Расписание автобусов Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Авеллино 08:00
11:00
Баворов 18:30
Бари 11:15
11:25
Барыш 11:40
Белый Поток 16:45
Бережанка 14:05
Бережаны 08:00
08:20
08:45
09:15
09:40
10:15
10:50
11:30
12:00
13:10
13:40
14:10
14:40
14:45
15:45
16:20
17:10
17:45
18:30
19:00
20:05
21:00
Беремяны-жнибороды(перекресток) 13:10
Бильче-золотое 07:35
13:50
Болязубы 18:00
Бонн 10:50
10:50
10:50
Борщев 07:00
09:00
12:20
15:35
Брест 21:30
Броды 07:45
11:10
15:50
17:15
20:40
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 07:00
Бучач 06:35
13:30
13:55
16:30
17:15
18:10
Быдгощ 13:00
Варшава 00:35
00:35
00:35
00:35
00:35
10:10
17:30
19:20
19:20
19:40
19:40
20:00
21:00
Великая Лука 09:00
11:50
12:55
15:35
16:35
Великая Плавуча 11:05
15:10
Великие Загайцы 14:10
15:55
Вербовец 06:10
13:50
Вербовка 13:00
Вильнюс 21:30
Винница 10:00
10:05
15:00
15:00
Волочиск 18:00
Вроцлав 18:00
19:00
20:00
22:30
22:30
22:30
Выбудов 06:00
11:15
16:10
Гданьск 11:50
11:50
18:55
19:50
19:50
19:50
Генуя 14:00
Годов 05:10
Городенка 03:50
03:50
11:30
13:20
15:50
Городок 19:45
Горохов 14:45
Горошова 14:40
Гроттаминарда 06:40
Губин 13:50
Гусятин 06:50
08:55
09:35
10:30
11:45
12:30
13:05
14:05
14:50
15:35
16:05
16:55
16:55
18:00
18:35
Денисов 19:30
Дичков 19:00
Дмуховцы 06:15
08:30
11:00
15:30
17:30
19:30
Долина 16:00
Дубно 19:05
Еленя-гура 16:50
Жабинцы 18:35
Жабиня 05:00
Забойки 09:10
12:35
15:10
17:15
Залещики 10:35
12:10
12:55
18:05
18:05
Заложцы 17:45
Заставье 19:20
Збараж 08:30
09:15
11:10
11:50
14:40
15:20
16:40
17:15
17:28
18:40
Зеленое 05:25
12:45
16:30
Зелёна-Гура 18:40
Золотой Поток 06:15
08:30
12:40
15:40
16:30
17:35
Золочев 08:00
09:25
10:00
11:15
12:05
13:20
14:05
15:25
16:00
17:05
18:40
20:10
Ивано-Франковск 03:00
05:15
06:20
06:30
07:25
09:50
10:15
10:40
11:00
11:00
11:20
12:10
12:25
12:50
14:00
16:00
16:45
17:40
17:55
19:10
Калуш 07:39
13:00
13:50
Каменец-Подольский 07:50
09:15
10:00
13:00
13:30
14:20
18:55
Карловы Вары 12:40
18:50
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 11:30
Киев 08:30
20:00
21:30
22:20
23:05
Клайпеда 11:05
11:05
Кобленц 16:05
17:00
17:05
17:05
17:35
Ковель 14:55
17:20
Козова 11:00
Коломыя 14:10
17:00
Копычинцы 10:05
11:00
Коропец 14:30
16:10
Косов 13:40
13:40
Кохановка 12:25
17:05
Коцюбинцы 11:30
15:05
Кошиловцы 07:10
16:00
Красовка 18:00
Кременец 07:00
07:50
08:40
09:05
09:20
09:55
10:15
10:50
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:05
12:20
12:40
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:20
14:40
15:20
15:40
16:05
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
18:00
18:30
18:50
19:35
20:00
20:00
22:05
22:05
22:25
Кудринцы 16:30
Кузнецовск 15:05
16:15
Кулаковцы 16:20
Курники 08:30
11:20
13:30
16:00
18:00
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 10:15
10:50
10:50
10:50
10:50
11:00
13:00
Лановцы 11:00
14:55
17:50
Лар 17:05
Лещанцы 15:00
Липканы 17:45
Литячи 13:35
Луцк 05:50
06:20
08:00
10:05
11:10
19:10
Лучка 17:00
Львов 06:00
06:40
07:20
09:05
10:10
10:30
10:45
11:20
11:45
13:08
13:50
14:35
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:15
16:15
18:25
19:02
Любомеж 15:30
Магдалевка 06:05
13:30
Мадрид 15:15
15:15
18:25
Марьяновка 18:10
18:50
Мельница-Подольская 05:50
13:15
16:50
Мильно 06:30
15:40
Михайловка 19:20
Млыновцы 14:45
Могилев-Подольский 10:25
Монастыриска 05:10
13:25
14:00
18:45
Москва 12:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
14:00
14:00
14:00
Мшанец 07:25
09:30
12:15
16:00
18:30
Настасов 08:10
17:15
Неаполь 03:00
Нетерпинцы 12:00
17:10
Нетешин 06:45
15:00
17:35
Нивра 16:15
Нововолынск 16:35
Новоселка 10:20
Одесса 20:55
Окопы 10:40
15:10
Олиев 05:45
16:30
Опреловцы 12:40
16:20
Пинск 07:50
07:51
Плоньск 19:30
Подволочиск 06:20
18:40
20:00
Подгайцы 05:45
06:10
08:10
09:00
11:25
11:40
12:30
12:50
15:00
15:25
17:30
19:20
Подолье 15:55
15:55
Познань 16:00
19:00
Поручин 05:20
16:45
Почаев 07:00
08:00
10:10
11:30
12:30
12:55
12:55
13:45
14:50
17:30
19:35
Почапинцы 08:45
10:25
12:10
13:55
19:00
Прага 11:15
11:15
13:00
13:45
13:45
14:00
14:00
14:00
17:30
17:50
17:50
17:50
17:50
17:55
19:00
19:00
Раковец(трасса) 12:00
15:25
Рахов 08:50
Ренив 07:35
Решневка 13:40
Ровно 07:30
09:25
09:30
10:35
12:05
12:05
12:05
13:20
14:00
15:15
15:15
15:30
18:15
20:20
Саджовка 15:15
19:30
Салерно 10:25
10:25
Самбор 11:35
Сатанов 12:10
Свиноуйсьце 14:50
14:50
Свитязь 12:50
Сковятин 11:40
Скоморохи 19:30
Слободка 13:40
Слупск(автовокзал) 08:00
14:50
14:50
Слупск 14:50
Сновидов 14:45
Снятын 15:30
Староконстантинов 15:30
15:30
Старый Нижборок 13:35
Стрый 13:25
Тауров 06:10
12:15
16:30
Теофиполь 12:15
17:40
Теребовля 18:45
19:30
19:50
Трускавец 07:05
14:50
Тульчин 13:50
Устечко 14:35
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 16:35
17:05
Хатки 07:05
14:00
18:35
Херне 10:50
10:50
Херсон 07:30
07:30
09:40
10:30
10:30
10:40
Хмельник 10:40
14:05
14:05
Хмельницкий 06:55
08:40
11:30
12:20
12:50
14:30
16:45
17:15
17:40
19:30
Хоростков 18:40
18:40
Хуст 14:40
14:40
Целиев(трасса) 09:35
16:05
Червоноград 08:50
13:50
Черновцы 00:40
00:40
00:40
06:35
07:20
08:25
09:50
11:40
13:21
13:30
13:30
14:50
15:25
16:20
19:40
19:40
19:40
19:40
19:40
Черче 10:25
17:25
Чортков 06:20
07:15
07:55
08:40
09:05
09:30
09:55
11:00
11:10
11:20
12:40
13:25
14:20
14:25
14:45
15:15
15:40
17:20
18:30
19:00
19:55
20:15
Шацк 14:45
Шепетовка 12:35
Шумск 09:30
10:55
11:25
13:30
14:00
14:25
15:25
16:40
17:30
Щецин 08:00
10:30
11:10
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
19:00
19:00
21:30
21:30
Яремча 11:00
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
15:05
Откуда Время
Бонн 10:30
Борщев 19:50
Бучач 08:30
Винница 11:30
12:55
13:50
13:50
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
17:30
18:45
21:52
21:52
22:20
22:20
22:20
Городенка 19:55
Городок 10:50
Гусятин 08:35
Днепропетровск 15:55
15:55
15:55
15:55
15:55
15:55
Дубно 09:24
Залещики 10:05
10:30
Запорожье 18:25
Збараж 06:30
06:45
Ивано-Франковск 08:55
10:40
18:55
19:45
21:10
Каменец-Подольский 10:15
11:10
12:20
14:05
15:30
18:25
18:40
18:40
19:10
19:15
19:47
19:47
20:10
Киев 02:55
03:40
03:40
13:50
15:05
15:05
16:15
18:15
18:50
21:15
21:15
21:15
22:45
Клайпеда 09:30
Косов 13:50
13:50
13:55
Кременец 09:35
09:50
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 10:15
10:15
Липканы 09:25
Луцк 15:25
Львов 10:13
10:20
12:15
13:00
13:00
14:55
15:50
16:40
16:40
17:53
17:53
18:15
18:15
18:35
19:40
19:50
20:05
20:40
21:05
Мелитополь 10:50
12:55
Могилев-Подольский 19:40
20:45
Москва 13:20
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
Николаев 02:50
Новая Каховка 10:15
Одесса 11:10
11:10
17:30
18:40
18:50
19:30
19:30
Пинск 00:30
00:30
00:30
19:25
19:25
19:25
19:25
Подволочиск 08:35
10:25
Рахов 18:25
Ровно 07:15
10:30
10:30
11:10
11:10
11:35
13:00
13:10
14:20
16:15
17:20
17:30
18:40
19:55
Староконстантинов 12:10
Столин 19:25
Теребовля 15:20
Трускавец 12:05
20:25
Тульчин 16:05
16:05
Умань 14:40
14:40
19:45
19:45
19:45
Херсон 00:25
00:25
00:25
00:25
00:25
07:50
07:50
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
11:10
11:20
11:30
12:25
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:20
16:00
16:30
16:55
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:20
17:40
17:40
17:40
17:40
17:45
18:50
18:50
21:15
21:15
Хмельник 11:30
12:38
13:15
13:15
13:40
Хмельницкий 06:30
09:40
10:20
10:40
10:50
10:55
13:50
14:00
14:20
14:20
15:50
15:50
16:55
19:10
Хоростков 09:55
Хуст 17:25
20:35
Черкассы 16:40
Черновцы 07:35
07:36
11:05
11:35
11:35
11:35
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:30
12:30
12:30
13:40
14:45
14:45
16:00
17:55
19:00
19:05
20:05
21:50
21:55
22:10
Чортков 11:15
Ямполь 14:30
14:30
Яремча 14:35
14:35
23:00