Расписание автобусов Тюмень

автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абатское 08:50
Аманадское 18:05
Армизонское 08:00
13:55
17:00
17:00
Аромашево 15:15
16:50
18:50
Асбест 14:15
Астана 16:05
16:05
Ахманы 17:30
18:00
Бачелино 13:30
Бердюжье 08:25
12:20
15:15
18:05
Бишкек 17:20
20:10
Богандинский 05:20
06:25
06:30
09:15
10:20
14:40
15:40
16:25
18:05
Большое Сорокино 15:50
Борки(трасса) 14:35
17:50
Боровский 05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
05:40
05:40
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:30
06:30
07:00
07:00
07:25
07:25
07:40
07:40
08:00
08:30
08:30
09:25
09:25
09:45
09:45
10:00
10:00
10:25
10:25
10:55
10:55
11:15
11:15
11:40
11:40
12:20
12:20
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
14:10
14:10
14:50
14:50
15:00
15:00
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:35
16:35
16:35
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
17:25
17:25
17:50
17:50
18:15
18:15
18:30
18:30
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:30
19:30
19:50
19:50
20:30
20:30
21:40
21:40
Вагай 10:00
15:30
16:40
Верхние Тарманы 19:15
Викулово 16:30
Винзили 05:25
05:25
05:35
05:50
05:50
06:15
06:15
06:45
06:45
07:10
07:10
07:30
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
09:55
09:55
10:20
10:20
10:40
10:40
11:20
11:20
12:00
12:00
12:20
12:40
12:40
13:05
13:05
14:00
14:00
14:15
14:15
15:10
15:10
15:40
15:40
15:55
15:55
16:15
16:30
16:30
17:35
17:35
18:25
18:25
18:40
18:40
19:25
19:25
20:00
20:00
21:00
21:00
Головина 05:25
11:55
18:05
Голышманово 07:40
07:40
Горьковка 05:50
06:50
08:05
11:10
13:00
16:45
18:05
19:00
Гусево(поворот) 11:20
16:00
Друганова 05:25
11:35
Екатеринбург 08:30
09:15
Елань(поворот) 05:35
18:10
Железный Перебор 06:00
06:00
13:50
18:00
18:00
Заводоуковск 08:30
11:50
14:55
17:05
18:30
Заводоуспенское 14:30
Зубково 13:30
Зырянка 13:00
17:45
Ирбит 15:30
Исетское 14:30
14:50
16:50
17:45
18:10
19:00
20:00
Иска 05:30
17:00
Ишим 07:10
15:10
Казанское 16:10
Каскара(поворот) 05:20
06:00
07:25
07:50
09:05
10:40
12:40
14:50
15:35
16:25
19:20
20:05
Каскара 19:40
Княжево 08:10
19:25
Кокшетау 10:40
10:40
Краснотурьинск 17:15
Криводанова 05:00
05:35
05:35
14:00
14:00
19:20
19:20
Кулаково 05:40
07:35
Кулига 05:20
06:20
10:00
14:45
16:55
Кунчур 17:40
Курган 05:25
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
06:45
07:00
07:05
07:11
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:40
07:45
07:45
08:00
08:06
09:00
09:45
09:45
10:01
10:15
11:00
11:45
12:30
13:15
13:30
13:30
13:30
13:30
13:30
13:30
14:45
16:20
17:00
18:30
19:10
19:50
Куртамыш 15:15
Кустанай 10:00
10:00
10:00
18:00
18:00
Лебедевка 10:40
Леваши(поворот) 05:50
17:40
Лисаковск 19:20
Малая Заморозовка 16:10
Малые Акияры 05:40
11:25
Мальково 06:15
06:15
08:30
08:30
13:20
13:20
16:10
18:20
18:20
Мельница 16:55
Мокроусово 15:25
Молчанова 05:35
08:40
10:20
12:55
15:15
17:35
Муллаши 05:40
10:00
13:30
18:10
18:45
Нижневартовск 15:15
Нижнеманай 18:05
Нижняя Тавда 07:00
08:50
10:15
11:40
12:30
13:40
14:20
15:15
16:00
18:00
18:30
18:55
19:30
19:55
20:30
Нижняя Тура 09:25
Новоникольское 16:15
Новотарманский(поворот) 06:40
13:50
18:55
19:45
Новотуринский 06:10
Нягань 20:00
Омск 19:30
Омутинское 18:10
Онохино 05:30
06:30
08:10
14:10
15:20
18:55
Петропавловск 08:30
08:30
19:40
22:40
22:40
Приобье 17:21
17:50
Пятково 18:05
Реж 07:05
Речкина 12:30
17:45
Сладково 15:30
Созоново 05:55
09:25
17:10
Сосновка 13:00
17:10
Сургут(трасса) 21:06
Сургут 21:10
Тавда 04:40
04:55
05:15
11:00
14:15
14:35
14:45
15:10
15:25
17:30
Талица 12:00
13:00
19:05
Темиртау 11:25
Тобольск 06:05
07:10
07:20
07:20
07:21
08:00
09:00
09:45
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
13:01
13:01
14:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:56
17:30
19:05
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
20:20
Торгили 05:05
Тугулым 09:45
Туринск 15:00
Туринская Слобода 18:15
19:45
Тюмень 15:45
Уват 12:40
Упорово 08:50
09:30
11:20
12:20
13:00
14:25
16:30
17:30
Успенка(конечная остановка) 05:20
06:40
09:00
12:20
15:05
15:50
19:00
Утяшево(жд станция) 06:20
17:50
Ушаково(поворот) 05:40
08:15
11:00
13:35
16:20
19:15
Филипповичи 05:30
11:30
19:55
Ханты-Мансийск 10:00
12:15
13:40
15:45
16:50
17:50
22:36
23:10
Чаплык 13:25
17:25
Челябинск 09:50
09:50
Червишево(трасса) 10:00
Шадринск 08:15
10:25
11:55
14:05
16:30
18:55
18:55
Шатрово 15:40
Юргинское 10:20
12:50
Юрты Андреевские 06:00
08:10
10:40
12:00
13:40
15:10
16:50
17:40
18:40
19:40
Юрты Салаирские 05:15
06:50
11:25
14:15
16:35
18:30
Якуши 07:50
07:50
09:55
09:55
12:00
12:00
17:10
Ялуторовск 07:15
08:55
10:00
10:55
11:55
12:55
14:50
15:55
17:20
17:55
18:55
19:55
20:55
Янтык 05:25
13:20
Ярково 09:30
12:25
14:40
17:20
18:30
19:00
20:00
Откуда Время
Абатское 17:30
Армизонское 10:06
13:46
19:45
Аромашево 10:35
11:13
16:48
Астана 15:20
Белозерское 10:59
13:00
13:20
13:59
14:49
15:49
16:24
16:55
17:55
18:55
19:40
21:55
Бердюжье 09:26
11:42
14:38
Богандинский 07:37
07:56
08:10
08:23
08:47
09:05
11:01
11:36
12:46
13:59
14:27
16:28
16:40
17:02
17:59
18:47
19:54
19:54
20:28
22:12
Большое Сорокино 14:28
14:55
Вагай 13:57
21:36
Викулово 14:55
Винзили 07:14
07:15
07:40
07:54
07:55
08:46
08:59
09:03
10:34
10:35
11:35
11:36
12:05
12:09
12:30
14:22
14:26
15:54
15:55
16:40
17:19
17:20
18:09
18:10
19:11
19:12
20:37
20:57
21:01
Голышманово 09:26
11:13
11:42
12:08
13:27
14:38
16:48
17:30
18:50
20:07
21:12
Заводоуковск 05:35
07:19
08:05
08:33
09:02
09:25
09:26
09:26
09:41
09:47
10:06
10:35
11:06
11:13
11:30
11:42
12:02
12:08
12:51
13:15
13:27
13:27
13:30
13:46
14:00
14:00
14:04
14:28
14:38
14:41
14:55
15:40
16:38
16:48
17:15
17:30
17:55
18:50
19:04
19:05
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
20:07
20:45
21:12
21:12
Ис 15:30
Исетское 07:39
08:29
09:10
09:26
09:54
10:00
10:00
10:59
11:39
11:44
12:05
13:15
13:48
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:49
15:15
15:39
15:49
16:24
16:55
17:00
17:08
17:41
17:49
17:55
18:55
19:29
19:40
19:45
20:18
20:50
21:35
Ишим 05:35
09:25
12:08
13:27
14:00
14:00
14:04
14:28
14:55
17:30
19:05
20:07
Казанское 05:55
07:20
09:25
14:00
14:09
19:05
Каргаполье 11:40
Курган 02:40
03:20
10:59
11:42
13:00
13:00
13:59
14:49
15:49
16:24
16:55
16:55
17:20
17:55
18:30
18:55
18:55
19:45
21:05
21:55
22:15
22:35
Куртамыш 13:00
Нижневартовск 10:00
Нижняя Тавда 07:50
08:19
08:55
09:50
10:55
11:57
13:00
14:07
15:00
17:00
17:30
17:39
18:35
19:06
19:55
20:56
Нижняя Тура(остановка) 15:52
Нижняя Тура 06:00
Омск 05:45
Омутинское 10:06
13:46
19:45
Сургут 05:10
07:08
Тобольск 05:10
05:40
05:45
06:05
06:51
07:00
07:19
08:20
08:50
09:10
09:20
10:10
12:50
12:50
13:45
14:40
14:45
15:45
17:00
17:50
18:30
18:50
19:50
20:15
20:50
21:20
21:30
22:20
22:20
22:50
23:15
Уват 14:45
Упорово 08:33
09:26
09:26
11:06
12:51
14:41
16:38
17:41
19:35
Шадринск 10:00
12:10
13:39
17:04
19:29
20:17
Юргинское 09:47
13:30
19:05
Ялуторовск 06:44
08:24
09:24
10:24
11:24
12:24
14:24
15:24
16:34
17:24
18:24
19:24
20:24
Ярково 05:34
05:59
07:24
07:55
08:08
09:55
10:45
12:00
13:29
13:29
13:54
13:57
14:07
14:45
14:49
15:13
15:48
16:35
16:37
17:15
18:10
18:20
18:55
19:04
20:04
21:09
21:13
21:36
22:34
23:04
23:16

Яр-поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Борки(трасса) 15:01
18:16
Каскара(поворот) 05:53
06:33
07:58
08:23
09:38
11:13
13:13
15:23
16:08
16:58
19:52
20:38
Кунчур 18:06
Новотуринский 06:33
Торгили 05:25
Янтык 05:57
13:52
Откуда Время
Тюмень 05:24
05:52
05:56
06:32
06:32
07:57
08:22
09:37
11:12
13:12
13:51
15:00
15:22
16:07
16:57
18:05
18:15
19:51
20:37

Микрорайон Патрушева

Куда Время Маршрут
Головина 05:42
12:15
18:24
Друганова 05:45
11:56
Леваши(поворот) 06:09
17:59
Малые Акияры 05:58
11:44
Онохино 05:47
06:45
08:27
14:27
15:43
19:11
Тюмень 07:30
08:20
09:16
09:16
09:45
13:51
15:30
16:11
17:33
17:33
17:40
Упорово 13:10
Чаплык 13:43
17:43
Червишево(трасса) 10:21
Откуда Время
Исетское 07:29
08:19
09:15
09:44
13:50
15:29
17:32
17:39
Тюмень 05:41
05:44
05:46
05:57
06:08
06:44
08:26
10:20
11:43
11:55
12:14
13:09
13:42
14:26
15:42
16:10
17:42
17:58
18:23
19:10
Упорово 09:15
17:32

Больница Нефтяников

Куда Время Маршрут
Головина 05:41
12:13
18:22
Друганова 05:41
11:52
Леваши(поворот) 06:06
17:56
Онохино 05:44
06:43
08:23
14:24
15:38
19:08
Тюмень 16:15
Чаплык 13:41
17:41
Откуда Время
Тюмень 05:40
05:40
05:43
06:05
06:42
08:22
11:51
12:12
13:40
14:23
15:37
16:14
17:40
17:55
18:21
19:07

Учхоз

Куда Время Маршрут
Горьковка 06:22
07:22
08:39
11:44
13:34
17:19
18:39
19:34
Откуда Время
06:21
07:21
08:38
11:43
13:33
17:18
18:38
19:33

Московский-поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Гусево(поворот) 11:46
16:26
Елань(поворот) 05:50
18:30
Зырянка 13:29
18:10
Успенка(конечная остановка) 05:50
07:10
09:25
12:50
15:35
16:12
19:24
Утяшево(жд станция) 06:42
18:12
Ушаково(поворот) 05:59
08:35
11:17
13:55
16:40
19:25
Откуда Время
05:49
05:49
05:58
06:41
07:09
08:34
09:24
11:16
11:45
12:49
13:28
13:54
15:34
16:11
16:25
16:39
18:09
18:11
18:29
19:23
19:24

Дербыши-поворот

Куда Время Маршрут
Гусево(поворот) 11:42
16:22
Елань(поворот) 05:45
18:26
Зырянка 13:24
18:07
Успенка(конечная остановка) 05:50
07:10
09:21
12:50
15:35
16:08
19:20
Утяшево(жд станция) 06:38
18:08
Ушаково(поворот) 05:56
08:32
13:52
16:37
19:20
Откуда Время
05:44
05:49
05:55
06:37
07:09
08:31
09:20
11:41
12:49
13:23
13:51
15:34
16:07
16:21
16:36
18:06
18:07
18:25
19:19
19:19

Микрорайон Антипино

Куда Время Маршрут
Криводанова 05:18
05:50
05:52
14:19
14:21
19:37
19:43
Мальково 06:36
06:36
08:51
08:52
13:41
13:42
16:30
18:39
18:41
Якуши 08:10
08:10
10:14
10:16
12:20
12:20
17:32
Откуда Время
05:17
05:49
05:51
06:35
06:35
08:09
08:09
08:50
08:51
10:13
10:15
12:19
12:19
13:40
13:41
14:18
14:20
16:29
17:31
18:38
18:40
19:36
19:42

Патрушева-больница

Куда Время Маршрут
Малые Акияры 05:56
11:41
Червишево(трасса) 10:18
Откуда Время
05:55
10:17
11:40

Патрушева-улица Новая

Куда Время Маршрут
Тюмень 16:02
Откуда Время
16:01

Лента

Куда Время Маршрут
Откуда Время
16:15

Ожогино Сиб-2

Куда Время Маршрут
15:58
Откуда Время
15:57

База Отдыха Верхний Бор

Куда Время Маршрут
Молчанова 06:09
09:14
10:54
13:29
15:49
18:09
Новотарманский(поворот) 07:14
14:24
19:29
20:19
Юрты Салаирские 05:51
07:23
12:01
14:49
17:11
19:04
Откуда Время
05:50
06:08
07:13
07:22
09:13
10:53
12:00
13:28
14:23
14:48
15:48
17:10
18:08
19:03
19:28
20:18

Микрорайон Верхний Бор

Куда Время Маршрут
Молчанова 06:04
09:09
10:49
13:24
15:44
18:04
Новотарманский(поворот) 07:09
14:19
19:24
20:14
Юрты Салаирские 05:45
07:18
11:55
14:44
17:05
18:59
Откуда Время
05:44
06:03
07:08
07:17
09:08
10:48
11:54
13:23
14:18
14:43
15:43
17:04
18:03
18:58
19:23
20:13

Дачи-1

Куда Время Маршрут
Иска 05:56
17:31
Откуда Время
05:55
17:30

Паренкина

Куда Время Маршрут
Мальково 06:51
06:52
13:57
13:57
16:48
Откуда Время
06:50
06:51
13:56
13:56
16:47

Аэропорт Рощино

Куда Время Маршрут
Курган 04:31
06:30
Откуда Время
Тобольск 04:30
04:30

Автоколонна 1228

Куда Время Маршрут
Малая Заморозовка 16:30
Новоникольское 16:31
Откуда Время
Тюмень 16:29
16:30

Привокзальная Площадь

Куда Время Маршрут
Тюмень 03:06
18:01
Откуда Время
Курган 03:05
18:00