Расписание автобусов Кировоград

Центральный Автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Александрия 08:30
09:00
11:20
14:15
17:30
Александровка 07:10
08:50
11:20
14:20
15:20
15:50
Быдгощ 23:30
23:30
Варшава 05:30
Винница 09:45
09:45
Вроцлав 01:00
Гайворон 07:30
10:05
Голованевск 12:00
Градижск 11:45
Днепродзержинск 14:30
Днепропетровск 01:30
06:50
13:30
13:30
16:45
Долинская 07:30
08:30
09:50
11:30
13:50
16:20
Желтые Воды 08:20
12:45
Завалье 15:30
Зелёна-гура 05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
09:10
Знаменка 05:30
06:00
06:35
07:00
08:00
09:55
12:00
13:00
13:30
15:10
16:30
17:00
18:30
18:55
20:20
20:20
Киев 00:01
07:00
08:35
10:00
13:05
14:00
17:10
19:20
19:25
23:00
Кишинёв 01:15
21:20
Комсомольск 15:00
Красные Окны 21:15
Кременчуг 06:20
13:20
15:45
Кривой Рог 06:50
09:10
11:00
12:40
15:50
15:50
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 01:00
Медведевка 13:00
Москва 06:15
06:30
18:00
Николаев 07:05
11:25
13:20
Никополь 14:00
Новоархангельск 12:30
12:35
13:15
17:00
Новоукраинка 14:20
16:20
Перегоновка 13:30
Петрово 14:55
19:30
Побугское 14:30
Подвысокое 08:50
Познань 05:30
05:30
Рим 11:30
Светловодск 07:40
08:40
09:45
10:45
12:30
13:10
14:40
14:50
15:25
16:10
18:10
Сумы 06:15
Умань 11:40
Харьков 09:20
10:05
Цветное 10:20
15:50
Черкассы 08:00
16:00
Черновцы 15:50
Щецин 05:50
06:50
Откуда Время
Александрия 14:15
Винница 14:30
15:35
15:35
Днепропетровск 01:07
01:07
05:40
05:40
05:40
05:40
05:40
06:40
11:35
12:40
15:45
19:30
19:30
Желтые Воды 16:15
Запорожье 08:55
Кировоград 13:25
14:45
19:25
20:15
20:15
Кривой Рог 09:35
09:35
Курск 13:15
Мелитополь 00:50
00:55
Москва 12:15
13:15
13:15
Новомиргород 08:20
Новоукраинка 08:15
08:20
Умань 13:15
13:15
Харьков 18:00
18:00
21:10
21:10
Херсон 05:25
05:25
05:25
12:45
Черкассы 11:10
13:25
15:50
Черновцы 01:20

Автостанция-2

Куда Время Маршрут
Аджамка 07:00
12:30
16:40
Акимовка 16:00
Александрия 08:00
10:45
17:30
Алексеевка 12:00
17:00
Белозерное 09:00
13:30
Беляевка 08:30
13:40
Бобринец 06:50
08:00
10:00
12:00
15:00
15:10
Буховецкое 16:10
Верблюжка 17:20
Веселовка 06:20
13:40
Веселовка-2 10:00
Виноградовка 12:05
14:00
18:05
Владимиро-ильинка 14:20
Владимировка 06:35
13:40
Вольное 06:30
08:00
10:00
11:30
13:30
14:50
16:20
18:10
20:00
Высь 12:10
14:25
17:40
Гаевка 06:40
13:10
17:00
Глодосы 12:30
Губовка 05:50
12:00
16:00
Далекое 11:05
17:00
Дарьевка 07:30
13:00
17:30
Димитрово(Александрийский Городской Совет) 13:20
Димитрово 12:00
17:30
Докучаево 14:30
Долинская 14:10
Дубовка 09:50
17:20
Жд станция 08:30
13:50
18:00
Желтые Воды 07:55
11:00
Злынка 12:00
18:00
Знаменка 13:00
19:50
19:50
Ингуло-каменка 12:00
13:45
Казарня 07:45
12:20
14:30
17:50
Каменка 10:30
17:30
Капитановка(трасса) 09:30
Квитка 12:05
18:50
Кетрисановка 10:30
18:15
Киев 19:36
Клинцы 07:00
11:00
14:00
18:00
Копанки 13:20
Коханое 06:20
13:40
Краснополка 09:35
14:10
Красноселье 10:00
17:00
Криничеватое 11:30
18:30
Криничное 13:30
Лески 12:30
Листопадово 13:00
Лозоватка 11:15
15:35
Малая Виска 12:50
17:00
Мануйловка 08:30
15:10
Марьяновка 06:40
10:55
Митрофановка 10:20
10:20
16:00
16:00
Могутнее 05:45
11:50
14:50
Морквина 11:45
18:00
Новоалександровка 09:30
15:20
Нововладимировка 10:30
17:20
Новоградовка 14:20
Новомиргород 06:15
07:00
12:15
15:00
Новоукраинка 07:00
07:30
09:00
10:30
11:05
11:45
12:00
13:00
13:30
14:45
15:20
15:35
16:00
16:30
17:00
18:30
Обозновка 07:20
11:30
14:00
17:15
Овсяниковка 07:10
11:35
14:20
17:30
Оленовка 11:55
17:30
Омельгород 08:10
11:35
16:00
18:30
Оситна 06:00
15:00
Оситняжка 07:05
Оситняжка 07:45
11:30
Оситняжка 12:00
12:30
Оситняжка 16:05
Оситняжка 17:00
17:30
Островка 17:00
Павлогорковка 11:00
19:30
Палиевка 09:20
14:40
18:30
Пенькино 07:00
16:30
Первомайское 12:50
17:10
Петрово 10:30
12:30
14:25
19:10
Петрокорбовка 17:20
Петроостров 15:30
Плетеный Ташлык 11:00
15:30
Побугское 14:55
Покровское 06:10
07:10
08:20
12:25
15:25
17:15
Помошная 09:50
17:30
Приволье 14:40
Родниковка 13:00
17:30
Рубаный Мост 12:10
18:40
Сасовка 09:00
16:00
Свердлово 09:10
Смолино 06:50
10:05
12:30
14:00
18:05
Созоновка 06:10
10:40
15:30
Спасово 09:50
Степовое 05:40
07:35
11:30
17:35
Трудолюбовка 16:00
Турия(трасса) 14:30
Умань 12:10
Устиновка 10:10
Федиевка 15:30
Федоровка 05:35
07:45
12:15
15:00
18:35
Цветное 15:30
Червоновершка 06:00
09:25
12:40
Червоный Яр 13:00
18:00
Шаровка 16:00
Шевченково 06:50

Новое

Куда Время Маршрут
Владимировка 06:50
13:55
Могутнее 05:56
12:01
15:01
Обозновка 07:41
11:51
14:21
17:36
Откуда Время
Кировоград 05:55
06:48
07:40
11:50
12:00
13:53
14:20
15:00
17:35

Соколовское

Куда Время Маршрут
Дарьевка 07:39
13:09
17:46
Откуда Время
07:38
13:08
17:45

Подгайцы

Куда Время Маршрут
Оситняжка 07:21
12:16
12:46
17:16
17:47
Родниковка 13:30
18:00
Откуда Время
07:20
12:15
12:45
13:29
17:15
17:46
17:59