Расписание автобусов Рига

Автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Аглона 16:05
Айзкраукле 14:50
17:25
Айнажи 09:50
11:40
13:00
14:55
15:00
16:25
17:20
17:40
20:00
Алуксне 07:00
12:20
13:30
17:50
18:30
Ауце 13:55
17:00
Балви 08:30
18:40
19:10
Балтинава 16:45
Бауска 06:15
07:30
08:00
08:10
08:30
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:10
10:50
11:30
12:20
12:50
13:00
14:30
14:50
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
17:50
18:10
18:35
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:50
22:05
23:00
Валка 10:05
18:35
Валмиера 06:20
07:30
08:50
10:50
11:45
13:15
14:20
15:55
16:35
16:55
17:35
18:00
19:20
20:10
20:50
21:20
22:05
22:50
Великий Новгород 08:30
Вентспилс 08:20
08:40
09:25
09:55
10:40
11:20
12:20
13:10
13:40
14:30
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:40
18:10
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:20
21:10
22:40
Вецумниеки 08:40
11:25
14:05
17:40
20:00
Виляка 10:50
Витебск 23:20
Гауцена 16:20
Гомель 13:30
13:30
17:15
Гродно 23:20
Гулбене 18:10
20:30
Дагда 18:20
Даугавпилс 04:00
07:30
08:40
10:00
11:50
13:35
14:30
15:30
17:15
18:05
19:20
20:20
Добеле 07:20
08:10
08:35
08:40
09:25
09:40
10:15
10:50
11:00
11:15
12:10
12:40
13:10
13:40
14:20
15:00
15:25
16:00
16:40
16:50
17:30
17:55
18:20
18:30
19:15
20:00
21:00
21:50
Екабпилс 14:40
14:50
17:05
17:25
18:15
18:50
19:35
Елгава 07:10
07:35
08:25
08:50
09:10
09:55
10:25
10:40
11:30
11:55
12:25
12:35
12:50
13:00
13:25
14:05
14:35
14:50
15:10
15:35
15:50
16:15
16:30
16:50
17:15
17:40
17:50
18:10
18:45
19:00
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:10
20:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Жигури 07:00
14:50
Заубе 18:10
Илуксте 14:35
Инеши 17:25
Карсава 14:40
Каунас 15:30
Киев 18:00
Клайпеда 06:00
09:00
12:15
13:15
14:40
16:05
17:30
19:30
21:30
23:25
Колка 13:15
14:50
Краслава 15:30
21:45
Кулдига 08:10
11:45
13:45
16:20
17:40
18:05
18:40
18:50
20:10
Курмене 18:55
Кёльн 12:00
Ливаны 14:50
18:10
Лида 23:20
Лиепая 06:45
09:15
10:15
11:05
11:45
12:40
13:10
13:20
13:55
14:30
14:55
15:25
15:55
16:40
16:45
18:00
18:20
18:20
19:00
19:40
20:30
Лимбажи 08:00
08:45
10:40
12:05
13:45
14:00
15:40
16:40
17:45
18:20
19:00
19:40
20:30
20:40
21:40
Лубана 11:30
18:10
Мадлиена 16:10
Мадона 08:20
09:30
09:40
13:00
13:20
14:00
17:10
17:15
19:40
Мазирбе 07:30
Малпилс 07:30
08:30
10:30
12:15
13:45
16:25
17:30
19:20
Минск 08:50
22:00
Наукшены 13:35
18:20
Нерета 15:15
18:25
Огре 07:10
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:30
08:45
09:40
10:10
11:15
11:40
12:30
12:55
13:30
14:00
14:45
15:55
17:25
18:00
18:30
18:40
20:00
22:30
Огресгалс 17:45
Павилоста 15:55
Прейли 14:30
16:10
18:50
Приедайне 14:50
Псков 06:00
06:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Резекне 07:50
07:50
12:50
15:25
19:05
21:20
Риебини 16:05
Ровно 11:00
Руба 18:40
Руйиена 12:45
13:35
15:05
Салдус 09:00
11:20
15:20
15:20
17:00
18:00
20:15
21:30
Саулкрасты(станция) 09:15
18:40
Сигулда 08:15
09:20
10:00
10:20
11:20
13:15
14:20
15:15
15:45
16:10
17:10
17:20
18:20
19:20
20:15
22:15
22:40
Скайсткалне 07:35
12:45
18:10
Смилтене 14:35
19:05
Смоленск 20:00
Специальные 13:45
Субате 17:25
Талси 08:30
09:20
10:05
10:20
12:30
13:50
16:20
16:45
17:30
17:45
19:00
19:45
21:00
Таурупе 17:15
Цесвайне 17:25
Цесис 08:05
09:00
09:30
10:00
11:00
12:00
12:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:45
17:45
17:55
18:40
19:00
19:15
19:30
20:00
20:15
20:30
21:30
22:20
Черновцы 17:30
Штутгарт 12:00
Элея 18:05
Эргли 10:40
13:40
15:00
17:25
18:10
20:30
Яунпиебалга 15:10
15:45
20:05
Откуда Время
Аглона 08:09
Алуксне 09:00
14:10
Балви 13:10
18:20
Бауска 06:00
07:00
07:20
07:35
07:50
08:10
08:20
08:21
08:40
08:55
09:20
09:50
10:20
11:00
11:40
11:55
12:10
12:50
13:40
14:20
15:00
15:40
16:10
16:30
16:50
17:15
17:35
18:05
18:45
19:15
19:45
20:40
21:15
22:45
Валка 07:45
09:15
13:40
15:25
17:40
22:05
Валмиера 07:00
08:05
09:05
09:45
10:55
11:20
13:00
14:15
14:35
15:55
16:45
18:15
19:10
19:50
Великий Новгород 05:45
Вентспилс 07:30
08:30
09:00
09:40
10:20
11:15
13:00
13:30
14:05
14:30
15:30
16:18
17:00
18:10
18:30
19:25
20:05
20:10
21:00
21:50
23:05
Вецумниеки 19:55
22:15
Гомель 08:30
08:30
Гродно 05:30
Гулбене 18:15
Дагда 08:15
Даугавпилс 06:55
09:10
12:30
13:30
13:30
14:30
16:10
17:22
17:25
18:25
19:45
22:30
23:40
Добеле 06:50
07:35
07:40
08:10
08:50
08:55
09:30
09:40
10:05
10:30
10:55
11:40
12:10
12:55
13:10
13:35
14:25
14:55
15:35
16:15
17:15
17:25
17:30
17:55
18:45
19:50
20:20
21:25
Екабпилс 08:10
09:30
10:32
14:22
14:47
16:12
17:42
Елгава 05:50
06:45
07:15
08:15
08:30
08:50
09:15
09:55
10:15
11:05
11:20
11:30
11:55
12:30
12:40
13:10
13:45
13:55
14:10
14:25
14:45
15:10
15:25
15:55
16:35
17:00
17:25
17:35
17:55
18:05
18:15
18:30
18:50
19:20
19:40
20:00
20:10
21:55
22:50
Илуксте 10:20
Карсава 07:45
Каунас 11:30
Киев 10:00
Краслава 09:15
13:30
20:20
Кулдига 10:00
10:25
11:05
13:07
16:00
17:15
17:48
21:25
22:00
Кёльн 17:30
Лиепая 07:20
07:30
08:00
08:43
09:45
10:20
10:40
11:30
12:05
12:15
12:20
12:50
13:40
14:30
15:45
16:40
18:35
20:00
20:30
21:10
22:00
23:00
Лимбажи 08:30
11:00
12:20
12:45
14:30
16:20
16:40
17:15
18:00
18:50
20:00
20:00
21:10
Мадона 08:27
12:41
17:45
18:47
22:10
Малпилс 11:30
Минск 05:05
07:05
18:00
18:55
Москва 10:15
Наукшены 21:05
Огре 07:25
08:00
08:10
08:25
09:10
10:15
11:55
12:35
13:15
13:35
15:20
16:10
16:50
17:40
17:55
18:15
19:25
Огресгалс 07:05
Прейли 08:14
11:17
16:52
17:42
Приедайне 08:00
Псков 06:15
08:20
11:00
12:00
19:00
21:00
Резекне 05:54
10:53
12:02
15:58
18:35
Риебини 08:08
Ровно 19:15
Руйиена 08:50
19:20
20:25
21:05
Салдус 08:15
09:57
15:20
16:07
16:50
17:50
19:00
21:00
Сигулда 07:50
08:15
08:55
09:10
10:00
11:00
11:50
12:50
14:00
15:00
15:45
17:05
18:00
19:05
19:50
21:55
Смилтене 12:10
17:20
Смоленск 08:05
Специальные 09:58
Талси 07:25
08:00
08:05
09:00
09:30
11:00
12:45
15:00
16:40
18:00
18:35
19:55
Цесис 07:45
08:35
09:30
10:10
10:50
11:50
12:15
12:50
13:50
14:20
14:50
15:25
15:50
16:50
17:15
17:50
18:50
19:30
19:50
20:50
21:45
Черновцы 09:00
09:00
Штутгарт 17:30
Эргли 19:30

Тейка

Куда Время Маршрут
Айнажи 10:11
12:01
13:21
15:18
15:21
16:46
17:43
18:01
20:21
Алуксне 07:23
12:43
13:53
18:05
18:51
Балви 08:45
18:55
19:33
Балтинава 17:00
Валка 10:26
Валмиера 06:41
07:51
09:11
11:11
12:06
14:41
16:16
17:16
17:56
19:41
20:31
21:11
21:41
22:26
Виляка 11:05
Гауцена 16:35
Гулбене 18:25
20:53
Жигури 07:21
15:11
Заубе 18:25
Инеши 17:40
Лимбажи 08:23
09:08
11:03
12:28
14:08
14:21
16:03
17:03
18:08
18:43
19:21
20:03
20:53
21:03
22:03
Мадона 09:51
10:01
13:21
13:41
17:31
17:38
20:01
Малпилс 07:45
08:45
10:53
12:38
14:00
16:48
17:45
19:35
Наукшены 13:50
18:41
Рига 06:38
07:20
07:26
07:43
07:50
08:08
08:08
08:12
08:28
08:30
08:37
08:53
09:11
09:30
09:51
10:31
10:36
10:38
10:58
11:08
11:26
11:31
11:49
11:56
12:01
12:23
12:26
12:31
12:38
12:47
13:18
13:31
13:36
13:51
13:53
14:01
14:11
14:31
15:03
15:06
15:18
15:31
15:33
15:58
16:18
16:23
16:31
16:38
16:53
16:56
16:59
17:18
17:26
17:30
17:31
17:38
17:53
17:59
18:28
18:29
18:31
18:36
18:48
19:11
19:26
19:31
19:38
19:38
20:03
20:31
20:42
20:42
20:48
21:26
21:34
21:43
Руйиена 13:06
13:50
15:26
Саулкрасты(станция) 09:35
19:03
Сигулда 08:30
09:30
10:30
11:30
13:25
14:35
15:30
16:25
17:25
17:35
18:35
19:30
20:25
22:38
22:59
Смилтене 14:56
19:26
Цесвайне 17:40
Цесис 08:26
09:21
09:51
10:21
11:21
12:21
12:51
13:21
14:21
15:21
15:51
16:21
17:06
18:05
18:06
19:01
19:21
19:36
19:51
20:21
20:36
20:51
21:51
22:41
Яунпиебалга 15:33
16:06
20:26
Откуда Время
Алуксне 08:36
13:50
Балви 12:46
17:58
Валка 08:52
13:17
15:02
17:17
21:42
Валмиера 06:37
07:42
10:57
12:37
13:52
15:32
16:22
17:52
18:47
Лимбажи 08:07
10:37
12:00
12:22
14:10
15:57
16:17
16:52
17:37
18:28
19:37
19:37
20:47
Мадона 08:07
17:25
18:27
Малпилс 11:07
Наукшены 20:41
Рига 06:40
07:20
07:22
07:44
07:50
08:22
08:25
08:29
08:44
08:44
09:07
09:10
09:20
09:29
09:34
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:25
10:29
10:52
11:02
11:04
11:10
11:20
11:29
12:00
12:05
12:20
12:27
12:37
12:42
12:50
13:05
13:20
13:20
13:20
13:24
13:40
13:49
13:49
13:52
13:59
14:07
14:20
14:20
14:34
14:40
14:55
15:10
15:17
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:29
15:32
15:50
16:02
16:05
16:15
16:20
16:24
16:34
16:45
16:47
16:59
17:02
17:05
17:15
17:24
17:30
17:34
17:37
17:39
17:39
17:42
17:44
17:55
18:00
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:07
18:24
18:24
18:34
18:40
18:42
18:50
18:54
19:00
19:02
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:29
19:32
19:34
19:35
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:02
20:20
20:20
20:24
20:25
20:30
20:35
20:50
20:52
20:52
21:02
21:10
21:40
21:50
22:02
22:25
22:37
22:40
22:58
Руйиена 08:27
20:02
20:41
Сигулда 07:19
07:49
08:29
09:29
10:35
11:25
12:25
13:35
15:17
16:37
17:29
18:35
19:25
21:33
Смилтене 11:48
16:58
Цесис 07:25
08:11
09:10
09:50
10:30
11:30
11:55
12:30
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:05
15:30
16:30
16:55
17:30
18:30
19:10
19:30
20:30
21:25

Югла

Куда Время Маршрут
Алуксне 07:25
12:45
13:55
18:10
18:56
Балви 08:50
19:00
19:35
Балтинава 17:05
Валка 10:30
Валмиера 06:45
07:55
09:15
11:15
12:10
14:45
16:20
17:20
18:00
19:45
20:35
21:15
21:45
22:30
Виляка 11:10
Гауцена 16:40
Гулбене 18:30
20:55
Жигури 07:26
15:16
Наукшены 13:55
18:45
Рига 06:29
07:34
08:19
08:28
08:44
10:49
11:40
12:29
12:38
13:09
13:44
14:54
15:24
16:14
16:50
17:09
17:44
17:51
18:39
19:54
20:34
20:34
21:34
Руйиена 13:10
13:55
15:30
Смилтене 15:00
19:30
Откуда Время
Алуксне 08:27
Балви 12:37
17:50
Валка 08:43
13:08
14:53
17:08
21:33
Валмиера 06:28
07:33
10:48
12:28
13:43
15:23
16:13
17:43
18:38
Наукшены 20:33
Рига 06:44
07:24
07:25
07:54
08:49
09:14
10:29
11:09
11:14
12:09
12:44
13:09
13:54
13:54
13:54
14:44
14:59
15:15
15:29
16:19
16:39
17:04
17:19
17:59
18:09
18:29
18:44
18:55
18:59
19:29
19:34
19:44
20:34
20:54
21:14
21:44
22:29
Руйиена 08:18
19:53
20:33
Смилтене 11:39
16:49