Расписание автобусов Санкт-петербург(Автобусный вокзал 2)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бежаницы 07:15
22:50
Белгород 22:00
Бельцы 08:50
Валдай 12:45
Великие Луки 16:00
Великий Новгород 10:00
12:15
14:50
15:30
17:50
19:50
21:30
Весьегонск 08:20
Волгоград 18:30
Волжский 18:30
Вологда 21:00
Вулканешты 06:50
Вуокатти 08:00
Выборг 16:00
Вытегра 20:00
Гдов 08:00
Гомель 20:00
Горловка 10:00
Дедовичи 10:00
17:30
19:00
Демянск 08:25
Дятьково 15:45
Измаил 08:00
Йошкар-Ола 21:00
Йоэнсуу 10:30
Киев 18:40
Кишинёв 08:30
10:00
11:30
Красногородск 21:45
Курск 15:30
15:30
Лаппеенранта 07:00
Луганск 10:00
Минск 18:00
18:00
19:40
21:30
Москва 19:00
21:00
Нальчик 12:00
Новополоцк 08:00
Новоржев 21:00
Одесса 10:00
Олонец 18:30
Парфино 07:55
13:45
Первомайск 08:30
Петрозаводск 08:30
Пинск 20:15
Питкяранта 12:30
Порхов 18:05
22:00
Псков 15:30
Пустошка 12:00
Речица 17:00
Саратов 20:00
Себеж 22:40
Смоленск 08:30
17:45
Сольцы 07:10
Ставрополь 20:15
20:15
Старая Русса 18:30
Таллин 09:20
16:30
23:25
Тирасполь 15:30
Турку 07:00
Унгены 09:30
Устюжна 21:45
Харьков 22:00
Хилово 08:15
11:30
Чагода 15:45
Чадыр-Лунга 13:30
Чебоксары 08:00
Череповец 12:00
Элиста 18:00
19:00
Откуда Время
Артемовск 14:30
15:30
15:30
18:00
Бежаницы 05:00
05:00
06:40
06:40
18:40
22:25
Белгород 08:00
Бельцы 19:25
Брянск 11:35
Валдай 12:00
18:30
Великие Луки 18:40
Великий Новгород 10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
16:00
17:00
18:30
19:00
19:15
20:30
21:00
22:00
Весьегонск 19:30
Владимир 08:00
Волжский 14:20
15:30
Вологда 07:20
Вулканешты 22:00
Выборг 07:50
Вытегра 18:40
Гдов 13:45
20:10
Гомель 07:55
07:55
09:10
09:10
Горловка 14:00
20:00
Дедовичи 06:20
08:45
11:25
15:00
Демянск 22:30
Донецк 20:00
Дятьково 11:45
Измаил 15:55
Йошкар-Ола 08:30
Киев 06:50
Кишинёв 21:00
21:40
22:40
Красногородск 16:25
16:25
Курск 11:30
11:30
11:30
Локня 18:40
22:25
Луганск 18:00
Минск 08:40
09:40
10:05
Москва 08:00
08:00
08:10
08:45
10:40
Нальчик 22:00
Невель 11:30
11:30
Новополоцк 19:35
Новоржев 05:00
06:40
17:00
20:45
Одесса 18:00
Олонец 14:08
Опочка 06:25
08:00
11:30
11:30
16:25
18:20
19:35
20:27
23:00
Орел 11:30
Остров 05:00
06:15
06:40
08:00
11:30
11:30
16:25
17:00
18:10
19:35
20:17
20:45
23:00
Парфино 21:25
Первомайск 11:40
Петрозаводск 06:00
17:30
21:00
Пинск 08:24
Питкяранта 16:15
Порхов 06:20
15:00
15:45
18:15
18:15
18:40
20:45
22:25
Псков 05:00
06:20
06:40
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:10
09:30
11:30
11:30
11:35
12:30
13:20
13:45
14:30
16:25
16:30
17:30
18:00
18:15
18:55
19:35
20:00
20:17
20:55
21:30
22:30
23:00
Пустошка 06:10
11:30
18:10
23:00
Пушкинские Горы 05:00
06:40
17:00
20:45
Рени 17:00
Речица 07:00
Рославль 10:55
11:05
Саратов 10:15
Себеж 18:05
18:05
19:35
20:17
20:17
Смоленск 08:00
11:30
11:30
23:00
23:00
23:20
Ставрополь 05:34
05:34
Старая Русса 13:10
14:00
17:10
20:55
21:30
Тирасполь 01:00
Унгены 15:40
Усвяты 11:30
11:30
Устюжна 18:00
Харьков 18:00
Холм 17:00
Чагода 21:00
Чадыр-Лунга 01:40
Чебоксары 08:00
Череповец 05:00
07:25
Элиста 12:45
14:00