Расписание автобусов Брест

автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алексеевичи 18:15
Беловежская Пуща 10:40
16:30
Берестье(санаторий) 06:00
11:00
14:00
16:50
Берёза 10:00
13:00
13:35
17:58
Большие Зводы 11:30
15:00
18:30
Бяла-Подляска(автостанция) 00:50
06:00
07:30
08:30
10:30
14:30
15:40
17:50
Варшава 02:45
06:20
07:00
15:20
17:40
21:30
21:30
Верховичи 07:40
11:45
11:45
16:00
16:00
Вильнюс 05:00
Высокое(жд станция) 07:05
14:15
17:05
Гродно 06:00
18:40
Жабинка 07:00
07:30
10:10
11:10
11:50
14:00
14:50
16:00
16:40
17:20
19:10
Каменец 08:10
20:00
Каменец-Подольский 18:30
Кобрин 06:40
07:05
07:45
07:50
08:10
08:30
08:45
08:55
09:00
09:30
09:50
10:00
10:15
10:45
11:00
11:25
11:40
12:00
12:10
12:25
12:40
12:55
13:20
13:45
14:00
14:10
14:25
14:40
14:50
15:10
15:30
15:55
16:30
17:00
17:20
17:30
17:45
18:10
18:40
18:50
19:10
19:25
19:40
20:00
20:10
20:35
21:10
21:20
21:45
Ковель 06:25
08:15
11:45
11:45
14:55
15:55
17:00
17:30
19:30
20:30
Лутки 12:10
15:50
Луцк 09:50
13:55
Львов 08:25
08:25
09:25
09:25
10:50
Люблин 08:00
Малорита 11:05
14:10
Минск 00:35
04:35
04:51
05:50
06:00
07:51
08:00
09:00
13:00
19:50
23:50
Мурава 07:30
13:00
18:00
Мухавец 07:55
08:40
11:00
13:00
13:20
14:30
15:00
17:15
17:20
19:10
19:10
20:25
Новогрудок 18:20
Ольшаны 13:15
Пелище 06:10
11:00
15:20
17:30
Пинск 00:55
01:55
04:55
13:15
16:45
18:45
Приозёрский(санаторий Белая Вежа) 07:35
12:00
15:00
18:00
Рогозно 08:20
11:30
14:30
17:40
19:40
Слоним 08:00
13:50
Спорово 17:20
Страдичи(рыбхоз) 17:40
Тересполь 03:40
Тышковичи 16:50
Хмелево 07:30
08:00
10:00
12:40
17:55
Червоноград 06:55
Щучин 14:30
Откуда Время
Алексеевичи 07:50
Барановичи 08:50
10:20
10:20
12:50
12:50
16:50
16:50
Берестье(санаторий) 12:55
15:55
18:45
Берёза 10:15
15:05
17:43
20:25
22:48
Большие Зводы 08:25
13:55
17:35
20:25
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 07:50
Варшава 00:25
00:50
01:50
04:25
04:50
05:40
16:35
18:35
19:45
23:45
Верховичи 15:09
19:39
Вильнюс 23:55
Волковыск 10:40
Высокое(жд станция) 08:50
16:25
18:55
Ганцевичи 10:47
Гродно 12:25
12:40
15:00
15:30
16:05
18:00
18:05
18:05
19:45
20:22
20:22
20:50
21:30
22:05
Жабинка 07:15
07:30
08:10
09:20
11:00
11:50
12:50
13:25
15:40
16:30
17:40
18:30
20:45
Каменец 10:00
10:00
12:25
16:00
16:00
19:35
Каменец-Подольский 06:10
07:10
Кобрин 07:40
07:40
08:05
08:10
08:10
08:35
08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
10:55
10:55
11:10
11:10
11:30
11:30
12:05
12:05
12:20
12:20
12:20
12:50
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:35
13:35
13:55
13:55
14:20
14:20
14:45
14:45
14:45
15:05
15:10
15:35
15:50
16:10
16:10
16:40
16:50
16:50
17:15
17:20
17:20
17:35
17:35
17:50
17:55
17:55
18:15
18:20
18:20
18:50
18:50
19:20
19:20
19:35
19:45
20:00
20:00
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:45
20:54
20:55
21:35
21:35
21:50
22:05
22:10
22:10
Ковель 09:15
10:10
11:30
14:20
16:50
18:50
21:00
21:10
Лида 17:45
Логишин 10:47
Лутки 13:00
23:55
Луцк 00:15
15:20
21:15
Львов 05:50
09:15
17:50
17:50
17:50
18:50
20:50
20:50
Малорита 08:20
09:05
09:25
10:50
12:15
13:00
13:20
14:51
15:40
16:05
16:55
17:15
17:25
17:50
18:20
18:50
19:45
20:35
Минск 00:00
01:00
02:35
16:50
18:10
19:30
23:00
Мурава 12:30
22:05
Мухавец 07:35
09:10
09:50
12:10
14:10
14:35
15:40
16:20
18:35
18:35
20:20
20:20
Мюнхен(центральный автовокзал) 12:50
Новогрудок 15:50
Ольшаны 09:00
19:05
20:51
20:56
Пелище 07:45
12:35
16:55
19:15
19:25
Пинск 06:55
09:55
Прага 04:50
07:50
Приозёрский(санаторий Белая Вежа) 07:25
10:50
14:30
17:25
Псков 15:15
Рогозно 10:20
10:25
13:50
16:20
18:50
19:40
Слоним 10:59
10:59
18:12
18:12
Солигорск 11:23
22:20
Спорово 09:00
Страдичи(рыбхоз) 19:40
Тышковичи 22:32
Херсон 08:10
Хмелево 09:45
10:20
12:20
15:10
20:20
Червоноград 17:50
Щучин 12:49

технический университет

Куда Время Маршрут
Алексеевичи 18:26
Берёза 10:11
13:11
13:46
18:09
Брест 08:45
10:15
10:51
12:45
16:45
Жабинка 07:11
07:41
10:21
11:21
12:01
14:11
15:01
16:11
16:51
17:31
19:21
Кобрин 06:51
07:21
07:56
08:01
08:21
08:41
09:00
09:06
09:41
10:01
10:16
10:26
10:56
11:12
11:36
11:51
12:11
12:21
12:36
12:56
13:06
13:31
14:21
14:26
14:36
14:51
15:01
15:21
15:41
16:15
16:42
17:11
17:31
17:46
17:56
18:21
18:51
19:01
19:21
19:36
19:51
20:22
20:24
20:46
21:21
21:41
22:06
Лутки 12:26
16:01
Минск 06:11
09:11
Новогрудок 18:31
Ольшаны 13:26
Пинск 13:26
Слоним 08:11
14:00
Спорово 17:31
Тышковичи 17:01
Хмелево 07:41
08:11
10:11
12:51
18:06
Щучин 14:41
Откуда Время
Барановичи 08:44
10:14
12:44
16:44
Брест 06:10
06:50
07:10
07:20
07:40
07:40
07:55
08:00
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:40
08:59
09:05
09:10
09:40
10:00
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:55
11:11
11:20
11:35
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:25
12:35
12:50
12:55
13:05
13:10
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:45
13:59
14:10
14:20
14:25
14:35
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:10
16:14
16:41
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:45
17:55
18:05
18:08
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:50
19:00
19:20
19:20
19:35
19:50
20:21
20:23
20:45
21:20
21:40
22:05
Слоним 10:50

жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Минск 11:57
Откуда Время

Тц Корона

Куда Время Маршрут
Варшава 00:30
01:30
Откуда Время
Минск 00:29
01:29