Расписание автобусов Днепропетровск

Центральный Автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Александрополь 11:40
18:20
Апостолово 15:20
Артемовск 10:50
Бабайковка 07:50
Бердянск 01:45
06:55
07:35
11:30
12:40
13:00
13:35
14:01
14:05
15:10
15:10
15:50
23:30
Березовое 14:40
Бузовка 06:00
12:45
14:30
18:15
Василевка 10:50
Великомихайловка 10:30
18:30
Верхнеднепровск 07:00
07:45
08:30
09:15
10:00
10:45
11:45
12:15
13:00
13:45
14:30
15:15
16:00
17:00
17:30
18:15
19:00
19:45
Веселое 09:00
17:55
Вишневое 14:40
Волгоград 19:45
Волноваха 07:00
10:00
13:40
Выдвиженец 09:15
14:15
18:42
Гавриловка 15:30
Гаркушино 09:40
16:40
Гвардейское 11:20
Голубовка 07:40
11:47
15:57
19:15
Григоровка 09:50
17:30
Губиниха 08:25
12:50
16:25
Гуляйполе 10:00
14:00
Димитров 16:30
Днепровокаменка 11:15
17:50
Днепровское(автостанция) 07:30
12:00
19:20
Днепродзержинск 06:00
06:45
06:50
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:45
07:47
07:55
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:10
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:42
14:49
14:56
15:03
15:10
15:17
15:24
15:31
15:38
15:45
15:52
15:59
16:03
16:06
16:13
16:20
16:27
16:34
16:41
16:48
16:55
17:02
17:09
17:16
17:23
17:30
17:37
17:44
17:51
17:58
18:05
18:12
18:19
18:26
18:33
18:40
18:47
18:54
19:01
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
21:00
21:10
21:30
22:00
Днепродзержинск-левобережный(жд станция) 07:20
08:20
08:50
09:20
09:50
10:20
10:50
11:20
11:50
12:20
12:50
13:20
13:50
14:20
14:50
15:20
15:50
16:20
16:50
17:20
17:50
18:20
18:50
19:20
19:50
20:20
20:50
21:45
Донецк 09:30
Ереван 08:20
Желтые Воды 07:40
08:30
09:20
10:10
10:55
11:25
12:25
12:35
13:30
14:00
14:40
15:35
16:15
16:55
18:00
19:15
20:30
Заплавка 10:50
16:35
Запорожье 05:50
06:15
06:40
07:00
07:30
08:10
08:35
09:20
10:00
10:40
11:00
11:30
11:50
12:30
12:55
13:20
14:00
14:20
14:35
15:00
15:25
16:00
16:30
17:05
17:30
18:15
18:35
19:00
19:40
20:05
20:25
20:45
Зачепиловка 09:25
16:20
17:00
Зеленодольск 12:30
Зелёна-гура 05:15
Ингулец 08:35
11:15
14:20
16:55
18:00
Казначеевка 07:10
14:10
18:25
Каменка-днепровская 15:05
Канавы 08:50
Канев 07:10
07:10
Каховка 02:15
Киев 22:20
22:20
23:50
Кирилловка 06:15
06:30
07:00
07:40
08:25
08:50
11:45
15:00
15:15
16:20
23:00
Кировоград 08:00
14:00
19:01
Китайгород 09:05
18:00
Кишинёв 19:00
19:00
Кобленц 23:55
Котовка 10:00
16:50
Красноармейск 12:30
Краснополье 09:40
17:20
Красный Луч 07:30
07:30
Кременчуг 06:00
15:30
Кривой Рог 05:30
05:55
06:45
07:30
07:55
08:15
08:55
09:20
09:45
10:05
10:30
10:55
11:00
11:35
11:55
12:15
12:45
13:05
13:30
13:55
14:45
15:05
15:15
15:30
15:55
16:20
16:30
16:40
17:15
17:40
18:00
18:20
18:45
19:05
19:30
19:55
21:00
Курахово 05:00
06:00
08:50
13:05
Лазурное 23:30
Лебедин 10:40
11:21
Лиховка 10:20
16:25
Лозоватка 06:00
08:25
10:05
11:35
13:45
15:00
16:55
Лубны 09:50
Луганск 07:31
Лычково 10:35
16:45
Магдалиновка 06:30
06:40
07:30
08:30
10:10
12:00
14:00
15:25
19:10
Маевка 07:00
10:00
12:05
15:00
16:00
19:00
Малиновка 12:00
18:00
Марганец 07:45
07:46
09:30
11:00
12:30
13:20
14:00
14:45
15:05
15:35
16:15
17:00
18:45
20:15
Мариуполь 06:40
08:20
10:20
14:35
14:55
Махачкала 21:40
Маячка 16:00
Межевая 09:25
14:10
17:20
18:00
Минск 22:20
22:20
Миргород 07:20
09:34
Михайловка 11:00
Михайловка 11:45
18:03
Михайловка 19:00
Москва 10:00
10:30
12:30
15:40
15:40
16:45
Ненадовка 10:40
14:00
17:40
Николаев 10:50
10:50
Николаевка(конечная) 07:35
17:00
Никополь 06:05
07:00
07:50
08:30
09:25
10:05
10:45
11:35
12:00
12:50
13:35
14:05
14:45
15:05
15:25
15:30
15:45
16:16
16:50
17:15
17:50
18:35
19:15
20:10
21:00
Новая Каховка 11:45
Новомосковск 06:00
06:50
07:02
07:10
07:20
07:25
07:40
07:42
07:55
08:10
08:20
08:35
08:45
09:00
09:10
09:20
09:40
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:15
10:20
10:50
11:00
11:10
11:30
11:35
11:50
12:05
12:10
12:25
12:30
12:43
12:50
12:55
13:15
13:40
14:00
14:05
14:20
14:45
15:00
15:20
15:25
15:40
15:48
15:55
15:57
16:00
16:05
16:20
16:30
16:50
17:05
17:20
17:35
18:00
18:15
18:20
18:23
18:40
18:45
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:20
19:35
20:05
20:40
21:10
Новопокровка 10:00
17:30
Новотроицкое 06:05
06:22
07:37
08:00
08:30
Новотроицкое 08:40
Новотроицкое 09:00
09:45
10:57
11:55
12:35
13:05
13:20
13:57
14:40
15:43
16:10
16:43
17:13
17:37
18:25
19:25
19:55
20:15
20:23
Одесса 08:00
16:31
19:30
22:00
Озера 17:30
Оленовка 11:15
16:20
Орджоникидзе 16:45
Орлик 15:20
Орловка 06:20
09:45
12:20
15:40
17:20
Орловщина 06:15
06:40
08:55
10:30
11:40
13:25
14:35
16:35
17:30
19:30
20:10
Очаков 09:30
Павлоград 06:25
06:40
07:25
08:45
10:20
10:40
11:00
12:40
13:50
14:25
14:50
16:25
17:25
18:20
18:50
22:00
Пашена Балка 07:00
13:00
18:00
Перещепино 07:45
08:13
09:35
13:00
13:35
15:35
18:50
19:40
20:00
Першотравенка 12:40
17:30
Першотравенск 07:15
09:00
12:00
12:50
13:10
13:55
15:45
16:45
18:00
19:35
Петриковка 10:05
15:20
Петропавловка 10:35
15:00
16:15
17:30
18:45
Покровское 08:00
11:20
13:20
13:50
17:00
Полтава 06:20
07:10
07:40
13:15
14:45
15:30
16:40
Почино-Cофиевка 06:55
13:35
18:00
Пролетарское 08:00
08:30
14:00
15:05
Прядовка 08:40
13:05
14:50
18:15
18:50
Радянское 17:00
Ромны 06:35
Ростов-на-Дону 04:12
11:25
20:45
23:10
Рубежное 07:30
Рясское 15:55
Сахновщина 13:15
Северодонецк 14:30
Скадовск 08:05
20:30
Славянск 15:20
Снежное 06:30
Соленое 07:30
11:10
13:45
Стрелковое 23:50
Сумы 09:30
12:20
20:30
22:05
Сурско-Михайловка 08:25
13:00
16:20
Терновка 05:50
06:50
09:40
10:55
11:55
14:35
15:40
19:40
Топчино 09:10
15:40
Умань 06:50
Харьков 00:50
02:20
02:20
02:20
03:23
03:53
03:53
03:53
05:40
06:10
06:30
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:15
10:45
11:15
12:25
13:45
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:30
17:30
18:25
Хащевое 11:05
14:25
17:45
Херсон 01:00
07:20
14:15
16:20
22:20
22:45
Хуторо-Губиниха 08:20
13:00
17:00
Хуторское 11:00
17:00
Царичанка 06:50
07:30
08:15
09:25
12:00
12:50
13:30
16:30
18:05
19:30
20:00
Чаплинка 09:00
Чаплинка 11:25
Чаплинка 14:00
Чаплинка 17:25
Чаплинка 18:00
Червоноармейское 15:40
Черкасское 06:10
06:30
06:55
07:05
07:15
07:30
07:50
08:05
08:15
08:50
09:30
09:50
10:10
10:25
10:40
11:15
12:00
12:15
12:20
12:45
13:10
13:30
13:50
14:10
14:30
14:50
15:30
15:50
16:15
16:40
16:55
17:10
17:40
17:50
18:30
18:35
18:50
19:10
19:45
21:30
Черкассы 06:30
17:20
Чернетчина 08:50
17:45
Чернигов 22:21
Черновцы 11:00
Черноглазовка 10:35
18:12
Чонгар 12:50
Щербиновка 08:10
14:30
Энергодар 10:40
10:40
13:50
17:15
Юрьевка 06:15
Откуда Время
Артемовск 15:00
Белгород 17:35
Бердянск 22:15
Волноваха 22:10
Гдыня 20:10
Днепродзержинск 06:10
06:35
07:25
07:55
08:45
14:10
23:25
23:25
Донецк 18:50
Желтые Воды 08:20
11:25
Запорожье 05:00
20:40
23:09
Канев 18:00
18:00
Каховка 00:45
Киев 01:40
Кировоград 12:40
21:15
Краснодар 18:25
Кривой Рог 10:40
10:45
12:15
12:35
15:55
15:55
Лебедин 20:20
Луганск 23:45
Мариуполь 12:25
13:20
13:40
19:35
20:15
22:05
22:15
22:16
23:35
Минск 06:55
Миргород 16:11
Москва 10:19
10:30
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
14:00
15:00
15:00
17:45
17:45
Николаев 15:30
15:35
Никополь 09:29
11:10
Новая Каховка 13:40
Одесса 03:02
03:32
03:32
03:48
04:07
08:00
08:00
18:50
18:50
19:40
21:30
Полтава 10:16
11:05
11:25
12:27
13:50
15:55
16:20
17:45
Ростов-на-Дону 07:30
14:20
16:21
18:30
Северодонецк 12:45
17:30
Славянск 13:25
Снежное 19:30
Сумы 22:15
22:40
Умань 18:20
Харьков 00:55
02:10
11:40
16:25
19:25
Херсон 01:50
02:15
02:15
11:50
14:05
21:35
Черкассы 14:15
19:40
Черновцы 06:30
Энергодар 10:25

Автостанция-2

Куда Время Маршрут
Александрополь 12:01
18:45
Апостолово 15:45
Бердянск 07:20
08:00
11:55
13:05
13:25
14:00
14:30
16:15
23:55
Веселое 09:25
18:20
Гаркушино 10:05
17:05
Григоровка 10:11
17:51
Запорожье 06:15
06:40
07:05
07:25
07:55
08:35
09:00
11:25
11:55
12:15
13:20
13:45
14:25
14:45
15:25
15:50
16:25
16:55
17:30
17:55
19:00
19:25
20:05
20:30
Каменка-днепровская 15:30
Кирилловка 06:40
06:55
07:25
08:05
08:50
09:15
12:10
15:25
15:40
16:45
Лазурное 23:55
Марганец 08:10
08:11
09:55
11:25
12:55
13:45
14:25
15:10
15:30
16:00
16:40
17:25
19:10
20:40
Мариуполь 08:45
15:00
15:20
Николаев 09:41
Никополь 06:30
07:25
08:15
08:55
09:50
10:30
11:10
12:00
12:25
13:15
14:30
15:10
15:30
15:50
15:55
16:10
17:40
18:15
19:00
19:40
20:35
21:25
Новая Каховка 12:10
Новотроицкое 09:05
Орджоникидзе 17:10
Петриковка 10:30
15:45
Скадовск 08:30
20:55
Соленое 07:55
11:31
14:06
Херсон 07:45
14:40
16:45
Червоноармейское 16:05
Чонгар 13:15
Энергодар 14:15
17:40
Откуда Время
Днепродзержинск 06:35
14:35
23:50
23:50
Днепропетровск 06:10
06:25
06:35
06:50
07:00
07:15
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:40
07:50
07:50
07:55
08:00
08:05
08:06
08:10
08:25
08:30
08:40
08:50
08:55
09:00
09:10
09:20
09:45
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:25
10:25
11:05
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:20
12:50
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:40
13:40
13:55
14:05
14:10
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
14:40
14:55
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:20
16:35
16:40
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:05
17:20
17:25
17:35
17:35
17:50
17:50
18:10
18:15
18:40
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:20
19:35
20:00
20:25
20:30
20:35
20:50
21:20
Желтые Воды 08:45
11:50
Кривой Рог 13:00
Курск 09:40
Харьков 12:05

Магазин Кильчень

Куда Время Маршрут
Хуторо-Губиниха 08:58
13:29
17:48
Откуда Время
Днепропетровск 08:53
13:28
17:43

Остановка Автовокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Владикавказ 08:21
Ереван 08:21
Кривой Рог 08:00
Москва 15:00
Одесса 18:01
19:01
20:41
Харьков 08:01
Откуда Время
Владикавказ 19:00
Воронеж 06:15
Ереван 18:00
Краснодар 20:40
Кривой Рог 14:59
Москва 07:59
Одесса 08:00
08:20
08:20