Расписание автобусов Львов

Автостанция-1 Центральный

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Аахен 14:50
Авеллино 10:30
Бари 13:50
14:00
Бережаны 15:10
Бонн 14:00
14:00
Борисполь 19:30
19:30
Брно(автостанция Звонарка) 20:50
Брюссель 08:00
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 17:10
Бучач 13:55
Быдгощ 16:50
Валбжих 02:00
02:20
Варшава 00:15
03:05
03:05
09:40
18:00
20:20
20:20
21:45
22:50
22:50
23:00
Вижница 12:30
12:35
Виноградов 13:30
Ворохта 14:00
14:10
Вроцлав 08:00
08:50
08:50
08:50
17:00
17:00
17:15
18:15
19:30
20:35
21:20
23:50
Гамбург 15:00
Гданьск 21:30
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
Гдыня 21:40
21:40
23:45
Генуя 17:00
Гожув-велькопольский 21:20
21:20
21:20
Городенка 13:35
Городок 16:35
Гроттаминарда 09:10
Гусятин 13:40
Долина 06:30
08:40
09:15
10:40
13:20
14:10
16:55
17:50
Дортмунд 14:30
14:30
Дюссельдорф 14:00
14:30
Еленя-гура 20:00
Загреб(главный жд вокзал) 16:30
Залещики 14:55
14:55
Зелёна-Гура 20:00
21:00
22:30
Злоценец 16:00
Ивано-Франковск 07:05
07:05
08:00
08:30
10:10
10:10
10:35
13:15
15:10
15:10
16:20
16:20
17:15
18:30
Калуш 11:20
13:55
14:05
19:03
Каменец-Подольский 10:15
Карловы Вары 14:55
14:55
21:30
21:30
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 14:45
15:00
Карлсруэ 15:00
Катовице 23:00
Киев 22:45
Кишинёв 17:00
Клайпеда 13:40
13:40
13:40
Кобленц 19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
19:40
19:40
19:45
Ковель 16:50
Колобжег 21:20
21:20
Коломыя 14:25
Косов 11:10
Краков 20:30
Кузнецовск 14:00
Куты 07:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
Лар 19:40
Легница 22:10
23:00
Либерец 17:15
Лодзь 17:30
17:30
22:10
22:10
Луцк 04:10
04:10
06:30
07:40
07:40
08:20
08:30
09:10
10:00
10:10
10:35
12:25
14:30
15:45
16:30
17:00
17:30
20:10
Львов 14:35
16:05
16:45
18:50
Любешов 11:15
Люблин 07:00
07:00
13:00
14:15
Любомеж 18:00
Могилев-Подольский 07:45
Москва 17:20
Неаполь 17:00
Новый Мизунь 14:50
Оснабрюк 14:41
14:41
Перегинское 15:30
Плоньск 23:00
Пльзень 14:30
18:50
20:25
21:40
Подгайцы 12:50
Познань 18:30
18:45
18:45
21:15
21:35
21:35
22:00
23:40
23:40
Прага 01:00
01:00
14:00
15:20
15:45
15:50
16:25
16:30
16:30
17:00
18:50
19:10
20:00
20:00
20:00
21:45
21:45
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
Пшемысль 07:15
21:00
Ровно 14:00
Рогатин 19:00
Рожище 15:05
Росток 15:00
Салерно 12:50
17:00
Свиноуйсьце 18:20
Славское 17:20
Слубице 08:00
Слупск(автовокзал) 10:30
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 09:30
12:00
17:45
Трускавец 06:15
08:45
12:00
Тульчин 10:40
Тячев 08:25
11:15
14:25
Ужгород 07:10
Уэльва 18:00
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 18:30
18:45
19:40
Франкфурт-на-Майне 14:00
Хейльбронн(главный Автовокзал) 14:00
Херне 14:00
15:30
Херсон 08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
Хмельник 07:15
Хоростков 15:25
Хуст 09:15
Ченстохова 13:10
13:10
Черновцы 09:10
12:50
18:10
Чортков 06:40
17:05
Швайнфурт 15:40
Щецин 00:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
12:10
15:55
15:55
15:55
16:30
16:30
17:15
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:40
Яремча 15:40
16:15
19:25
Откуда Время
Бонн 08:00
08:00
Борщев 22:40
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 10:00
Винница 16:20
21:05
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
21:15
Гомель 08:30
Городок 14:25
Гусятин 12:05
Днепропетровск 14:00
18:40
19:20
Долина 22:00
Дрогобыч 19:10
20:05
Залещики 13:45
Запорожье 08:40
08:40
08:40
08:40
14:20
18:00
19:25
19:25
22:15
Ивано-Франковск 20:40
22:40
Калуш 15:40
Каменец-Подольский 13:45
17:33
18:40
18:40
20:50
21:00
21:15
21:15
21:30
Киев 00:00
00:50
00:50
01:50
02:05
06:05
07:40
07:50
07:50
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:15
14:20
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:50
14:50
14:50
15:10
15:20
15:50
16:20
16:20
16:45
16:50
16:50
16:50
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
17:50
18:20
20:50
21:00
21:40
21:40
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:50
Косов 20:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 08:15
08:15
Луцк 11:55
17:00
Львов 06:25
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:20
07:50
08:35
08:50
09:00
09:10
10:00
10:05
10:35
11:05
11:10
11:10
12:25
12:30
13:15
13:25
13:45
13:50
13:55
13:57
14:05
14:20
14:45
15:05
15:05
15:25
15:35
16:05
16:15
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:15
17:45
18:05
19:00
22:40
Мелитополь 13:50
14:35
Могилев-Подольский 23:30
23:45
Моршин 15:15
Москва 08:10
Надворная 14:10
Новая Каховка 11:55
Новый Роздол 08:45
Одесса 13:20
13:35
15:30
19:35
21:15
21:20
21:25
22:20
22:20
Рахов 17:05
Ровно 10:10
Теребовля 17:40
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 09:10
10:15
10:20
17:55
20:30
22:40
Трускавец 14:05
16:45
17:15
19:20
19:20
Тульчин 18:50
18:50
Тячев 17:05
21:35
Ужгород 04:00
04:00
12:15
18:45
Умань 18:00
18:00
22:40
22:40
22:40
22:40
22:40
Харьков 23:30
23:30
Херсон 02:55
02:55
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
12:30
12:35
13:25
13:25
13:25
13:50
13:50
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:30
14:40
14:40
14:50
15:45
15:45
15:45
16:20
16:20
16:35
17:50
17:50
17:50
18:35
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
19:25
19:50
19:50
19:50
21:35
21:35
23:30
Хмельник 16:06
16:20
16:50
Хмельницкий 09:05
Хоростков 12:55
Хуст 16:40
Черкассы 18:35
18:35
19:30
19:30
Черновцы 13:00
13:00
14:25
15:35
16:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
19:10
21:00
21:30
21:30
21:30
22:05
22:15
Чортков 14:45
Яремча 21:20
21:20

Автостанция-8 жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Борислав 06:20
Брест 00:20
Валбжих 02:20
Варшава 00:40
03:30
03:30
03:30
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:30
10:30
12:35
18:35
20:50
20:50
22:15
Вижница 12:10
12:10
Вильнюс 00:20
Виноградов 13:00
Ворохта 13:30
13:30
Вроцлав 18:15
18:45
Гданьск 15:00
15:00
22:00
23:00
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
Гдыня 22:40
22:40
Гожув-велькопольский 21:55
21:55
22:20
Гряда 06:45
Долина 06:10
08:10
08:50
10:15
12:50
13:50
16:35
17:25
Дрогобыч 07:55
09:45
10:15
10:45
11:15
11:45
12:10
12:50
13:20
14:00
14:45
15:20
16:10
17:50
18:40
19:10
19:40
Зелёна-Гура(МЗК) 23:00
Зелёна-Гура 19:40
21:30
Зубрица 16:45
Ивано-Франковск 06:35
07:35
09:40
09:40
14:40
14:40
15:45
15:50
16:35
Калуш 10:50
13:30
13:30
18:40
Карловы Вары 15:30
15:30
Киев 22:15
Кишинёв 16:30
Клайпеда 14:20
14:20
14:20
Ковель 08:15
10:40
10:40
17:15
Колобжег 21:40
Косов 10:45
Краков 21:15
Кременец 07:15
Куты 07:00
Легница 21:10
21:30
Лодзь 18:15
22:45
Луцк 04:50
Люблин 07:25
13:25
14:45
Любомеж 18:40
Моршин 06:50
07:10
07:50
08:40
09:20
10:00
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:40
13:20
14:40
15:40
17:15
18:00
18:55
19:25
20:10
20:55
21:40
Новый Мизунь 14:20
Перегинское 15:00
Пльзень 14:00
15:00
21:00
Подбуж 15:40
18:10
Познань 04:15
12:20
19:00
22:30
22:30
Прага 15:30
Пшемысль 06:45
21:30
Рим 01:30
Свиноуйсьце 19:30
Славское 16:50
Слупск(автовокзал) 11:10
18:20
Слупск 18:20
Сходница 06:10
08:25
09:55
11:00
12:30
16:25
19:25
Трускавец 06:50
08:05
08:55
09:30
10:35
11:25
11:30
12:05
13:00
14:10
14:40
16:00
16:55
17:30
18:30
19:05
20:00
21:20
Тячев 10:45
13:55
Ужгород 06:45
Урочище Гряда 06:50
Херсон 07:10
Хуст 08:30
Черновцы 08:40
17:40
Щецин 00:30
11:10
11:10
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:50
14:30
16:15
16:15
17:00
17:00
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
22:05
22:05
22:05
23:55
23:55
Яремча 15:15
Откуда Время
Борислав 15:30
Винница 14:40
14:40
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
21:50
22:00
Днепропетровск 18:40
18:40
18:40
Долина 22:30
Дрогобыч 20:40
20:45
Ивано-Франковск 23:15
Каменец-Подольский 21:20
21:35
Киев 00:00
02:10
18:30
18:50
21:00
21:00
22:55
23:50
23:50
Кировоград 01:15
Клайпеда 07:00
Косов 20:45
Луцк 11:15
Львов 07:24
10:05
13:24
18:10
21:25
Могилев-Подольский 00:30
Надворная 14:55
Новая Каховка 12:45
12:45
12:45
Скадовск 12:05
Теребовля 18:35
Трускавец 07:50
09:00
10:05
10:15
10:15
10:30
10:30
10:50
11:35
12:25
13:40
13:50
14:25
14:40
16:00
16:35
17:05
17:10
17:30
17:50
18:30
19:00
19:10
19:50
21:30
21:40
22:30
Турка 15:10
Тячев 22:00
Ужгород 04:25
19:10
Умань 18:00
18:00
22:40
23:15
23:15
23:15
23:15
23:15
Харьков 04:00
Херсон 00:05
00:05
03:20
03:20
03:20
10:40
10:40
10:40
14:10
14:10
14:10
15:15
15:15
16:10
16:10
16:50
16:50
17:20
17:20
17:50
18:00
Хуст 17:05
Черновцы 13:40
14:25
15:00
16:20
18:00
18:30
19:00
22:10
22:10
Яремча 22:05
22:05

Автостанция-2 Северная

Куда Время Маршрут
Акимов 12:35
19:05
Безброды 13:00
16:35
Бортков 07:25
10:25
13:52
17:10
18:43
20:30
Брест 08:30
08:30
08:30
08:30
21:50
Броды 06:25
07:00
07:35
08:35
08:55
09:15
10:55
11:35
12:30
13:35
14:15
14:30
15:25
15:55
16:55
17:35
18:55
19:35
19:55
Бышев 18:10
Варшава 18:50
20:30
Верены 15:40
19:10
Визенберг 07:10
09:15
13:00
16:15
Волица 07:45
14:05
18:10
Воля-Гомулецкая 14:20
14:22
Высокофедоровка(поворот) 13:10
16:25
Глиняны 06:55
18:20
Горы 07:15
17:15
Гряда 07:10
12:00
Гута 07:40
12:15
17:05
Гутиско-турьянское 10:50
15:50
Дальнич 07:00
Девятир 09:45
Демидовка 15:30
Диброва 18:10
Добротвор 20:50
Дубечно 16:20
Думичи 08:40
13:10
Дунев 08:05
20:45
Жолква 06:15
06:30
06:42
06:45
07:00
07:10
07:12
07:28
07:35
07:44
08:13
08:20
08:38
08:48
08:50
09:20
09:32
09:44
09:58
10:00
10:13
10:26
10:45
10:58
11:10
11:26
11:28
11:42
12:10
12:15
12:30
12:45
12:58
13:10
13:30
13:39
13:42
13:50
13:55
14:13
14:15
14:26
14:38
14:40
14:52
15:08
15:10
15:50
16:05
16:08
16:40
16:55
17:15
17:35
17:50
18:15
18:50
18:52
19:10
19:12
19:35
19:44
19:55
20:40
Заборье 09:10
19:00
Завадов 07:30
11:10
15:40
17:30
19:40
Зарудцы 07:05
12:50
16:10
18:40
21:20
Зашков 13:40
Звертов 06:25
10:40
17:43
Золочев 08:15
11:10
17:50
21:15
Зубов Мост 07:45
14:45
18:00
Ивано-Франковск 09:30
Казумин 08:45
12:05
16:20
Каменка-бугская 07:10
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
12:35
13:00
14:00
16:30
16:30
18:10
18:40
19:00
Камень-каширский 14:20
Карловы Вары 17:45
Каров 12:55
18:00
Клебаны 11:00
Ковель 08:00
09:00
10:25
11:20
11:20
13:10
16:50
17:30
18:30
20:20
Костыев 06:55
14:03
17:10
Кременец 07:55
15:35
Крехов 09:45
13:30
14:25
15:15
Кулява 17:30
Лодзь 21:50
Лопатин 06:35
11:35
Луцк 05:05
07:10
08:15
08:15
09:05
09:05
09:45
10:40
10:40
13:30
Любеля 07:40
10:05
14:20
19:25
Минск 15:00
20:20
Мокротин 07:25
08:55
12:35
18:40
19:40
Нивицы(трасса) 09:50
18:50
Нововолынск 15:50
Новый Ярычев(трасса) 07:20
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
10:00
11:20
12:00
12:20
12:40
13:00
13:20
14:00
14:20
14:40
14:55
15:20
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:20
20:00
20:30
20:40
Оплицко 07:50
19:20
Павлов 08:20
13:20
15:20
18:25
19:45
Переволочная 07:15
13:45
17:40
Печихвосты(поворот) 08:35
12:25
14:35
Пирятин 08:30
13:25
18:30
Пльзень 17:30
Подкамень 11:15
17:15
Подставки 08:28
12:03
19:38
Познань 17:50
22:00
Полоничи 07:00
16:40
Полоничная 07:55
15:55
20:15
Прага 17:45
Рава-русская 07:15
08:00
09:00
09:25
10:15
11:20
11:35
11:45
12:00
12:40
13:35
13:45
14:25
14:30
15:15
15:30
16:30
17:20
17:30
18:20
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:25
21:20
Радехов 07:20
07:35
08:50
09:35
11:05
11:20
11:50
13:35
14:35
15:05
15:35
16:05
16:50
17:50
19:05
20:40
21:55
Ракобовты 08:40
11:47
15:08
Ратно 13:55
Рокеты 17:45
Санаторий Немиров 12:20
Селец(поворот) 10:00
Середкевичи 10:30
Сморжов 16:35
20:05
Сокаль 06:00
06:15
08:50
09:32
09:48
11:40
11:56
12:20
12:36
12:52
13:16
13:24
13:40
15:00
15:32
15:40
15:48
16:04
16:36
16:44
17:00
17:08
17:32
17:48
18:18
18:44
19:15
21:15
22:00
Соколя 07:50
09:40
16:50
17:25
Сосновка 07:30
13:55
14:45
16:55
17:55
Старый Добротвор 07:50
08:40
10:20
12:15
13:15
16:45
17:15
20:00
Стоянов 10:05
Стриганка 06:50
15:45
18:15
19:15
Стронятин 07:30
07:55
09:55
12:05
14:45
15:35
16:45
17:50
Сушно 08:05
12:05
Торки 17:20
19:35
Турья 18:35
Тышица 11:15
12:55
16:55
Урочище Гряда 07:15
Утешков 10:05
13:15
Хитрейки 12:10
20:10
Цеперов 07:00
09:20
11:00
15:00
Цитуля 08:05
11:10
19:15
Червоноград 07:20
10:12
12:04
13:00
14:04
15:16
16:12
19:25
Шепетовка 13:45
Откуда Время
Брест 17:45
18:20
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 20:05
20:05
Киев 17:35
17:35
21:45
Коломыя 17:25
17:40
20:20
Львов 06:50
07:00
07:00
07:35
08:10
08:10
08:45
08:50
09:00
10:30
10:35
Минск 09:40
Новый Роздол 09:35
Сокаль 09:15
Трускавец 11:10
11:10
17:28
Ужгород 05:00
Черновцы 21:45