Расписание автобусов Винница

Винница-1 Центральный

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бабчинцы 13:15
15:15
Бари 07:05
Белая Церковь 11:30
17:05
Белый Камень 12:50
Бершадь 07:45
10:20
13:05
13:40
14:15
15:35
16:30
19:45
Бонн 06:00
06:00
Брест 17:25
Бруслиновка 09:30
17:45
Буша 08:45
Варшава 11:30
11:30
14:35
15:30
15:30
20:25
20:25
20:25
Василевка 15:05
Великая Косница 12:10
Великая Мочулка 12:10
Вилы 14:10
Вильнюс 17:25
Винница 09:51
Войтовка 09:35
Вроцлав 16:50
16:50
16:50
Высшая Крапивна 13:20
Гайсин 08:45
13:45
16:21
Гамбург 07:00
Гданьск 06:00
06:00
06:11
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
15:05
Гдыня 17:25
Геническ 08:50
Глубочок 12:20
Гожув-велькопольский 14:00
14:00
14:00
Голубовка 11:30
15:40
Голынчинцы 13:00
Городковка 11:20
13:10
13:45
Гранов 11:35
18:10
Гущинцы(пту) 10:30
14:30
17:15
Демовка 13:55
Джулинка 15:30
Джуринцы 17:01
Должок 11:30
Дружное 09:50
17:40
Еленя-гура 12:00
Житомир 06:40
08:10
10:20
11:00
12:00
14:15
15:35
16:55
17:30
18:20
Зелёна-Гура 11:40
12:30
12:35
12:35
14:45
15:10
15:10
15:10
15:10
Зяньковцы 17:40
Иванов 13:05
15:15
Ильинцы 06:05
09:51
13:51
Калиновка 07:25
08:00
08:15
09:40
10:50
11:15
11:40
12:10
12:42
12:55
13:15
14:05
15:00
15:30
15:50
16:40
17:30
17:50
20:10
20:35
21:00
Калуш 02:40
Карловы Вары 08:25
08:25
14:00
14:00
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 07:00
09:40
Киев 06:20
09:00
12:45
13:50
14:50
15:50
Кирнасовка 09:35
15:50
Клайпеда 06:45
06:45
06:45
Кобленц 12:40
12:40
12:45
13:45
Кодыма 15:55
Комаровка 16:35
Коммунаровка 10:05
18:25
Коростень 16:05
Котовск 15:15
Красноселка 16:10
Кривой Рог 07:50
Крыжополь 10:10
11:50
14:45
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 06:00
06:00
06:00
06:30
07:30
Ладыжин 08:05
10:20
12:50
13:30
14:35
15:05
Лар 12:50
Литин 09:05
17:20
Луцк 07:20
07:21
Львов 10:42
10:42
10:50
Малин 13:00
Малые Кутыща 08:45
17:00
Матяшевка 13:35
19:30
Михайловка 11:00
17:00
Могилев-Подольский 06:00
09:35
18:10
18:40
Моевка 14:00
Москва 15:15
Нетешин 07:12
Никифоровцы(поворот) 06:30
13:00
Никифоровцы 17:30
Николаев 06:45
Новоград-волынский 15:05
Ободовка 10:50
Одесса 01:20
02:10
08:20
23:10
23:10
Ольгополь 12:10
14:30
16:50
Орловка 14:00
Павловка 08:05
10:55
14:30
Павловка 17:25
Песчанка 09:05
12:25
16:01
16:40
18:00
Петрашовка 08:25
15:10
18:31
Познань 03:40
14:45
Потуш 08:50
Прага 08:00
08:30
09:00
09:00
12:50
12:50
13:40
14:10
14:10
Радовка 13:25
16:00
Ровно 14:35
Рожнятовка 15:38
Салерно 06:00
Светловодск 06:35
Севилья 07:15
Скадовск 18:25
Слупск(автовокзал) 04:05
09:50
Соболевка 07:35
09:50
11:50
17:10
Стена 10:50
Степашки 15:20
Супрунов 14:10
Сучава 00:40
03:15
Теплик 09:05
11:05
12:40
18:00
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 10:45
Томашполь 09:20
11:35
13:25
Тростянец 08:00
Тростянчик 05:20
14:35
Тульчин 06:40
12:45
16:10
19:10
Тывров 08:25
10:45
14:20
Уладовка 07:05
16:25
Уланов 06:50
06:50
10:00
Умань 05:40
07:05
14:10
Уэльва 11:00
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 12:20
12:50
Херне 06:00
Херсон 09:30
12:20
12:20
14:00
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
Хмельник 14:20
18:05
20:36
Цекиновка 13:20
Черкассы 10:35
Черневцы 08:15
17:30
Черновцы 00:40
01:55
01:55
03:15
12:51
Чернятин 09:30
16:30
Чечельник 06:30
Шепиевка 10:15
18:15
Шляховая 08:50
13:05
15:00
Щецин 04:05
04:05
04:05
04:30
04:30
06:00
06:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:50
10:50
10:50
14:00
14:00
14:00
16:30
Яланец 16:50
Ямполь 06:10
06:50
07:30
08:45
09:50
09:55
10:40
15:00
16:00
16:25
18:25
Яремча 09:00
Откуда Время
Бонн 14:45
14:45
Геническ 21:40
Днепропетровск 10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
11:20
12:15
12:25
Житомир 09:10
10:50
15:45
18:00
18:30
21:10
Запорожье 14:30
Калуш 01:05
Каменец-Подольский 14:35
Киев 00:30
00:30
10:50
13:45
14:35
16:20
18:30
Клайпеда 13:50
Кривой Рог 17:15
17:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 14:30
14:30
Львов 18:55
Малин 11:32
Мелитополь 06:20
09:30
Могилев-Подольский 10:00
12:15
Москва 12:50
Нетешин 15:50
Новая Каховка 04:00
04:00
05:30
Одесса 01:45
01:45
02:35
07:00
13:40
13:40
13:50
15:00
15:20
15:20
20:26
Ровно 09:50
13:00
Севастополь 02:55
Скадовск 03:30
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 12:10
12:10
15:15
Тульчин 07:11
10:40
10:40
Умань 08:25
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
11:25
12:25
13:25
13:25
13:25
13:25
13:25
13:25
13:50
Херсон 02:55
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
05:50
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
06:10
06:30
06:30
06:30
06:50
06:50
07:25
08:10
08:10
08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
10:30
12:15
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
13:30
14:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:10
17:10
17:10
20:15
20:15
20:15
Хмельник 07:50
08:05
08:20
18:20
Хмельницкий 16:20
Хуст 01:50
Черкассы 11:40
12:20
19:25
Черновцы 23:00
23:00
Щецин 09:20
Яремча 20:15

Винница-2 Западная

Куда Время Маршрут
Балин 17:57
Бар 07:35
07:50
08:25
08:55
09:20
09:45
10:30
10:50
11:35
12:20
12:40
13:00
14:30
14:50
15:05
15:30
16:12
16:35
17:25
18:00
18:30
19:10
Бари 07:20
Браилов 06:30
07:30
09:10
12:20
15:30
18:00
Варшава 11:45
11:45
15:00
Винниковцы 10:25
15:25
Вроцлав 17:20
17:20
17:20
Гайсин 16:05
Гданьск 06:20
Гнатовка 12:50
Горбовцы 08:30
Гусятин 14:40
Дашковцы 05:50
06:10
07:15
07:30
08:10
09:35
10:00
12:00
13:15
14:20
16:00
16:50
18:00
18:30
20:00
Еленя-гура 12:30
Жван 15:35
Жмеринка 05:55
06:50
07:30
07:55
08:12
08:40
09:05
09:25
09:45
10:45
10:46
11:25
11:50
12:10
12:40
13:45
14:00
14:30
15:05
15:55
16:55
17:20
17:30
18:45
19:15
19:50
20:40
21:00
Зелёна-Гура 12:00
13:00
15:10
Искриня 18:55
Калиновка 07:20
11:20
17:50
Калуш 03:25
Каменец-Подольский 08:35
13:50
13:50
Киев 14:23
Колыбабинцы 13:05
Копайгород 17:00
Красилов 10:50
17:30
Летичев 11:45
17:10
Литин 06:40
06:52
07:04
07:16
07:28
07:40
07:52
08:04
08:16
08:40
08:52
09:04
09:16
09:40
09:52
10:04
10:28
10:40
11:41
11:53
12:05
12:17
12:41
12:53
13:05
13:29
13:41
13:53
14:05
14:17
14:29
14:53
15:17
15:29
15:41
15:53
16:05
16:17
16:41
17:05
17:17
17:29
17:41
17:53
18:05
18:17
18:29
19:17
19:29
19:41
20:05
20:30
21:00
21:31
Лысогора 06:20
07:10
08:10
09:10
10:50
11:50
13:45
16:00
17:00
18:15
19:15
Лысогорка 08:30
11:10
Лысогорка 12:10
Лысогорка 14:30
Львов 11:20
11:20
Любар 15:45
Любомировка 13:40
Майдан 08:30
12:45
14:35
17:15
Микулинцы(Ул. комаргор) 13:30
17:00
19:00
Михайловцы 07:10
Могилев-Подольский 05:55
07:20
08:10
08:55
09:45
11:00
11:40
12:20
13:05
13:50
14:20
14:50
15:20
15:50
16:35
17:15
18:15
19:00
Москва 14:20
Мурованые Куриловцы 06:15
07:00
08:45
09:20
10:20
11:45
11:55
12:30
13:15
14:10
15:05
15:50
16:15
17:05
17:55
Мытинцы 17:30
Нетешин 07:30
Новая Ушица 10:10
17:40
Одесса 00:50
07:51
23:10
Потоки 04:55
13:35
16:45
Прага 09:25
09:25
Ровно 17:00
Сальница 12:50
Сатанов 08:30
Севилья 00:30
Скадовск 18:05
Сокиряны 07:45
Староконстантинов 14:50
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 12:30
16:45
Тесы 11:15
Тульчин 15:41
18:46
Уланов 07:15
11:40
16:25
Хмельник 06:20
07:00
07:25
07:40
08:00
08:17
08:34
08:55
09:15
09:35
10:00
10:40
10:55
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:05
12:20
12:35
13:20
13:54
14:10
14:30
14:50
15:20
15:43
16:10
16:40
17:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:10
Хмельницкий 07:05
08:00
14:35
15:00
18:50
Чемеровцы 15:55
Черновцы 10:00
10:10
13:00
Шаргород 05:10
07:10
07:40
08:25
09:55
11:05
12:55
13:20
13:35
14:20
15:20
17:25
Шевченково 13:25
Щецин 10:10
10:10
16:50
Якушинцы 05:45
06:10
06:25
06:40
06:55
07:07
07:10
07:25
07:32
07:40
07:55
08:10
08:25
08:40
08:55
09:10
09:25
09:40
09:55
10:10
10:25
10:40
10:55
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:40
15:55
16:10
16:25
16:40
16:55
17:10
17:25
17:40
17:55
18:10
18:25
18:35
18:50
19:05
19:20
19:45
20:25
21:00
Яремча 09:00
09:00
Откуда Время
Винница 06:10
09:20
11:40
11:40
14:55
17:10
17:10
17:10
Волочиск 09:15
Днепропетровск 12:50
Запорожье 14:55
Калуш 00:49
Каменец-Подольский 13:05
13:05
14:20
Киев 16:45
Красилов 10:05
16:35
Львов 18:45
Москва 12:50
Нетешин 15:40
Одесса 02:55
07:05
Ровно 09:50
Сатанов 17:50
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 15:20
Тульчин 07:20
11:00
11:00
Херсон 10:05
10:05
Хмельник 07:50
17:50
Хмельницкий 09:15
09:20
11:50
14:15
15:55
18:15
Чемеровцы 13:50
Черкассы 11:40
12:20
Черновцы 14:10
17:10
17:20
23:00
Яремча 20:15

Супермаркет Грош

Куда Время Маршрут
Великая Ростовка 17:00
Вербовка 10:50
16:55
Войтовцы 14:15
Вороновица(росоха) 08:20
09:20
10:00
11:40
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:00
17:20
Гавришовка 07:35
Зозовка 08:33
12:10
15:15
18:18
Кордышевка 07:10
Липовец 07:00
07:20
07:40
08:20
09:30
10:20
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:50
13:50
14:35
15:00
15:25
15:40
16:00
16:50
17:45
18:00
18:20
18:50
19:10
Медовка 09:00
13:00
17:00
Немиров 07:00
07:50
08:15
08:40
09:05
09:25
10:45
11:05
11:30
12:30
13:20
13:45
14:10
14:35
15:00
15:25
15:50
16:10
16:35
17:25
18:25
18:50
19:15
Никифоровцы(поворот) 06:45
13:10
Никифоровцы 17:45
Писаревка(поворот) 09:00
Побережное 08:45
Потуш 09:02
Росоша 08:30
12:30
16:20
Скала 15:05
Скитка 09:50
Сподахи 08:00
10:00
13:00
Тростянец 08:08
Щитки(трасса) 08:30
Откуда Время
Винница 06:42
08:07
08:30
09:00
10:30
12:07
13:05
15:00
15:14
16:54
17:42
18:15

Винница-3 Восточная

Куда Время Маршрут
Акимовка 06:55
Балабановка 16:45
Белки 12:45
Брицкое 16:15
Бугаевка 14:10
Вербовка 10:25
16:50
Гайсин 09:25
12:00
17:50
Дашев 07:05
14:00
15:50
Дружное 11:00
16:30
Зарудье 17:30
Зозовка 08:25
12:00
15:10
18:10
Ильинцы 08:00
12:25
17:20
Иосиповка 11:30
15:25
Киев 12:45
13:35
Константиновка 13:55
Крыштоповка 15:00
Лесовая Лысиевка 06:35
07:45
10:05
13:00
16:00
17:00
Леухи 10:00
10:30
18:45
Лещинцы 17:10
Липовец 09:52
15:52
15:52
Лозоватая(Липовецкий р-н) 11:40
Люлинцы 11:40
Монастырище 14:25
16:00
Нападовка 14:20
18:10
Новая Прилука 09:20
17:40
Оратов 07:30
08:35
12:30
14:58
19:45
Погребище 07:15
07:55
07:55
09:05
10:00
10:50
11:15
11:50
13:35
14:10
14:10
15:15
15:40
17:00
17:20
18:20
Погребище-2(жд станция) 15:10
Свердловка 07:00
10:02
11:45
16:20
18:00
Скала 07:35
14:50
Скибинцы 16:05
Соболевка 08:00
16:50
Сосновка 15:40
Спичинцы 18:10
Старая Прилука 12:40
15:00
17:18
Старостинцы 17:10
Турбов 07:25
16:55
19:30
Фронтовка 1 15:40
Шендеровка 14:30
Юшковцы 16:20
Откуда Время