеда 06:50
10:15
11:45
17:05
Култаево 07:20
07:40
07:55
08:30
08:55
09:15
09:50
10:20
10:55
11:15
11:45
12:15
12:45
13:10
13:45
14:35
14:55
15:25
16:05
16:30
16:55
17:20
17:45
18:15
18:30
19:15
19:45
20:45
21:25
Лысьва 07:10
10:35
11:05
11:55
12:20
12:50
13:50
14:45
15:15
15:45
16:25
17:05
18:40
19:40
20:40
21:10
Майкор 07:40
17:00
Майский 10:20
18:40
Малиновская Подстанция 08:00
11:35
14:05
17:45
20:15
Мараты 20:00
Нердва 14:20
Нефтекамск 09:10
Нижние Муллы 06:45
07:10
07:50
09:05
09:40
12:00
12:35
12:55
15:15
16:40
17:35
18:10
19:00
20:25
21:05
Нижний Тагил 12:25
Ныроб 07:35
16:55
Нытва 07:30
07:55
08:35
09:15
09:55
10:45
11:45
12:35
13:00
13:35
15:05
16:00
16:40
17:00
17:25
18:00
18:55
19:40
20:10
20:55
Оренбург 17:20
17:20
Оса 09:55
13:10
14:30
14:55
16:30
17:15
19:15
20:05
20:05
Оханск 06:40
07:30
08:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
14:30
14:35
16:30
17:25
18:25
18:35
Очер 07:30
09:20
11:30
13:40
15:25
16:45
17:25
19:30
20:30
Ошиб 19:10
Пожва 07:15
16:25
Полазна 09:20
09:55
11:15
13:15
14:15
15:20
Пономари 18:10
Промысла 16:40
Рождественское 06:55
16:35
Самара 14:50
14:50
Сарапул 11:00
Североуральск 08:30
Сива 13:50
Соколово 14:30
Соликамск 06:25
07:00
09:00
10:20
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:20
15:25
16:40
17:10
17:40
18:20
18:50
20:00
Соль-Илецк 17:20
17:20
Старые Ляды 05:45
06:30
08:10
11:35
13:55
15:25
16:40
18:25
19:35
20:50
Сыктывкар(микрорайон Эжва) 13:20
Сылва 08:30
09:35
10:15
12:10
13:00
15:15
16:55
19:20
20:40
21:20
Тольятти 12:20
12:20
Троица 06:50
07:05
07:20
07:55
08:40
09:10
09:55
10:35
11:05
11:45
12:30
13:25
14:15
14:45
15:50
16:25
17:15
17:40
18:00
18:30
18:50
19:55
20:20
21:00
Усть-Качка 06:10
06:25
06:40
06:55
07:10
07:40
08:00
08:15
08:25
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:25
10:45
11:10
11:40
12:00
12:25
12:50
13:15
13:40
14:10
14:40
15:10
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:20
16:50
17:20
17:50
18:20
18:55
19:25
20:00
20:30
20:55
20:55
Усть-Тары 08:40
10:50
14:00
16:20
18:45
Усть-Черная 11:25
Уфа 08:00
11:00
20:20
Хохловка 07:35
09:55
11:30
14:30
16:00
18:05
Чайковская(жд станция) 09:15
16:20
Чайковский 06:45
07:05
07:40
10:45
12:10
12:10
12:40
13:15
15:00
15:15
16:50
17:35
18:25
20:30
Частые 09:00
14:00
17:00
21:00
Чебоксары 15:20
Чермоз 09:45
14:15
19:10
Чернушка 10:00
12:00
12:45
13:35
14:25
15:05
17:10
17:55
19:25
19:25
20:50
Чусовой 18:25
19:20
20:50
Шемети 07:25
09:00
16:10
16:45
Юго-Камский 05:25
06:05
06:20
07:20
08:25
09:30
10:50
11:25
12:10
13:15
13:50
15:30
15:50
17:05
17:40
18:40
19:10
Юсьва 10:50
Откуда Время
Барда 09:30
12:39
21:24
Верещагино 09:50
10:35
14:40
16:50
18:40
Воткинск 12:15
12:30
14:00
19:50
23:40
Гайны 06:00
15:00
22:20
Добрянка 07:15
07:45
08:25
08:45
09:20
09:45
10:05
10:45
11:15
11:35
11:50
12:15
12:35
12:45
13:20
13:50
14:10
14:45
15:45
15:50
16:45
17:20
17:45
18:10
18:55
19:55
20:05
20:30
20:40
21:35
Екатеринбург 09:20
Ижевск 03:15
15:10
21:30
23:15
Ильинский 09:10
11:30
13:10
16:10
17:10
18:40
19:05
20:40
21:00
Казань 09:40
09:40
13:15
Карагай 10:00
10:35
13:00
15:00
18:50
19:10
19:20
20:32
21:15
21:55
22:20
Ключи 12:44
17:44
Краснокамск 06:40
06:42
06:50
06:57
07:05
07:12
07:15
07:22
07:25
07:30
07:35
07:37
07:45
07:47
07:57
08:05
08:07
08:15
08:17
08:27
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:40
08:45
08:47
08:57
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:17
09:20
09:32
09:35
09:35
09:47
09:55
10:00
10:02
10:10
10:17
10:25
10:32
10:35
10:40
10:47
10:55
11:00
11:02
11:05
11:17
11:20
11:32
11:35
11:40
11:40
11:47
12:00
12:02
12:05
12:05
12:15
12:17
12:30
12:32
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:50
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:17
13:25
13:32
13:35
13:40
13:47
13:55
14:07
14:10
14:15
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:30
14:40
14:47
14:55
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:07
15:15
15:22
15:25
15:35
15:42
15:45
15:45
16:02
16:10
16:22
16:25
16:35
16:35
16:42
16:45
16:50
16:50
17:02
17:10
17:15
17:22
17:30
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:50
18:00
18:02
18:10
18:22
18:26
18:30
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:52
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:07
19:10
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:22
19:25
19:37
19:40
19:40
19:52
20:00
20:05
20:07
20:10
20:15
20:22
20:30
20:32
20:35
20:39
20:42
20:45
20:55
21:02
21:10
21:15
21:22
21:25
21:25
21:42
21:45
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:12
22:20
Курган 09:00
Лысьва 08:30
09:40
10:40
11:00
11:40
12:10
13:40
14:20
16:30
Майкор 13:00
19:15
Можга 21:00
Нефтекамск 18:45
Оренбург 07:00
Оса 09:25
09:40
12:10
13:35
16:05
17:50
19:40
19:50
Очер 09:05
09:50
12:05
12:45
14:40
14:45
16:35
16:50
18:35
18:40
20:05
20:40
22:05
Полазна 07:15
07:40
07:45
08:25
08:30
08:45
09:20
09:30
09:45
10:05
10:45
11:15
11:35
11:50
11:50
12:15
12:20
12:35
12:45
13:20
13:50
14:10
14:25
14:45
15:30
15:45
15:50
16:45
17:20
17:25
17:45
18:10
18:55
19:50
20:05
20:30
20:40
21:30
Самара 08:30
09:20
Сарапул 17:10
Сива 21:55
Соликамск 08:25
09:30
10:10
10:45
11:30
12:20
13:10
14:00
14:35
15:50
17:10
18:35
19:00
19:35
19:45
20:00
21:20
22:50
Суксун 12:42
17:42
Сыктывкар 17:30
17:45
Усть-Качка 07:20
07:40
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:20
09:35
09:55
10:15
10:35
11:00
11:15
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:20
12:40
13:05
13:20
13:50
14:15
15:00
15:30
15:55
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:45
18:15
18:40
19:05
19:30
19:50
20:15
20:40
21:00
21:25
22:00
22:35
Уфа 07:45
19:20
22:35
Чебоксары 11:15
12:00
Юго-Камский 07:52
08:37
09:30
09:40
10:07
11:22
12:22
13:37
14:45
15:02
16:05
16:12
16:42
17:50
18:22
19:05
19:40
19:52
20:22
21:10
22:15
Юрла 15:00
22:20
Юсьва 13:00
19:40
20:32

Авторадио

Куда Время Маршрут
Губаха 11:46
Жебреи 06:50
08:00
10:20
11:25
14:25
16:40
18:15
Кизел 17:16
Пермь 14:15
18:30
18:55
Откуда Время
Лысьва 14:14
Пермь 06:49
07:59
10:19
11:24
11:45
14:24
16:39
17:15
18:14
Соликамск 18:29
18:54

Нпо Велта

Куда Время Маршрут
Звёздный 07:10
07:50
08:20
08:50
09:25
09:50
10:30
11:05
11:55
12:35
13:45
14:35
15:20
16:05
16:40
17:15
17:55
18:25
19:00
19:40
20:10
21:05
21:40
Кукуштан 08:56
11:56
Машиностроитель(кооператив) 07:11
08:06
11:11
13:06
16:21
17:56
Мостовая 06:06
06:56
09:16
11:06
13:56
16:46
18:26
19:31
Пермь 09:46
17:46
18:46
Откуда Время
Орда 09:45
17:45
18:45
Пермь 06:05
06:55
07:09
07:10
07:49
08:05
08:19
08:49
08:55
09:15
09:24
09:49
10:29
11:04
11:05
11:10
11:54
11:55
12:34
13:05
13:44
13:55
14:34
15:19
16:04
16:20
16:39
16:45
17:14
17:54
17:55
18:24
18:25
18:59
19:30
19:39
20:09
21:04
21:39

Верхние Муллы

Куда Время Маршрут
Краснокамск 08:20
09:55
12:00
16:25
19:35
Култаево 07:45
08:05
08:20
08:55
09:20
09:40
10:15
10:45
11:20
11:40
12:10
12:40
13:10
13:35
14:10
15:00
15:20
15:50
16:30
16:55
17:20
17:45
18:10
18:40
18:55
19:40
20:10
21:10
21:50
Малиновская Подстанция 08:13
11:48
14:18
17:58
20:28
Нижние Муллы 07:06
07:31
08:11
09:26
10:01
12:21
12:56
13:16
15:36
17:01
17:56
18:31
19:21
20:46
21:26
Оса 10:05
13:20
15:05
17:25
19:25
20:15
Оханск 07:01
07:51
08:51
10:51
11:51
12:51
14:51
16:51
17:51
18:51
Пермь 06:56
07:16
07:25
07:35
07:41
08:11
08:20
08:41
09:00
09:01
09:09
09:16
09:34
09:34
09:36
09:50
09:50
10:16
10:41
10:51
11:01
11:05
11:20
11:21
11:41
12:01
12:05
12:21
12:46
12:55
13:20
13:29
13:31
13:56
14:24
14:36
14:45
15:11
15:25
15:36
15:55
15:59
15:59
16:01
16:21
16:25
16:41
17:01
17:20
17:41
17:41
17:56
18:05
18:21
18:44
18:46
18:55
19:11
19:26
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:43
19:56
20:05
20:21
20:41
20:56
21:00
21:41
21:54
22:16
Рождественское 07:11
16:51
Усть-Качка 06:26
06:41
06:56
07:11
07:26
08:08
08:21
08:45
08:46
09:01
09:21
09:41
10:01
10:21
10:46
11:13
11:31
12:01
12:30
12:46
13:11
13:36
14:01
14:31
15:01
15:38
16:00
16:06
16:21
16:41
17:11
17:41
18:11
18:41
19:23
19:46
20:21
21:00
21:16
21:19
Усть-Тары 09:01
11:11
14:21
16:41
19:06
Юго-Камский 05:43
06:23
06:43
07:38
08:43
09:48
11:08
11:48
12:28
13:33
14:08
15:48
16:13
17:23
17:58
18:58
19:33
Откуда Время
Краснокамск 07:24
08:59
11:19
15:24
18:54
Оса 09:33
13:28
15:58
17:40
19:33
19:42
Пермь 05:42
06:22
06:25
06:40
06:42
06:55
07:00
07:05
07:10
07:10
07:25
07:30
07:37
07:44
07:50
08:04
08:07
08:10
08:12
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:42
08:44
08:45
08:50
08:54
09:00
09:00
09:19
09:20
09:25
09:39
09:40
09:47
09:54
10:00
10:00
10:04
10:14
10:20
10:44
10:45
10:50
11:07
11:10
11:12
11:19
11:30
11:39
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:59
12:00
12:09
12:20
12:27
12:29
12:39
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:09
13:10
13:15
13:19
13:32
13:34
13:35
14:00
14:07
14:09
14:17
14:20
14:30
14:50
14:59
15:00
15:04
15:19
15:35
15:37
15:47
15:49
15:59
16:05
16:12
16:20
16:24
16:29
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
16:54
17:00
17:10
17:19
17:22
17:24
17:40
17:44
17:50
17:55
17:57
17:57
18:09
18:10
18:30
18:39
18:40
18:50
18:54
18:57
19:05
19:20
19:22
19:24
19:32
19:34
19:39
19:45
20:09
20:14
20:20
20:27
20:45
20:59
21:09
21:15
21:18
21:25
21:49
Усть-Качка 06:55
07:15
07:40
08:10
08:40
09:00
09:15
09:35
09:49
10:15
10:40
10:50
11:00
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:20
12:45
12:54
13:30
13:55
14:35
15:10
15:35
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:19
17:55
18:20
18:45
19:10
19:25
19:55
20:20
20:40
20:59
21:40
22:15
Юго-Камский 07:34
08:19
09:08
09:33
09:49
11:04
12:04
13:19
14:23
14:44
15:54
15:58
16:24
17:40
18:04
18:43
19:33
19:34
20:04
20:55
21:53

Площадь Восстания

Куда Время Маршрут
Дивья 08:51
17:11
Добрянка 07:32
08:07
08:17
08:37
09:02
09:47
10:47
11:47
12:22
12:47
13:17
13:47
14:22
14:47
15:17
15:37
15:47
16:07
16:17
16:17
16:42
16:42
17:22
17:47
18:17
19:02
19:47
20:17
20:47
21:17
22:02
22:17
Пермь 06:59
06:59
07:20
07:29
07:29
08:09
08:09
08:14
08:29
08:29
09:04
09:04
09:14
09:29
09:29
09:49
09:49
10:29
10:29
10:59
10:59
11:15
11:15
11:34
11:34
11:34
11:59
11:59
12:04
12:15
12:15
12:29
12:29
13:04
13:04
13:34
13:34
13:54
13:54
14:09
14:29
14:29
15:14
15:29
15:29
15:34
15:34
16:29
16:29
17:04
17:04
17:09
17:29
17:29
17:50
17:50
18:39
18:39
19:20
19:25
19:34
19:39
19:45
19:45
20:14
20:14
20:24
20:24
21:14
21:19
Полазна 09:39
10:14
11:34
13:34
14:34
15:39
Соликамск 10:30
Старые Ляды 06:01
06:46
08:26
11:51
14:11
15:41
16:56
18:41
19:51
21:06
Сылва 08:51
09:56
10:36
12:31
13:21
15:36
17:16
19:41
21:01
21:41
Троица 07:08
07:21
07:38
08:16
09:00
09:30
10:13
10:51
11:26
12:03
12:50
13:45
14:33
15:01
16:08
16:46
17:35
17:58
18:20
18:46
19:08
20:16
20:40
21:20
Откуда Время
Добрянка 06:58
07:28
08:08
08:28
09:03
09:28
09:48
10:28
10:58
11:14
11:33
11:58
12:14
12:28
13:03
13:33
13:53
14:28
15:28
15:33
16:28
17:03
17:28
17:49
18:38
19:38
19:44
20:13
20:23
21:18
Пермь 06:00
06:45
07:07
07:20
07:31
07:37
08:06
08:15
08:16
08:25
08:36
08:50
08:50
08:59
09:01
09:29
09:38
09:46
09:55
10:12
10:13
10:29
10:35
10:46
10:50
11:25
11:33
11:46
11:50
12:02
12:21
12:30
12:46
12:49
13:16
13:20
13:33
13:44
13:46
14:10
14:21
14:32
14:33
14:46
15:00
15:16
15:35
15:36
15:38
15:40
15:46
16:06
16:07
16:16
16:16
16:41
16:41
16:45
16:55
17:10
17:15
17:21
17:34
17:46
17:57
18:16
18:19
18:40
18:45
19:01
19:07
19:40
19:46
19:50
20:15
20:16
20:39
20:46
21:00
21:05
21:16
21:19
21:40
22:01
22:16
Полазна 06:58
07:19
07:28
08:08
08:13
08:28
09:03
09:13
09:28
09:48
10:28
10:58
11:14
11:33
11:33
11:58
12:03
12:14
12:28
13:03
13:33
13:53
14:08
14:28
15:13
15:28
15:33
16:28
17:03
17:08
17:28
17:49
18:38
19:33
19:44
20:13
20:23
21:13
Соликамск 19:19
19:24

Гайва-рынок

Куда Время Маршрут
Алешиха 07:50
11:35
18:15
Ильинский 08:11
10:41
13:41
15:51
17:46
18:31
20:26
21:51
Пермь 08:31
10:51
12:41
15:31
16:31
18:01
18:24
20:11
20:21
Усть-Гаревая(завод) 17:51
17:51
Хохловка 08:11
10:31
12:06
15:06
16:36
18:41
Чермоз 14:51
19:46
Шемети 08:04
09:39
16:49
17:24
Откуда Время
Добрянка 17:50
Ильинский 08:30
10:50
12:40
15:30
16:30
18:00
18:23
20:10
20:20
Пермь 07:49
08:03
08:10
08:10
09:38
10:30
10:40
11:34
12:05
13:40
14:50
15:05
15:50
16:35
16:48
17:23
17:45
18:14
18:30
18:40
19:45
20:25
21:50
Полазна 17:50

Гамовский Поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Гамово 06:35
07:05
07:25
08:00
08:20
08:40
08:55
09:25
09:45
10:15
10:35
14:35
15:55
16:30
17:05
17:45
18:05
18:25
18:55
19:20
19:35
20:00
20:35
Откуда Время
Пермь 06:34
07:04
07:24
07:59
08:19
08:39
08:54
09:24
09:44
10:14
10:34
14:34
15:54
16:29
17:04
17:44
18:04
18:24
18:54
19:19
19:34
19:59
20:34

Фабрика Гознак

Куда Время Маршрут
06:11
07:36
08:31
09:51
14:11
15:31
16:41
17:21
18:56
19:11
Краснокамск 08:10
09:45
11:50
16:15
19:25
Култаево 07:30
07:50
08:05
08:40
09:05
09:25
10:00
10:30
11:05
11:25
11:55
12:25
12:55
13:20
13:55
14:45
15:05
15:35
16:15
16:40
17:05
17:30
17:55
18:25
18:40
19:25
19:55
20:55
21:35
Майский 11:35
19:55
Малиновская Подстанция 08:07
11:42
14:12
17:52
20:22
Нижние Муллы 08:01
12:11
16:51
19:11
20:36
Пермь 07:12
07:32
07:46
07:55
08:25
08:31
08:54
09:15
09:21
09:30
09:50
10:01
10:05
10:30
10:55
11:07
11:15
11:16
11:35
11:55
12:15
12:16
12:35
13:00
13:10
13:31
13:45
14:10
14:36
14:52
14:56
15:25
15:50
16:06
16:15
16:35
16:36
16:55
17:15
17:35
18:10
18:16
18:35
18:56
19:00
19:25
19:42
19:46
20:10
20:16
20:35
20:55
21:06
21:15
21:55
22:06
22:30
Рождественское 07:01
16:41
Юго-Камский 05:36
06:16
06:31
07:31
08:36
09:41
11:01
11:36
12:21
13:26
14:01
15:41
16:01
17:16
17:51
18:51
19:21
Откуда Время
05:35
06:10
06:15
06:30
07:00
07:29
07:30
07:35
07:49
08:00
08:04
08:06
08:09
08:30
08:35
08:39
09:04
09:24
09:40
09:44
09:50
09:59
10:29
11:00
11:04
11:24
11:34
11:35
11:41
11:49
11:54
12:10
12:20
12:24
12:54
13:19
13:25
13:54
14:00
14:10
14:11
14:44
15:04
15:30
15:34
15:40
16:00
16:14
16:14
16:39
16:40
16:40
16:50
17:04
17:15
17:20
17:29
17:50
17:51
17:54
18:24
18:39
18:50
18:55
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:24
19:24
19:54
19:54
20:21
20:35
20:54
21:34
Усть-Качка 07:11
07:31
07:54
08:24
08:53
09:14
09:29
09:49
10:04
10:29
10:54
11:06
11:14
11:34
11:54
12:14
12:34
12:59
13:09
13:44
14:09
14:51
15:24
15:49
16:14
16:34
16:54
17:14
17:34
18:09
18:34
18:59
19:24
19:41
20:09
20:34
20:54
21:14
21:54
22:29
Юго-Камский 07:45
08:30
09:20
10:00
11:15
12:15
13:30
14:35
14:55
16:05
16:35
18:15
18:55
19:45
20:15
21:05
22:05

Микрорайон Голованово-поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Губаха 12:21
Дивья 09:11
17:31
Добрянка 07:58
08:33
08:43
09:03
09:28
10:13
11:13
12:13
12:48
13:13
13:43
14:13
14:48
15:13
15:43
16:03
16:13
16:33
16:43
16:43
17:08
17:08
17:48
18:13
18:43
19:28
20:13
20:43
21:13
21:43
22:28
22:43
Кизел 08:31
10:31
14:51
15:36
17:51
Лысьва 11:55
14:40
17:15
20:17
21:15
Нижний Тагил 13:01
Пермь 06:26
06:26
06:50
06:56
06:56
07:36
07:36
07:53
07:56
07:56
08:00
08:10
08:31
08:31
08:53
08:56
08:56
09:00
09:10
09:16
09:16
09:40
09:56
09:56
10:10
10:10
10:26
10:26
10:30
10:45
10:45
10:55
11:01
11:01
11:10
11:13
11:26
11:26
11:40
11:43
11:45
11:45
11:45
11:56
11:56
12:31
12:31
12:40
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:21
13:21
13:25
13:45
13:48
13:56
13:56
14:09
14:53
14:56
14:56
15:01
15:01
15:56
15:56
16:00
16:31
16:31
16:40
16:48
16:56
16:56
17:20
17:20
18:05
18:06
18:06
18:35
19:00
19:01
19:04
19:06
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:41
19:41
19:51
19:51
20:41
20:46
Полазна 10:07
10:42
12:02
14:02
15:02
16:07
Соликамск 10:48
13:58
14:48
16:00
17:15
17:38
18:15
18:48
19:25
20:28
Чусовой 19:01
19:56
21:26
Откуда Время
Добрянка 06:25
06:55
07:35
07:55
08:30
08:55
09:15
09:55
10:25
10:44
11:00
11:25
11:44
11:55
12:30
13:00
13:20
13:55
14:55
15:00
15:55
16:30
16:55
17:19
18:05
19:05
19:14
19:40
19:50
20:45
Лысьва 07:59
09:09
10:09
10:29
11:09
11:39
13:02
13:44
15:59
Пермь 07:57
08:30
08:32
08:42
09:02
09:10
09:27
10:06
10:12
10:30
10:41
10:47
11:12
11:54
12:01
12:12
12:20
12:47
13:00
13:12
13:42
13:57
14:01
14:12
14:39
14:47
14:47
14:50
15:01
15:12
15:35
15:42
15:59
16:02
16:06
16:12
16:32
16:42
16:42
17:07
17:07
17:14
17:14
17:30
17:37
17:47
17:50
18:12
18:14
18:42
18:47
19:00
19:24
19:27
19:55
20:12
20:16
20:27
20:42
21:12
21:14
21:25
21:42
22:27
22:42
Полазна 06:25
06:49
06:55
07:35
07:52
07:55
08:30
08:52
08:55
09:15
09:55
10:25
10:44
11:00
11:12
11:25
11:42
11:44
11:55
12:30
13:00
13:20
13:47
13:55
14:52
14:55
15:00
15:55
16:30
16:47
16:55
17:19
18:05
19:00
19:14
19:40
19:50
20:40
Соликамск 08:09
08:59
09:39
10:09
10:54
11:44
12:39
13:24
14:08
16:39
18:04
18:34
18:59
19:03
19:24

Голый Мыс-поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Жебреи 07:06
08:16
10:36
11:41
14:41
16:56
18:31
Откуда Время
Пермь 07:05
08:15
10:35
11:40
14:40
16:55
18:30

Городская Свалка

Куда Время Маршрут
07:26
08:36
10:56
12:01
15:01
17:16
18:51
Откуда Время
07:25
08:35
10:55
12:00
15:00
17:15
18:50

Заозерье-поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Алешиха 08:00
11:45
18:25
Ильинский 08:21
10:51
13:51
16:01
17:56
18:41
20:36
22:01
Пермь 08:26
10:46
12:31
15:26
16:26
17:56
18:19
20:01
20:16
Хохловка 08:21
10:41
12:16
15:16
16:46
18:51
Чермоз 14:56
19:51
Шемети 08:13
09:48
16:58
17:33
Откуда Время
Ильинский 08:25
10:45
12:30
15:25
16:25
17:55
18:18
20:00
20:15
Пермь 07:59
08:12
08:20
08:20
09:47
10:40
10:50
11:44
12:15
13:50
14:55
15:15
16:00
16:45
16:57
17:32
17:55
18:24
18:40
18:50
19:50
20:35
22:00

Микрорайон Запруд

Куда Время Маршрут
Старые Ляды 06:05
06:50
08:30
11:55
14:15
15:45
17:00
18:45
19:55
21:10
Сылва 08:56
10:01
10:41
12:36
13:26
15:41
17:21
19:46
21:06
21:46
Троица 07:12
07:26
07:42
08:21
09:10
09:40
10:17
10:56
11:31
12:07
13:00
13:55
14:37
15:06
16:12
16:51
17:45
18:02
18:30
18:51
19:12
20:21
20:50
21:30
Откуда Время
06:04
06:49
07:11
07:25
07:41
08:20
08:29
08:55
09:09
09:39
10:00
10:16
10:40
10:55
11:30
11:54
12:06
12:35
12:59
13:25
13:54
14:14
14:36
15:05
15:40
15:44
16:11
16:50
16:59
17:20
17:44
18:01
18:29
18:44
18:50
19:11
19:45
19:54
20:20
20:49
21:05
21:09
21:29
21:45

Ключевая

Куда Время Маршрут
Гамово 06:24
06:54
07:14
07:49
08:09
08:29
08:44
09:14
09:34
10:04
10:24
14:24
15:44
16:19
16:54
17:34
17:54
18:14
18:44
19:09
19:24
19:49
20:24
Откуда Время
06:23
06:53
07:13
07:48
08:08
08:28
08:43
09:13
09:33
10:03
10:23
14:23
15:43
16:18
16:53
17:33
17:53
18:13
18:43
19:08
19:23
19:48
20:23

Комсомольская Улица-Новые Ляды

Куда Время Маршрут
Старые Ляды 06:32
07:17
08:57
12:22
14:42
16:12
17:27
19:12
20:22
21:37
Откуда Время
06:31
07:16
08:56
12:21
14:41
16:11
17:26
19:11
20:21
21:36

Кооператив 233

Куда Время Маршрут
Жебреи 07:10
08:20
10:40
11:45
14:45
17:00
18:35
Откуда Время
07:09
08:19
10:39
11:44
14:44
16:59
18:34

Красноборская

Куда Время Маршрут
Майский 10:49
19:09
Чайковская(жд станция) 09:41
16:46
Откуда Время
09:40
10:48
16:45
19:08

Станция Курья

Куда Время Маршрут
Краснокамск 08:14
09:24
11:54
12:54
15:54
17:34
19:59
20:54
Откуда Время
08:13
09:23
11:53
12:53
15:53
17:33
19:58
20:53

Микрорайон Левшино

Куда Время Маршрут
Добрянка 07:52
08:29
08:37
08:59
09:22
10:07
11:07
12:07
12:42
13:07
13:37
14:07
14:44
15:07
15:37
15:57
16:07
16:29
16:37
16:37
17:02
17:02
17:42
18:07
18:37
19:22
20:07
20:37
21:07
21:37
22:22
22:37
Пермь 06:34
07:04
07:44
08:04
08:39
09:04
09:24
10:04
10:34
10:50
11:09
11:34
11:50
12:04
12:39
13:09
13:29
14:04
15:04
15:09
16:04
16:39
17:04
17:25
18:14
19:14
19:20
19:49
19:59
20:54
Полазна 10:01
10:36
11:56
13:56
14:56
16:01
Откуда Время
Добрянка 06:33
07:03
07:43
08:03
08:38
09:03
09:23
10:03
10:33
10:49
11:08
11:33
11:49
12:03
12:38
13:08
13:28
14:03
15:03
15:08
16:03
16:38
17:03
17:24
18:13
19:13
19:19
19:48
19:58
20:53
Пермь 07:51
08:28
08:36
08:58
09:21
10:00
10:06
10:35
11:06
11:55
12:06
12:41
13:06