Расписание автобусов Каменец-Подольский

центральный автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абрикосовка 05:35
07:25
11:30
15:15
17:10
Адамовка 10:10
14:50
17:35
Баговица 06:00
07:30
10:00
13:00
16:05
17:50
Белая 10:05
14:00
17:50
Бердичев 09:50
09:50
Бонн 08:30
Борщев 09:30
10:30
17:10
Борышковцы 06:30
07:40
12:00
14:20
16:00
18:00
Брест 15:30
15:30
Бучач 14:40
Быдгощ 11:30
Варшава 15:30
15:30
17:00
17:00
Великая Слободка 06:30
08:40
10:15
12:00
12:30
14:45
16:10
17:00
17:50
Вижница 15:20
15:20
16:35
Винница 07:40
07:40
12:20
12:20
13:20
Виньковцы 12:55
18:35
19:35
Волочиск 12:05
14:00
14:50
18:40
Вольное 11:30
Вроцлав 14:15
Врублевцы 07:15
13:30
15:30
Выхватневцы 07:30
10:30
13:00
15:30
17:40
Голосков 06:35
07:45
08:00
09:10
09:55
10:30
11:20
12:10
12:50
13:30
14:20
15:00
15:50
16:50
17:25
Гораевка 08:55
12:45
16:00
Городок 11:20
17:50
20:25
Горошова 15:15
Гринчук 05:50
12:50
Гусятин 10:30
11:30
13:45
15:30
Дубинка 07:00
13:00
17:45
Думанов 06:00
09:00
12:30
17:00
Дунаевцы 16:15
Завалье 10:10
18:00
Залесье Первое(Срснова) 06:50
10:05
12:10
14:10
19:00
Залесье Первое 08:45
17:05
Залещики 13:15
Затока 17:20
17:25
Збриж 10:50
15:05
Зеленче 05:30
11:20
15:20
Зелёна-гура 12:30
12:30
Иване-пусте 06:15
11:30
15:30
Изяслав 16:35
Каветчина 05:10
10:30
13:30
17:10
Кадиевцы 06:05
07:55
11:30
13:50
15:10
15:50
17:20
Калуш 13:50
Киев 08:30
08:30
08:30
09:45
20:31
Кизя-кудринецкая 10:45
13:20
16:45
Кишинёв 09:35
Княгинин 05:45
07:10
10:40
14:05
17:40
Княжполь 05:50
08:00
11:00
13:30
15:40
17:40
Колобжег 15:00
15:00
Колодиевка-2 12:30
17:15
Колубаевцы 07:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
18:00
Кочубеев 05:20
12:10
17:20
Красилов 07:10
09:35
12:00
16:50
Кременец 15:35
15:35
Кудринцы 07:00
09:40
14:00
17:40
20:20
Кульчиевцы 07:45
12:00
15:00
17:00
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 08:30
Лесковцы 11:20
16:45
Летичев 14:00
14:00
Липы 10:00
14:00
18:15
Лодзь 10:00
10:00
10:00
Луцк 06:55
Львов 06:00
09:45
Маков 07:15
11:55
17:00
Милевцы 08:45
14:35
18:15
Михайловка 08:50
13:25
17:25
Могилев-Подольский 13:15
Москва 13:05
13:05
Нагоряны 05:40
07:00
11:20
14:20
17:30
Негин 06:15
08:00
12:00
14:30
16:30
Нетешин 05:25
05:25
12:05
Николаев 17:25
17:45
Новая Ушица 15:30
Новоград-волынский 08:00
08:00
Новоднестровск 14:10
Одесса 19:05
19:30
Оринин 06:00
09:00
14:15
17:00
Пановцы 06:20
09:00
12:00
17:15
Пановцы-2(поворот) 07:00
Параевка 05:30
07:30
13:00
16:15
Подольское 05:30
11:15
16:00
Подпилипье 09:30
12:00
15:30
19:00
Познань 11:05
11:05
Понинка 16:10
16:10
Прага 08:30
08:30
08:30
09:00
Приветное 05:45
08:15
12:00
16:30
Пыжовка 11:50
Репинцы 11:30
16:00
Ровно 09:00
09:00
11:10
11:10
12:40
Рогозна 07:00
11:00
12:50
15:35
17:30
Росошаны 11:45
Сахкамень 09:45
12:50
15:15
17:05
Севилья 11:05
Славута 15:00
Слободка-Рыхтевская 07:30
08:30
09:15
10:15
12:00
15:15
16:00
17:30
Сокиряны 09:30
14:20
Солотвино 09:40
Старая Синява 05:00
13:25
Старая Ушица 06:45
09:30
11:00
13:30
14:55
16:35
17:00
Староконстантинов 09:55
17:10
17:10
Степановка 05:20
11:30
16:00
Супрунковцы 05:20
08:20
12:35
17:15
Тарасовка 05:40
10:00
13:00
16:00
Теофиполь 14:35
14:35
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 07:05
08:15
14:20
16:50
Томашовка 12:15
17:10
Трускавец 08:25
Устя 06:00
07:50
11:00
13:25
17:30
Фурмановка 06:45
10:45
12:50
16:00
18:00
Харьков 15:40
Херне 08:30
Херсон 12:50
12:50
Хмельницкий 05:45
06:25
07:05
08:20
08:50
09:25
09:45
10:30
10:40
11:45
12:25
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:50
14:20
14:50
16:40
18:00
18:45
19:20
20:30
20:40
Цвикловцы 07:35
12:10
16:20
Чемеровцы 09:20
11:00
16:20
17:00
17:25
18:25
18:30
Червоная Диброва 12:40
19:00
Черновцы 05:15
05:50
05:50
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:15
07:30
08:15
09:15
11:05
11:35
13:10
13:30
13:45
14:40
15:50
15:50
16:00
18:00
18:35
Чернокозинцы 08:10
13:00
16:30
Чортков 07:20
14:45
Шепетовка 10:10
10:15
10:15
Шустовцы 11:15
18:15
Ямполь 09:35
Яремча 10:35
10:35
Яруга 05:50
11:00
17:30
Откуда Время
Бердичев 14:35
Брест 06:45
07:30
Вижница 10:35
11:45
Винница 10:55
12:18
15:30
15:30
18:55
18:55
Затока 09:05
Киев 19:35
Красилов 10:35
16:46
18:25
Кременец 14:40
Летичев 10:05
Львов 13:10
17:48
21:50
Могилев-Подольский 16:45
16:45
Нетешин 16:10
21:20
Николаев 05:10
Новоград-волынский 18:25
Одесса 05:45
05:45
Ровно 15:15
16:45
16:45
18:25
Севастополь 07:10
Солотвино 16:35
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 12:00
13:15
16:40
18:00
18:30
Трускавец 19:00
Харьков 06:45
Херсон 06:55
08:20
08:25
08:25
08:25
Хмельницкий 08:40
09:05
09:25
09:30
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:35
11:15
11:40
12:05
12:05
12:15
13:06
13:30
14:00
15:05
15:40
15:59
16:15
16:20
16:35
17:00
17:25
19:55
20:20
20:20
Черновцы 07:00
08:15
09:40
09:40
10:00
10:05
10:05
11:25
12:05
12:15
12:15
12:45
12:45
13:00
13:00
13:50
14:40
15:05
15:20
15:30
15:50
16:45
17:00
17:10
17:15
17:35
17:40
17:56
18:00
19:00
19:06
19:25
19:25
20:15
20:16
Шепетовка 13:20
Яремча 14:15

Слободка-Гуменецкая

Куда Время Маршрут
Белая 10:19
14:14
18:04
Сахкамень 09:55
13:15
15:25
17:15
Степановка 05:35
11:45
16:15
Откуда Время
Каменец-Подольский 05:34
09:54
10:18
11:44
13:14
14:13
15:24
16:14
17:14
18:03