Расписание автобусов Симферополь

Автостанция-1 Центральный

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Азовское 13:00
Армянск 06:10
11:45
14:25
15:10
Астрахань 13:35
Бахчисарай 11:35
Белогорск 14:40
Волгоград 16:00
Геленджик 07:20
Дербент 23:00
Донецк 00:05
Евпатория 00:20
01:31
12:12
17:15
18:15
18:50
Ессентуки 16:10
16:10
Керчь 06:20
06:40
07:10
08:10
08:35
08:57
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:50
11:12
11:35
12:20
12:35
13:15
13:30
14:02
14:40
16:10
16:50
17:22
17:50
18:04
19:50
Кировское 10:40
12:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:45
Котовское 15:30
Краснодар 06:55
07:40
09:55
11:05
11:40
19:40
20:30
21:00
21:20
22:00
22:20
Красноперекопск 09:50
11:20
12:05
14:05
15:45
16:15
20:50
Майкоп 16:10
Межводное 16:05
Новороссийск 11:20
22:45
Одесса 22:00
23:00
Перекоп(граница-пеший переход) 08:35
Порт-Крым 11:50
Пятигорск 14:10
14:10
21:10
Раздольное 07:55
12:10
15:25
16:50
19:05
Ростов-на-Дону 15:25
17:10
17:35
18:50
19:45
21:30
23:25
Ручьи 13:40
Севастополь 02:15
04:10
04:20
04:20
04:55
05:00
05:05
05:45
06:10
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:30
07:20
07:40
07:40
07:50
08:05
08:30
08:50
08:51
09:00
09:00
10:00
10:05
10:40
11:05
11:40
12:00
14:45
15:00
15:45
16:05
16:20
16:50
17:20
18:25
18:35
18:50
19:15
19:20
19:40
20:10
20:55
22:15
Сиваш(граница) 06:55
08:00
09:00
10:00
12:10
15:05
19:50
Симферополь 15:50
Синапное 08:15
11:55
Соколиное 08:42
09:20
14:40
Сочи 14:55
17:01
Ставрополь 18:05
18:05
Стахановка 13:30
18:25
Стефановка 16:05
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 06:15
07:45
11:10
12:45
13:15
13:20
14:48
16:40
17:05
17:52
20:00
Феодосия 16:50
20:30
Черноморское 07:25
08:05
11:20
12:50
Шуя 15:00
Щелкино 12:20
15:45
16:25
17:30
Ялта 00:35
00:35
03:00
04:00
04:01
05:45
05:55
07:05
08:35
09:25
10:05
11:15
12:00
14:05
15:15
17:01
17:01
17:05
17:10
17:45
Откуда Время
Армянск 07:49
22:05
Астрахань 07:39
Бахчисарай 14:39
Белогорск 11:34
Брянск 08:00
Волгоград 10:04
Воронеж 08:04
10:30
17:05
Горловка 04:55
06:00
06:00
08:25
Дербент 17:14
Джанкой 10:00
Донецк 02:55
05:35
07:30
Евпатория 08:25
08:59
11:04
11:25
20:55
21:19
22:50
23:24
Ессентуки 11:55
Иваново 14:00
17:00
Керчь 09:45
10:50
11:40
14:00
14:55
15:25
15:49
16:40
18:45
19:10
19:35
Кировское 09:40
Котовское 09:35
Краснодар 00:19
02:14
05:04
05:54
06:19
09:24
17:44
18:49
20:09
20:54
Красноперекопск 13:25
16:19
Крымск 04:19
Майкоп 11:00
Макеевка 06:00
Межводное 11:30
Москва 00:25
00:25
01:30
14:40
15:50
17:00
17:10
18:20
18:25
Невинномысск 04:09
Нижнегорский 15:10
Новороссийск 04:19
Орел 02:05
Перекоп(граница-пеший переход) 15:14
19:19
Порт-Крым 22:10
Правда(поворот) 07:50
Пятигорск 08:45
08:59
18:14
Раздольное 10:30
Ростов-на-Дону 04:54
07:04
12:11
Ручьи 11:25
Саки 11:00
Севастополь 07:35
07:59
08:56
09:59
10:40
11:19
11:30
11:30
11:35
12:10
13:14
13:19
13:25
13:50
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:35
15:10
15:35
15:50
16:39
16:41
17:00
17:15
17:43
17:45
18:00
18:00
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:59
20:20
21:10
21:35
21:59
22:10
22:10
22:44
22:45
Симферополь 06:35
Синапное 11:40
Соколиное 08:00
Сочи 03:59
08:49
Ставрополь 05:40
Счастливое 09:40
Туапсе 04:00
08:50
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 08:29
10:00
11:39
Фатеж 02:05
Феодосия 21:00
Черноморское 09:10
18:50
Шуя 17:00
17:00
Щелкино 14:50
Ялта 00:04
08:34
09:45
09:55
11:00
11:55
14:40
14:50
16:00
16:05
16:09
16:49
16:50
17:04
18:40
19:00
20:29
20:59
21:59

Автостанция-2 Курортная-жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Азовское 13:30
16:35
Армянск 11:15
Балаклава 22:55
Бахчисарай 13:20
18:20
18:30
Береговое 10:30
Восход 12:35
Гурзуф 09:13
11:58
14:23
16:18
Джанкой 08:00
08:45
09:25
12:07
13:35
18:00
19:10
19:25
19:40
19:48
20:15
21:30
Евпатория 07:32
09:00
10:17
11:00
13:25
16:15
18:10
18:10
18:56
19:00
21:35
Камышин 20:30
Кача 12:35
Керчь 08:05
08:17
08:45
10:25
10:30
11:05
19:15
Кировское 13:30
Коктебель 09:25
19:20
Кореиз(Мисхор) 15:55
22:00
Котовское 16:00
Красногвардейское 16:00
Красноперекопск 10:35
Курортное(автостанция) 06:15
13:10
Межводное 15:22
16:35
Мирный(автостанция) 10:40
Морское 06:30
Нижнегорский 15:45
16:45
17:10
17:40
Николаевка 05:35
Новоозерное 12:05
Новофедоровка 08:10
Октябрьское 08:05
Партенит(автостанция) 06:03
13:03
15:18
17:03
Песчаное 06:00
Порт-Крым 11:10
Прибрежное 15:30
Приветное 13:05
Приморский 15:20
Раздольное 08:25
12:50
15:55
19:40
Ровное 15:00
Ручьи 14:15
Рыбачье 07:02
07:32
08:12
09:37
12:32
13:22
13:52
16:32
17:47
Саки 14:10
17:05
20:35
22:00
Севастополь 06:30
08:10
08:32
08:45
08:53
10:10
11:02
11:10
12:10
13:40
13:50
15:35
16:42
16:50
Сиваш(граница) 05:55
08:31
08:35
13:55
15:37
20:22
Симеиз 05:30
08:50
09:30
11:10
13:00
14:30
16:25
17:30
18:00
20:40
Симферополь 01:00
06:25
06:25
06:50
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:31
07:40
08:55
09:00
09:05
09:20
09:50
10:00
10:20
10:20
10:35
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:22
11:55
12:00
12:45
12:47
13:10
13:11
13:25
13:25
13:31
13:35
13:50
13:55
14:06
14:10
14:30
14:35
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:50
15:05
15:40
16:40
16:49
17:07
17:16
17:36
18:20
18:42
19:00
19:02
19:04
19:06
19:45
19:47
20:40
20:45
21:50
22:30
22:41
22:45
23:50
Стерегущее 11:05
18:55
Судак 07:55
11:05
11:45
14:40
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 16:07
19:00
Феодосия 07:50
07:50
08:00
08:20
12:00
16:30
Форос 08:00
11:20
15:55
Фрунзе 08:50
Черноморское 07:50
08:35
08:45
09:20
11:45
13:20
20:20
Штормовое 18:25
Щелкино 14:25
Ялта 05:50
06:20
06:55
07:00
07:10
07:14
07:20
07:25
07:35
07:55
08:10
08:30
08:35
08:55
09:10
09:30
09:50
09:50
10:10
10:35
10:45
11:12
11:20
11:24
11:30
11:40
11:45
11:50
12:00
12:15
12:30
13:17
13:28
13:35
13:50
14:05
14:40
15:00
15:10
15:50
16:00
16:05
16:15
16:20
16:30
16:35
17:05
18:08
18:15
18:35
18:45
18:50
19:45
20:00
23:15
Откуда Время
Азовское 08:45
Балаклава 17:50
Бахчисарай 06:30
07:59
09:00
Береговое 08:05
Восход 09:10
Гурзуф 13:09
15:55
20:15
Джанкой 07:40
07:50
08:40
09:25
10:15
10:50
10:52
11:25
11:32
11:45
11:55
12:55
13:17
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:35
14:55
15:20
15:32
15:55
16:00
16:30
16:32
16:50
17:15
17:20
17:40
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:40
18:45
19:22
19:45
20:05
20:25
20:55
21:25
21:55
22:50
Евпатория 07:25
07:40
07:40
08:00
08:30
11:04
11:40
13:10
15:35
16:30
17:39
17:55
18:50
20:25
Камышин 08:55
Кача 13:40
Керчь 11:02
13:10
13:49
20:00
20:10
21:50
Кировское 08:22
Коктебель 17:15
20:20
Кореиз(Мисхор) 10:50
Котовское 09:19
Красногвардейское 08:20
Красноперекопск 15:49
16:49
Курортное(автостанция) 12:10
19:44
Межводное 11:04
19:44
Мирный(автостанция) 08:20
Морское 20:05
Нижнегорский 08:08
10:05
10:30
11:00
15:04
Николаевка 07:45
Новоозерное 09:15
Октябрьское 07:05
Партенит(автостанция) 12:30
14:29
16:30
18:59
Песчаное 07:45
Прибрежное 10:10
Приветное 11:00
Приморский 09:30
Раздольное 10:19
11:30
Ручьи 10:59
Рыбачье 08:12
09:02
11:17
13:12
15:52
17:35
19:05
20:07
Саки 07:45
08:40
10:15
12:25
Севастополь 00:59
07:30
08:00
08:16
08:25
08:40
08:59
09:04
09:20
09:49
09:55
09:59
10:19
10:24
10:30
10:34
11:00
11:11
11:14
11:21
11:35
11:45
11:47
11:50
11:54
12:00
12:25
12:25
12:40
12:46
12:57
13:29
13:30
13:34
13:35
14:05
14:25
14:30
15:05
15:43
15:50
15:55
16:06
16:30
16:30
16:55
17:00
17:06
17:20
17:45
18:41
18:59
19:00
19:03
19:05
19:20
19:35
19:43
19:46
19:50
20:05
20:30
20:40
20:55
20:55
21:45
22:29
22:45
23:30
23:40
23:40
23:49
Сиваш(граница) 09:45
18:45
18:55
21:05
Симеиз 08:54
15:25
16:35
Симферополь 05:20
05:58
06:00
06:25
06:45
07:40
08:20
08:30
08:45
09:08
09:20
09:55
10:35
10:55
11:35
11:55
11:55
12:40
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:45
14:00
14:05
14:15
14:18
14:20
14:30
14:35
15:13
15:27
15:45
15:50
15:50
15:54
16:34
17:15
17:55
18:05
18:19
19:10
20:12
20:25
21:55
23:14
Стерегущее 09:40
18:00
Судак 08:00
12:44
16:10
19:35
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 08:09
11:23
Феодосия 09:40
13:19
13:35
14:05
15:17
17:30
17:30
20:39
Форос 14:45
17:40
22:40
Фрунзе 08:07
Черноморское 08:40
12:10
13:30
18:19
Штормовое 18:10
Щелкино 10:00
11:00
14:34
Ялта 06:49
07:24
08:15
08:34
09:19
09:24
09:50
10:30
10:55
11:09
11:15
11:25
11:35
11:40
11:59
13:05
13:30
13:54
14:09
14:15
14:40
14:49
15:30
15:39
16:00
16:10
16:40
16:48
17:05
17:09
17:45
18:25
18:30
19:00
19:01
19:25
19:25
19:30
20:05
20:15
20:20
20:44
21:05
21:20
21:30
21:49
22:20
22:40

Автостанция Восточная

Куда Время Маршрут
Белгород 12:00
Евпатория 15:20
Крымский мост 08:00
Москва 12:00
Севастополь 13:00
Ялта 15:20
Откуда Время
Белгород 12:50
Воронеж 15:10
15:10

жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Откуда Время
Симферополь 13:35
19:20
20:10

аэропорт

Куда Время Маршрут
Балаклава 22:20
Бахчисарай 17:55
Гурзуф 08:35
13:50
Евпатория 11:00
11:25
13:55
22:00
Керчь 06:10
07:45
08:20
10:30
Коктебель 18:40
Кореиз(Мисхор) 15:05
21:30
Курортное(автостанция) 05:40
Нижнегорский 13:25
Партенит(автостанция) 05:35
14:50
Песчаное 08:20
Раздольное 08:50
Севастополь 05:55
11:25
13:20
Симеиз 05:00
08:20
09:00
10:30
13:50
16:50
17:20
20:10
Симферополь 17:25
18:25
Судак 11:15
14:00
Феодосия 11:25
Форос 15:30
Черноморское 08:10
09:45
12:10
20:45
Щелкино 13:50
Ялта 06:20
07:03
09:35
10:05
12:40
13:35
14:15
15:20
16:10
17:40
22:30
Откуда Время
Гурзуф 13:40
Джанкой 22:15
Евпатория 07:02
07:40
10:20
11:14
15:00
16:05
17:24
18:24
Керчь 13:45
16:20
20:40
Коктебель 17:45
Кореиз(Мисхор) 11:20
Курортное(автостанция) 20:05
Нижнегорский 10:59
11:17
Партенит(автостанция) 15:00
19:30
Песчаное 07:35
Рыбачье 17:55
19:35
Севастополь 00:10
01:20
07:51
09:25
09:30
10:20
10:20
10:45
11:45
11:55
12:20
13:15
13:50
15:15
17:30
19:15
19:37
20:15
21:55
22:50
Симеиз 09:10
17:10
Симферополь 08:05
08:49
12:05
Судак 13:10
Феодосия 14:35
Форос 15:15
23:10
Черноморское 08:15
Щелкино 11:40
Ялта 07:05
07:45
09:44
10:55
11:25
12:30
14:10
15:10
16:00
17:09
19:37
21:15
21:55
22:20
23:05

Автостанция-3 Восточная

Площадь Привокзальная 9

Куда Время Маршрут
Курск 12:00
Севастополь 07:31
Откуда Время
Курск 07:30
Севастополь 11:59

Автостанция-3 Западная

Куда Время Маршрут
Андреевка 19:05
Бахчисарай 10:20
12:05
18:45
Белогорск 14:35
Белокаменное 07:30
Береговое 11:00
Дубровка 08:20
Казанки 13:20
Кача 13:00
Научный 09:10
Песчаное 06:35
09:00
10:20
Родное 16:10
Севастополь 08:30
08:35
10:30
12:31
Симферополь 07:05
07:30
07:35
07:43
07:50
09:30
11:30
13:30
Синапное 08:45
12:20
15:50
Соколиное 09:10
09:50
15:10
Счастливое 17:30
Хмельницкое 10:10
Откуда Время
Армянск 08:29
Бахчисарай 07:39
14:34
Белогорск 12:00
Белокаменное 07:05
Береговое 07:42
Кача 13:29
Песчаное 07:04
07:29
08:38
Родное 08:40
Севастополь 07:49
15:30
Симферополь 06:34
08:30
08:44
08:57
08:59
09:45
10:59
12:19
12:50
15:00
18:44
Синапное 11:29
15:04
Соколиное 07:34
17:10
Счастливое 09:29
Турецкий Вал(Граница-пеший переход) 12:30
Хмельницкое 09:50

улица Киевская 4

Куда Время Маршрут
Евпатория 14:31
Откуда Время
Владикавказ 14:30

микрорайон Свобода

Куда Время Маршрут
Минск 09:00
Севастополь 15:00
Откуда Время
Минск 14:50
Севастополь 08:50

база Артек-Гагарина 5

Куда Время Маршрут
Белгород 12:00
Евпатория 08:00
Откуда Время
Белгород 07:59
Евпатория 11:59

Привокзальная Площадь

Куда Время Маршрут
Белгород 12:00
Воронеж 19:00
21:00
Евпатория 09:10
Москва 12:00
21:00
Севастополь 07:00
08:00
Откуда Время
Белгород 09:00
Воронеж 06:59
07:59
Евпатория 11:30
11:30
Севастополь 18:59
20:59
20:59