Расписание автобусов Львов

Автостанция-1 Центральный

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Авеллино 10:30
Бари 07:21
13:50
14:00
19:01
19:26
19:30
Беневенто(жд вокзал) 07:21
Бережаны 11:25
15:10
Богумин(жд вокзал) 10:10
Бонн 14:30
14:30
14:41
14:41
15:01
18:30
Борисполь 19:30
19:30
Брно 20:50
Брюссель 08:30
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 17:10
Бучач 13:55
18:45
Быдгощ 12:30
13:00
13:00
13:01
23:00
23:00
23:01
Валбжих 02:20
02:20
02:20
02:20
Валбжих-2 02:21
Варшава 00:15
00:15
00:15
02:21
03:05
03:05
03:05
03:05
03:05
03:06
09:40
10:41
12:00
18:00
18:00
20:01
20:20
20:20
20:31
21:30
21:30
21:30
22:01
22:21
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
Вена 23:40
Вижница 12:30
12:35
Вильнюс 23:40
Винница 18:41
Волочиск 16:05
16:10
Ворохта 14:00
14:10
Вроцлав 00:10
00:10
00:10
02:30
02:30
02:31
06:00
06:00
06:01
08:00
08:00
08:00
08:01
17:00
17:01
17:15
18:16
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:30
19:31
20:35
21:20
21:21
23:00
23:01
23:01
23:40
23:40
23:41
Гамбург 14:00
15:00
Гданьск 14:20
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:20
15:01
21:30
21:30
21:30
22:01
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:01
Гдыня 03:35
13:51
14:15
14:15
Генуя 17:00
17:01
Гомель 21:15
Городенка 13:35
Городок 16:35
16:35
Гроттаминарда 09:10
Днепропетровск 03:30
16:40
Долина 06:30
08:40
09:15
10:40
13:20
14:10
16:55
17:50
18:40
Дортмунд 14:30
15:01
Дюссельдорф 14:01
Еленя-гура(Автостанция) 01:11
01:11
20:01
Еленя-гура 01:10
Жешув 15:50
Залещики 14:55
14:55
Згожелец 14:25
Зелёна-гура 01:10
08:30
17:51
20:00
21:00
21:01
22:30
23:30
23:30
Злоценец 16:00
Ивано-Франковск 06:10
06:10
06:45
07:05
07:05
08:00
08:00
08:30
10:10
10:10
10:35
12:40
13:15
14:55
14:55
15:10
15:10
16:15
16:20
17:25
17:25
18:30
Калуш 11:20
13:55
19:03
Каменец-Подольский 10:15
15:50
Карловы Вары 13:31
17:46
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:31
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 14:00
14:00
14:01
15:00
15:00
15:31
Катовице 02:55
15:21
16:31
20:00
23:00
Киев 01:00
06:45
08:30
10:30
13:00
15:00
18:30
19:10
19:10
19:30
19:30
19:31
21:00
22:15
22:45
Кишинёв 17:00
17:00
Клагенфурт 16:30
Кобленц 19:30
19:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
Ковель 16:50
Колобжег 21:20
Коломыя 14:25
Конин 00:35
Косов 11:10
11:10
Краков 15:30
15:31
22:00
22:00
Кузнецовск 14:00
Куты 07:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 14:00
14:30
14:30
14:30
Кёльн 14:30
14:30
Легница 23:00
Либерец 17:15
17:16
23:01
Лодзь(жд вокзал Lodz-Kaliska) 18:40
22:11
Лодзь 18:40
18:40
22:10
Луцк 04:10
04:10
06:30
07:05
07:15
07:40
07:40
08:20
08:30
09:10
10:00
10:10
11:50
11:50
12:25
13:05
14:30
15:30
15:45
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:20
20:10
Львов 13:50
14:35
16:05
16:45
16:45
18:50
Любешов 11:15
Люблин 06:00
06:00
07:45
07:46
08:00
14:15
14:16
15:00
Любомеж 18:00
Мадрид 17:25
17:25
18:00
19:10
Мадрид-2 09:00
18:01
Малага 17:40
18:01
Милан 09:45
Минск 20:35
Могилев-Подольский 08:00
Москва 09:00
17:20
Неаполь 06:00
06:00
06:31
10:15
17:00
17:00
17:01
18:40
Новый Мизунь 14:50
Оснабрюк 14:31
Перегинское 15:30
Пльзень 13:46
17:31
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
Познань 03:31
15:51
18:45
18:45
18:46
20:01
22:00
22:01
22:01
22:30
22:30
22:30
23:01
Прага 01:00
01:00
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
11:30
11:30
13:45
14:01
14:01
14:25
14:25
14:25
14:25
14:26
16:01
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:30
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:50
16:51
16:51
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:46
19:10
19:11
20:40
20:51
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:31
21:45
21:45
21:45
21:45
21:46
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
23:01
Рига 16:05
16:06
16:06
20:11
Рим 10:31
13:31
17:01
Ровно 17:15
Рогатин 19:00
Рожище 15:05
Росток(Автовокзал) 16:25
Салерно 14:30
14:30
16:10
16:10
Славское 17:20
Снятын 08:50
Соколув-Подляски 16:00
Солотвино 17:15
Таллин 20:11
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 06:10
09:30
12:00
13:55
17:45
18:15
Трускавец 06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
14:50
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:01
17:56
18:30
18:30
Тульчин 10:40
Тячев 11:15
11:15
14:25
14:30
Ужгород 07:10
Фоджа 02:40
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 18:30
20:00
21:00
Франкфурт-на-Майне 14:30
14:31
Харьков 03:30
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:51
Хейльбронн(главный Автовокзал) 14:01
14:01
Херне 14:30
14:30
14:30
15:30
Херсон 05:05
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
Хмельник 07:15
Хмельницкий 19:00
19:00
Хожув 06:55
06:56
Хоростков 15:25
15:25
Хуст 07:40
09:15
09:15
13:30
13:30
Чернигов 00:40
Черновцы 09:10
09:10
10:26
10:41
12:50
15:01
18:10
18:10
20:11
Чортков 06:40
08:30
17:05
17:05
Швайнфурт 15:40
Щецин(Центральный жд вокзал) 00:21
00:21
13:51
17:51
18:31
22:51
Щецин 00:20
00:20
17:50
18:30
18:30
Яремча 15:40
16:05
19:25
Откуда Время
Беневенто(жд вокзал) 18:40
Бонн 08:00
08:00
Борщев 22:40
Винница 07:20
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
16:20
16:20
16:25
17:50
20:00
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
Виноградов 13:45
Волочиск 11:15
Делятин 23:00
Днепропетровск 14:20
16:20
17:40
Долина 20:00
22:00
22:10
Дрогобыч 19:10
20:05
Залещики 13:45
Запорожье 14:00
14:00
18:00
22:15
Згожелец 16:35
Золочев 13:30
Ивано-Франковск 14:00
15:50
20:40
20:50
22:40
22:40
22:40
22:50
23:00
23:00
Каменец-Подольский 13:00
14:20
14:20
14:25
17:33
18:40
18:40
18:45
20:50
21:00
21:00
21:15
21:20
Катовице 00:35
Киев 00:50
00:50
01:29
01:59
02:05
02:05
02:05
02:05
02:20
02:20
02:20
02:30
03:29
03:30
03:59
04:59
05:30
05:40
05:45
05:45
05:59
06:00
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:15
06:15
06:15
07:40
07:40
07:40
08:00
08:20
08:20
08:59
13:45
14:00
14:14
14:14
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:29
14:30
14:40
14:40
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:20
15:20
15:29
15:30
15:30
15:50
15:50
15:50
16:20
16:20
16:24
16:50
16:50
16:50
16:50
16:50
16:50
16:59
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:15
17:15
17:15
17:29
17:35
17:45
17:45
17:50
18:00
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:25
19:25
19:29
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:29
20:50
21:40
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:59
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:35
Кировоград 05:04
Коломыя 17:30
17:50
20:30
Кривой Рог 16:50
Кёльн 08:15
08:15
Луцк 17:00
18:29
Львов 06:00
06:05
06:25
06:35
07:00
07:00
07:20
07:35
07:50
07:50
08:35
08:40
08:50
08:50
09:05
09:05
09:10
10:00
10:05
10:35
10:50
11:05
11:10
11:10
11:10
12:25
12:30
13:15
13:25
13:25
13:45
13:50
13:57
14:05
14:20
14:25
14:45
14:50
14:50
15:05
15:05
15:20
15:25
16:10
16:15
16:50
16:50
16:55
17:05
17:15
17:20
17:20
17:45
18:05
18:05
18:35
19:00
22:40
Люблин 17:55
18:25
18:59
21:29
Мелитополь 13:50
14:00
Милан 15:00
Могилев-Подольский 23:30
23:30
23:30
Моршин 07:35
07:45
15:15
18:00
Неаполь 20:10
Николаев 05:50
Николаев 05:50
05:50
Николаев 05:50
Николаев 06:55
Николаев 14:00
14:00
21:35
Новый Роздол 08:45
Одесса 13:20
13:35
15:30
21:15
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
22:20
22:20
Прага 03:20
03:20
Рахов 17:05
17:15
Рига 10:25
10:40
Ровно 10:10
15:40
Стрый 14:15
Теребовля 17:40
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 08:55
09:10
10:15
10:20
10:30
12:30
13:30
16:45
17:55
20:20
20:30
Трускавец 08:50
09:35
09:35
09:35
09:35
09:50
10:40
11:30
11:40
14:05
16:45
17:15
19:20
19:20
19:20
19:30
20:10
20:10
21:00
22:00
22:00
Тульчин 18:50
18:50
Тячев 17:05
22:20
Ужгород 04:00
04:00
12:15
18:45
Умань 18:00
18:00
18:30
22:40
22:40
22:40
Харьков 13:50
13:50
13:50
14:45
14:45
14:45
14:45
15:00
16:40
16:50
16:50
Херсон 02:20
02:30
02:55
02:55
02:55
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:20
06:30
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:50
18:25
19:20
19:25
19:50
20:00
20:25
20:50
20:50
20:50
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:35
21:35
21:35
21:45
23:00
Хмельник 16:06
16:30
16:50
16:50
Хмельницкий 09:05
11:55
12:45
12:45
13:00
16:30
17:45
18:29
18:30
Хоростков 12:55
Хуст 16:40
16:40
19:00
19:00
Черкассы 19:50
Чернигов 02:50
23:30
Черновцы 00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
00:50
00:50
01:10
01:10
07:20
09:44
10:14
13:50
13:50
14:25
15:50
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
18:15
19:00
19:10
19:10
19:10
19:30
21:00
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
22:00
22:15
23:30
23:30
23:40
Чортков 14:45

Автостанция-8 жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Борислав 06:20
10:10
16:25
Быдгощ 13:00
23:25
23:25
Варшава 00:40
00:40
03:30
03:30
03:30
03:30
10:10
10:15
10:15
12:35
12:35
18:35
18:35
20:50
20:50
22:05
22:05
Вижница 12:10
12:10
Ворохта 13:30
13:30
Вроцлав 00:10
00:30
Гданьск 15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
21:45
22:00
23:00
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
Долина 06:10
08:10
08:50
10:15
12:50
13:50
16:35
17:25
18:15
Дрогобыч 06:40
07:55
08:30
09:10
09:45
10:15
10:45
11:15
11:45
12:10
12:50
13:20
14:45
16:10
17:20
17:50
18:40
19:10
19:40
20:20
Еленя-гура 01:35
Завязанцы 08:20
Зелёна-гура 01:35
21:30
Зубрица 16:45
Ивано-Франковск 05:40
05:40
06:15
06:35
07:35
07:35
09:40
09:40
14:25
14:25
14:40
14:40
15:35
15:50
16:45
16:45
Калуш 10:50
13:30
18:40
Киев 22:15
Кишинёв 16:30
16:30
16:30
Ковель 08:15
10:40
10:40
17:15
Косов 10:30
10:45
Краков 21:15
Кременец 07:15
07:15
Куты 07:00
Лодзь 22:45
Луцк 04:50
12:05
12:07
Люблин 06:30
08:15
14:45
Макунов 12:50
18:55
Моршин 06:50
07:30
07:50
08:40
09:20
10:00
10:50
11:10
11:50
12:20
12:40
13:20
14:10
14:40
15:20
15:40
16:05
17:15
18:00
18:55
19:25
20:10
20:55
21:40
Новый Мизунь 14:20
Перегинское 15:00
Подбуж 15:40
18:10
Познань 00:30
20:00
Свиноуйсьце 22:40
Славское 16:50
Снятын 08:20
Солотвино 16:35
Сходница 06:20
07:20
08:35
10:55
12:40
13:50
15:00
16:25
17:30
19:05
Трускавец 06:55
08:05
09:00
09:55
10:35
11:30
12:20
13:30
14:35
15:25
16:00
17:00
17:55
18:00
18:25
19:50
21:20
Тячев 10:45
10:45
13:55
13:55
Ужгород 06:45
14:05
Устилуг 14:45
14:45
Хуст 07:15
08:30
08:30
13:00
13:00
Циков 13:50
Черновцы 08:40
08:45
17:40
17:40
Щецин 01:00
13:50
13:50
18:30
18:30
Яремча 15:00
Откуда Время
Борислав 08:10
13:50
Винница 14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
Виноградов 14:10
Долина 22:30
Дрогобыч 20:40
20:45
Ивано-Франковск 22:10
23:15
23:15
23:15
Каменец-Подольский 21:20
Киев 18:30
Луцк 17:54
Львов 00:29
10:05
12:25
22:00
Люблин 17:55
Могилев-Подольский 00:30
00:30
Моршин 08:10
Николаев 06:20
Трускавец 07:50
09:00
10:05
10:05
10:30
10:30
10:50
11:35
12:04
12:05
12:30
13:35
14:25
14:40
15:15
16:20
17:05
17:30
18:15
19:00
19:55
21:15
21:30
21:40
22:30
Ужгород 04:25
19:10
Умань 18:00
18:00
22:40
23:15
23:15
23:15
Херсон 03:20
03:20
03:20
03:20
19:50
Хмельницкий 12:45
Хуст 17:05
17:05
Черновцы 00:00
00:50
01:30
01:30
13:40
13:40
15:00
16:20
Яремча 00:15

Автостанция-2 Северная

Куда Время Маршрут
Акимов 07:20
09:50
12:35
15:55
19:05
Безброды 09:20
13:00
16:35
19:49
Бортков 07:25
10:25
13:52
14:50
17:10
18:43
20:30
Брест 08:30
08:30
Броды 05:50
06:25
07:00
07:35
08:35
08:55
09:15
09:35
10:15
10:35
10:55
11:20
11:35
12:00
12:30
12:55
13:35
14:15
14:30
14:55
15:15
15:25
15:55
16:20
16:55
17:35
17:55
18:15
18:55
19:35
19:55
20:35
Бышев 12:20
18:10
Варшава 00:40
18:50
20:30
Варяж 12:00
16:00
20:00
Великие Передремехи 08:05
13:40
18:10
Верены 15:40
19:10
Волица 07:45
14:05
18:10
Высокофедоровка(поворот) 09:55
13:10
16:25
Глиняны 06:55
10:40
14:10
18:20
Горы 07:15
11:00
14:30
17:15
19:30
Гряда 12:00
Гута 07:40
12:15
17:05
Гутиско-турьянское 07:55
10:50
15:50
Дальнич 07:00
Девятир 09:45
16:15
Демидовка 15:30
Диброва 12:55
18:15
Добротвор 20:50
Дубечно 16:20
Думичи 08:40
13:10
17:45
Дунев 08:05
14:00
17:35
20:45
Жовтанцы 07:50
12:50
16:20
18:35
Жолква 08:20
12:30
16:00
20:15
Заборье 09:10
11:10
14:55
16:00
19:00
Зелёна-гура 17:50
Золочев 08:10
11:10
12:25
15:35
17:50
21:05
Зубов Мост 07:45
14:45
18:00
Ивано-Франковск 09:30
Каменка-бугская 07:20
08:30
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
12:35
13:00
13:30
14:00
15:30
16:30
16:30
18:10
18:40
20:05
Камень-каширский 14:20
Каров 12:55
18:00
Киев 19:40
Клебаны 11:00
16:45
Ковель 08:00
09:00
10:25
11:20
11:20
13:10
13:35
15:00
16:50
17:30
18:30
Кременец 07:55
07:55
15:35
Лопатин 06:35
11:35
Луцк 05:05
07:10
07:45
07:45
08:15
08:15
09:05
09:05
09:45
10:40
10:40
12:30
12:30
13:30
Нивицы(трасса) 09:50
14:20
18:50
Новый Ярычев(трасса) 07:20
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
10:00
10:20
10:40
11:20
12:00
12:20
12:30
12:40
13:00
13:20
14:00
14:20
14:40
14:55
15:20
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:20
20:00
20:30
20:40
21:00
22:00
Оплицко 07:50
19:20
Павлов 08:20
10:50
13:20
15:20
18:25
19:45
Переволочная 07:15
13:45
17:40
Печихвосты(поворот) 08:35
12:25
14:35
18:10
Пирятин 08:30
13:25
18:30
Пльзень 17:30
Подкамень 11:15
17:15
Подставки 08:28
12:03
15:22
19:38
Познань 17:50
Полоничи 07:00
11:00
16:40
19:40
Полоничная 07:55
11:25
15:55
20:15
Рава-русская 07:15
07:30
08:00
08:15
09:00
09:25
10:15
11:20
11:35
11:45
12:00
12:40
13:35
13:45
14:25
14:30
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:30
17:15
17:30
18:20
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:25
21:00
21:20
21:45
Радехов 07:20
07:35
08:50
09:35
11:05
11:20
11:50
13:05
13:35
14:35
14:50
15:05
15:35
16:05
16:50
17:05
17:50
19:05
20:40
21:55
Ракобовты 08:40
11:47
15:08
18:05
Ратно 13:55
Рокеты 17:45
Санаторий Немиров 12:20
18:45
Селец(поворот) 10:00
12:30
17:30
Середкевичи 10:30
20:00
Сморжов 10:35
14:05
16:35
20:05
Сокаль 06:00
06:15
06:50
07:10
08:20
08:50
09:00
09:32
09:48
10:04
10:20
10:36
10:52
11:16
11:32
11:40
11:56
12:20
12:36
12:52
13:16
13:24
13:40
13:48
13:56
14:12
14:20
14:28
14:36
14:44
14:52
15:00
15:32
15:40
15:48
16:04
16:20
16:36
16:44
17:00
17:08
17:32
17:48
18:18
18:44
18:52
19:15
19:45
19:55
21:15
22:00
Соколов 08:10
17:30
20:15
Соколя 07:50
08:54
09:40
12:45
15:30
16:50
17:25
19:20
Сосновка 07:30
12:25
13:55
14:55
15:55
16:55
17:55
18:55
Старый Добротвор 07:50
08:40
09:35
10:20
12:15
13:15
13:50
15:20
16:10
16:45
17:15
18:55
20:00
Стоянов 10:05
Стриганка 06:50
08:10
11:40
14:25
15:45
18:15
19:15
Сулимов 07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
13:00
14:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:15
Сухоречье 07:00
13:00
18:00
20:20
Сушно 08:05
12:05
Торки 17:20
19:35
Трускавец 17:25
Турья 13:20
18:35
Тышица 09:10
11:15
12:55
16:55
Устилуг 15:25
15:40
Утешков 10:05
13:15
16:05
19:00
Хитрейки 08:50
12:10
17:00
20:10
Цеперов 07:00
09:20
11:00
15:00
19:00
Червоноград 07:20
08:00
10:12
11:00
12:04
13:00
14:04
15:16
16:12
17:16
18:04
19:25
Шепетовка 13:45
Откуда Время
Коломыя 17:25
17:40
17:40
20:20
Луцк 17:24
Львов 06:50
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
08:10
08:10
08:45
08:50
09:00
10:30
10:35
15:15
15:15
Могилев-Подольский 00:30
Новый Роздол 09:35
Сокаль 09:15
Трускавец 11:10
11:10
12:25
12:25
17:28
Ужгород 05:00
Хуст 19:25