Расписание автобусов Керчь

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Анапа 16:45
Армянск 06:30
07:30
Астрахань 00:50
17:45
17:45
Белгород 15:40
Брянск 13:05
Владикавказ 14:10
Волгоград 20:27
23:50
Воронеж 22:15
23:50
Геленджик 11:20
Горностаевка 08:55
11:30
14:35
16:25
18:20
Грозный 14:30
Дербент 02:45
Джанкой 05:40
11:20
12:40
16:50
Донецк 15:35
Евпатория 06:35
08:27
08:50
09:05
13:10
13:25
14:05
14:20
16:20
20:10
22:56
Кисловодск 02:00
Краснодар 11:10
22:10
Крымск 22:10
23:45
Липецк 23:00
Майкоп 20:25
Москва 13:55
15:40
16:20
Невинномысск 22:05
Нижний Новгород 17:30
Порт-Крым 10:15
15:55
Пятигорск 01:00
01:00
18:10
18:10
Ростов-на-Дону 00:15
02:55
02:55
20:50
21:00
21:05
Саки 18:00
Севастополь 00:05
01:15
01:40
02:10
02:15
02:25
02:40
03:40
04:05
04:10
04:40
04:50
04:51
05:00
05:10
05:58
06:40
07:20
07:31
08:25
10:40
11:10
13:30
14:55
15:30
17:35
18:40
22:05
23:01
Симферополь 00:45
03:40
05:30
05:50
06:40
07:25
09:40
10:55
11:00
13:28
13:50
16:30
17:35
20:30
22:11
22:11
Сочи 17:00
20:35
21:15
Ставрополь 19:45
19:45
19:45
21:40
21:40
23:30
23:30
Судак 06:55
09:30
12:30
Черноморское 15:15
Шуя 20:00
Щелкино 05:35
06:40
06:45
10:00
12:15
15:50
Ялта 01:30
01:31
02:45
02:45
04:00
04:30
04:57
05:50
07:05
07:20
09:00
09:05
10:10
11:10
13:40
13:40
14:00
14:10
17:00
21:05
21:05
Откуда Время
Армянск 18:40
Астрахань 03:30
Белгород 00:44
07:30
Брянск 03:39
Волгоград 05:48
Воронеж 04:00
06:30
06:34
07:15
09:04
09:04
13:05
Грозный 02:30
Дербент 13:05
Джанкой 10:20
Донецк 04:20
11:00
Евпатория 00:50
00:50
02:40
02:50
02:50
12:05
13:40
21:55
22:50
Иваново 10:00
23:00
Кисловодск 03:40
Краснодар 01:10
01:30
05:40
13:23
14:00
17:30
19:55
22:00
Макеевка 02:15
Москва 10:40
11:00
14:50
15:05
20:55
20:55
22:55
Нижний Новгород 08:59
Новороссийск 13:55
23:59
Орел 22:10
Порт-Крым 12:20
17:40
Пятигорск 05:00
14:00
Ростов-на-Дону 02:10
04:52
06:25
08:22
Саки 15:15
Севастополь 00:10
11:25
13:50
14:20
15:25
15:50
17:35
17:35
18:00
18:00
19:57
20:30
21:00
21:10
21:10
21:39
21:45
22:10
22:50
23:29
23:29
23:30
Симферополь 00:40
09:00
10:40
11:00
11:15
12:55
16:00
19:15
Смоленск 13:30
Сочи 01:20
04:40
Ставрополь 02:05
02:40
02:40
04:09
04:39
07:15
Судак 10:05
17:20
19:35
Туапсе 01:30
04:50
Фатеж 22:10
Черноморское 14:10
Щелкино 07:50
11:25
13:35
15:55
16:00
16:35
Ялта 01:50
16:30
16:50
17:29
19:40
19:40
19:44
19:50
20:15
20:40
20:50
22:00
23:00
23:40
Ярцево 13:30