Расписание автобусов Ставрополь(автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Адлер 20:15
Александровское 10:40
11:10
12:20
14:40
16:10
18:30
Анапа 08:40
21:20
21:20
Арзгир 07:20
10:45
12:05
14:20
15:00
17:00
18:10
Армавир 07:50
11:00
14:30
18:15
Астрахань 00:02
06:40
10:00
18:00
20:00
23:15
Баку 10:00
Благодарный 10:10
12:40
14:40
Будённовск 06:36
08:15
09:15
10:50
12:43
13:00
13:50
15:50
16:00
16:20
Величаевское 17:00
Владикавказ 05:40
09:15
19:15
Воздвиженское 13:25
17:35
17:40
Вознесеновское 08:30
Волгоград 07:00
07:50
11:00
18:45
21:00
Волгодонск 10:30
Высоцкое 10:20
15:25
Геленджик 19:05
Гофицкое 13:40
18:17
Грачёвка 09:40
15:00
Грозный 10:15
20:10
Грушевское 09:30
Гудермес 06:40
Дербент 15:40
Дивное 08:00
16:20
17:00
Донская Балка 12:40
Донское 07:35
08:30
09:15
10:35
11:35
12:55
15:00
16:25
17:05
18:30
Ейск 09:00
Зеленокумск 10:00
15:10
Зунда-толга 10:00
16:50
Ипатово 09:00
11:40
12:43
14:03
15:15
16:00
16:45
18:15
Калиновское 17:30
Каспийск 08:00
Кизляр 09:40
Константиновское 08:30
13:25
17:05
Краснодар 00:10
05:30
07:20
09:30
11:30
12:50
14:30
16:00
Красномихайловское 13:00
Красный Партизан 07:25
12:00
17:00
Кугульта 07:05
08:35
11:45
13:45
15:40
17:20
Курганинск 15:50
Левокумское 13:10
Летняя Ставка 09:10
11:00
13:40
14:00
15:30
18:30
Липовчанский 09:00
13:20
15:00
18:20
19:15
Майкоп 10:20
14:48
Малая Джалга 10:30
15:00
17:15
Малые Ягуры 07:15
11:15
14:55
Малый Барханчак 14:30
Махачкала 19:00
Мирное 12:00
16:25
17:00
Москва 08:30
16:30
17:30
Назрань 09:50
17:00
Нальчик 06:00
07:00
08:15
11:00
13:00
14:00
15:20
16:20
17:40
Нефтекумск 07:25
10:30
13:15
14:10
14:20
18:00
18:45
19:20
Новопавловск 13:35
18:20
Новороссийск 08:10
Новоселицкое 07:50
13:11
17:00
Новочеркасск 09:45
11:00
20:55
Октябрьский 11:00
Привольное 08:26
15:56
Приозерское 13:40
Прохладный 09:00
12:30
Пшеничный 09:35
Пятигорск 06:00
Рогатая Балка 16:20
Ростов-на-Дону 06:50
08:00
12:00
15:30
17:00
17:30
Саблинское 11:40
Санкт-Петербург 19:00
Светлоград 06:10
07:45
08:05
08:35
09:55
10:55
11:35
11:55
12:15
13:00
13:20
14:10
15:50
16:45
17:15
17:40
18:05
18:55
19:25
Севастополь 15:00
Сенгилеевское 08:20
13:40
18:00
Советское Руно 15:30
Солдатская 12:40
14:20
Сотниковское 15:20
Софиевский Городок 15:10
Сочи 02:05
17:50
20:15
22:30
Сухая Буйвола 08:55
14:30
Таганрог 05:20
Тбилиси 22:00
Харьков 16:30
Элиста 08:45
12:55
15:25
Южно-Сухокумск 06:00
07:00
15:55
Ямки 09:00
13:05
16:20
Откуда Время
Адлер 06:30
Анапа 06:02
06:02
21:13
Арзгир 08:01
11:21
12:56
15:55
17:14
19:39
22:07
Армавир 09:15
13:25
16:45
19:15
Астрахань 01:50
Благодарный 07:53
08:58
10:33
15:42
16:44
18:41
Будённовск 09:45
09:54
12:20
13:30
13:58
14:40
16:21
17:34
19:51
Владикавказ 03:29
15:52
21:43
Волгоград 06:15
Грозный 04:13
18:40
Донецк 05:50
Левокумское 11:00
12:04
Майкоп 11:37
20:50
Михайловск 17:25
Назрань 13:56
Нальчик 11:23
12:46
15:00
15:28
17:48
21:00
21:46
Невинномысск 16:30
Нефтекумск 11:36
13:15
15:17
17:43
18:19
20:36
23:50
Новый Афон 06:50
Санкт-Петербург 10:39
Светлоград 06:50
07:30
09:45
10:45
11:11
12:25
13:01
14:15
15:05
15:50
16:06
16:26
18:15
18:35
21:10
Севастополь 08:45
Сочи 05:08
11:08
23:05
Туапсе 00:01
05:28
06:30
11:08