Расписание автобусов Херсон

междугородний автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Антоновка 10:00
Аскания-нова 11:35
15:55
16:40
Балтазаровка 13:10
16:25
Белгород-днестровский 16:25
16:40
Берислав 10:00
Богдановка 17:10
Бонн 19:00
19:00
Борозенское 15:15
Брест 07:00
Варшава 11:00
11:00
11:00
Великая Александровка 07:45
12:15
15:45
16:00
Великая Лепетиха 14:15
Верхний Рогачик 06:55
15:30
Вилково 07:00
07:00
Вильнюс 07:00
Винница 12:05
Вроцлав 07:00
Высокополье 08:50
13:10
Гамбург 19:30
20:00
Гданьск 17:40
Гдыня 07:00
Геническ 08:05
08:45
11:10
12:40
13:40
15:20
18:05
Гомель 12:00
Горностаевка 14:40
Днепродзержинск 08:00
Днепропетровск 12:40
Донецк 22:20
22:50
Ереван 23:40
Железный Порт 07:28
Запорожье 08:20
09:35
09:35
10:30
11:15
21:50
22:50
Зеленое 14:50
Зелёна-Гура 05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
Ивановка 10:15
12:50
13:00
15:00
Измаил 07:35
07:35
07:35
Каланчак 14:00
Карловы Вары 23:00
23:00
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 19:30
19:30
20:00
23:45
Каховка 10:30
19:30
20:00
20:00
Киев 10:50
21:30
Киселевка 11:10
14:54
Кишинёв 08:55
14:15
14:15
Клайпеда 21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
Кобленц 02:30
02:30
02:30
Краснодар 11:20
Красное 12:00
14:30
19:00
Кривой Рог 06:00
08:20
16:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 19:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
21:00
Лазурное 03:55
Лар 02:30
Малая Лепетиха 10:40
Мариуполь 00:10
11:30
Марьяновка 14:50
15:30
Махачкала 14:00
Мелитополь 08:55
12:00
12:25
Нижние Серогозы 07:10
11:25
14:08
19:05
Нижний Рогачик 16:20
Николаев 09:20
12:00
14:40
18:40
18:55
Никополь 12:20
Новая Каховка 09:15
12:20
17:00
Нововоронцовка 07:00
Новорайск 13:35
Новотроицкое 13:55
Одесса 01:50
03:50
03:50
04:10
07:50
10:35
11:35
12:15
13:00
13:15
14:50
15:10
16:35
Партизаны 14:25
Питомник 17:00
Познань 00:15
16:30
Пост Даи(развилка Два Столба) 15:50
Прага 01:30
01:30
01:30
03:30
03:30
04:00
04:00
Приморское 11:35
Ростов-на-Дону 14:25
Рубановка 17:45
Салерно 20:00
Санкт-Петербург 09:15
Скадовка 10:45
Скадовск 05:20
06:00
06:30
07:30
08:30
09:30
10:30
11:00
12:40
13:00
13:30
15:00
15:15
15:40
16:00
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:20
Слупск(автовокзал) 00:15
17:10
Слупск 00:15
Старолукьяновка 16:45
Стрелковое 14:00
16:00
Сумы 13:45
Сучава 17:15
Счастливцево 09:45
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 00:15
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 02:30
02:45
Харьков 19:00
21:10
21:40
Херне 19:00
Хорлы 08:30
Чаплинка 07:20
09:05
Червоный Маяк 06:30
Черновцы 17:15
Чернянка 10:10
16:10
Шевченко 15:05
Шевченко 15:15
Щецин 00:15
00:15
00:15
00:15
08:00
17:10
17:10
17:10
17:40
17:40
17:40
17:40
17:40
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
23:45
Энергодар 11:15
Ялта 00:25
Ясная Поляна 13:30
Откуда Время
Бонн 01:15
01:15
Великая Лепетиха 09:05
Вилково 17:15
Винница 18:00
Геническ 11:50
Гомель 07:18
11:40
Днепродзержинск 20:45
Днепропетровск 13:50
Запорожье 14:00
14:00
18:25
Измаил 17:45
17:45
Ильичевск 11:30
Каховка 07:40
Киев 03:45
Кишинёв 09:25
09:25
Клайпеда 23:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 01:15
01:15
Мариуполь 18:45
Мелитополь 14:20
19:50
23:35
Москва 08:20
Николаев 08:45
10:15
11:15
13:45
16:11
Никополь 11:50
Новая Каховка 17:10
17:10
17:10
Одесса 00:15
09:55
10:00
10:35
10:35
11:15
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
12:30
13:50
14:10
14:10
14:45
15:20
15:50
17:55
19:21
19:36
19:50
19:50
21:05
21:20
21:35
22:10
22:30
22:40
23:30
23:45
Севастополь 03:40
16:55
Скадовск 11:40
16:20
Сумы 06:20
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 22:50
22:50
Харьков 01:45
07:45
Херсон 11:09
14:53
Хмельник 05:10
Чаплинка 14:30
Штефан-водэ 21:30
Щецин 19:50
Энергодар 13:00
Ялта 04:09

Автостанция-2 Пригородная

Куда Время Маршрут
Александровка 06:40
07:30
08:10
09:10
10:10
11:00
Александровка 11:30
Александровка 11:40
12:00
13:00
13:30
15:10
16:00
16:35
17:30
18:10
18:30
Александровка 18:30
Александровка 19:10
Белозерка 06:45
08:10
08:50
09:10
09:40
09:55
10:15
10:20
10:55
11:15
11:40
11:55
12:15
12:35
12:55
13:15
13:35
13:55
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:05
15:20
15:35
15:50
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:55
17:10
17:30
18:05
18:25
18:45
19:05
19:45
Березнеговатое 14:00
Большевик 06:30
08:05
10:30
11:10
13:18
14:45
15:05
16:00
16:30
17:00
Буркуты 17:35
Великая Александровка 06:30
Великая Благовещенка 12:30
Великая Кардашинка 09:05
11:05
14:45
16:25
Великие Копани 05:55
09:25
14:25
Виноградово 12:45
Геройское 15:50
Голая Пристань 13:30
18:00
18:40
18:50
Дарьевка 07:50
15:30
18:20
Днепровское 06:00
07:10
08:40
10:25
14:05
15:30
17:55
Долинское 14:30
Железный Порт 05:45
06:05
06:15
06:40
07:00
07:20
09:20
10:40
11:25
11:40
12:10
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:50
17:05
19:35
Жовтневое 12:15
Ивановка(дачи) 13:20
19:20
Ивановка 08:50
Ивановка 10:55
Ивановка 11:20
Ивановка 11:55
17:00
Ингулец 08:20
16:15
Индустриальное 16:40
Каланчак 12:00
18:20
Калининское 12:00
Калиновка 19:30
Кардашинка 09:35
12:50
16:10
Киевка 17:10
Кизомыс 06:50
07:20
07:50
09:00
10:00
10:30
11:00
12:00
13:20
14:10
14:40
15:10
15:40
16:10
16:40
17:20
18:10
19:20
20:00
20:30
Кирово 09:20
11:00
14:00
Кирово 16:50
Кирово 18:00
Кирово 18:00
Киселевка 11:00
14:44
Коханы 09:22
Крынки(Сады Лгт) 09:30
11:30
12:15
15:45
Лазурное 07:15
09:10
14:55
18:30
Левые Солонцы 11:15
Лимановка 11:45
Малые Копани 08:40
10:45
15:15
15:35
16:15
17:55
Мирное 10:45
16:40
Мирошниковка(трасса) 05:20
07:10
07:40
11:30
11:30
12:30
14:30
17:30
Музыковка 05:50
06:40
06:40
09:35
09:35
10:35
10:35
13:30
15:25
15:25
18:20
18:20
Никольское(дачи) 05:50
13:07
15:00
15:52
17:40
Никольское 06:50
09:10
11:40
13:50
Новая Збурьевка(Областная противотуберкулёзная больница) 06:55
09:00
Новая Збурьевка 16:00
Новая Каховка 08:00
16:45
Новая Маячка 08:30
15:50
17:45
Новочерноморье 13:35
Облои 11:35
15:30
Ольговка 12:40
Очаковское 10:15
13:00
Петровка 09:25
Петровка 10:10
12:20
15:00
Петровка 17:15
Петровское 09:10
12:50
16:00
Подстепное 12:45
Понятовка 15:30
Правдино 10:45
14:15
Рыбальче 07:30
08:45
Садовое 05:40
06:50
07:50
08:50
11:00
Садовое 11:20
Садовое 12:00
14:30
15:40
Садовое 15:40
Снигиревка 07:00
08:00
10:30
11:15
13:00
Старая Збурьевка 09:30
10:10
12:45
15:15
Схидное 12:00
18:30
Таврийское 09:15
14:40
Федоровка 10:30
12:30
16:25
18:00
Хорлы 07:00
08:40
11:30
13:15
16:00
Цюрупинск 08:00
09:00
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:20
Чайкино 12:15
Чулаковка 09:40
Ясная Поляна 06:10
11:10
15:10
17:20
Откуда Время
Херсон 08:39
18:20

Жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Антоновка 10:10
Великая Александровка 16:08
Дарьевка 07:56
15:36
18:26
Красное 12:10
19:10
Лазурное 09:20
18:10
Малая Лепетиха 10:50
Новая Каховка 09:30
12:35
17:15
Петровка 10:21
15:11
Понятовка 15:36
Рубановка 17:55
Скадовск 06:40
07:40
08:40
11:10
12:50
15:10
16:10
17:40
18:10
18:45
Червоный Маяк 06:40
Откуда Время
06:35
06:39
07:39
07:55
08:39
09:17
09:25
10:09
10:20
10:49
11:09
12:09
12:30
12:49
15:09
15:10
15:35
15:35
16:07
16:09
17:10
17:39
17:54
18:09
18:25
18:40
19:09

Степановка

Куда Время Маршрут
Мирошниковка(трасса) 05:41
07:32
08:07
11:52
11:52
12:52
14:52
17:57
Музыковка 06:22
07:03
07:12
10:02
10:07
10:52
10:52
13:52
15:47
15:52
18:36
18:47
Схидное 12:20
18:50
Откуда Время
05:39
06:20
07:01
07:10
07:30
08:05
10:00
10:05
10:50
10:50
11:50
11:51
12:19
12:50
13:50
14:50
15:45
15:50
17:55
18:35
18:45
18:49

Трц Fabrika

Куда Время Маршрут
Великая Александровка 12:26
16:13
Дарьевка 08:02
15:50
18:40
Ингулец 08:30
16:25
Откуда Время
08:01
08:28
12:25
15:49
16:12
16:23
18:39