Расписание автобусов Умань

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Антоновка 05:15
Багва 11:10
Бари 04:35
04:40
Бершадь 10:00
12:00
17:30
Бонн 02:30
02:30
Буки 08:50
14:00
Быдгощ 10:30
Варшава 08:30
08:30
08:30
12:50
12:50
14:05
14:05
14:05
14:05
17:45
17:45
17:45
17:45
17:45
Ватутино 21:55
Великая Севастьяновка 05:15
09:45
14:20
Винница 05:05
07:35
09:20
12:15
14:00
14:00
16:03
18:50
Вознесенск 15:05
Вроцлав 04:00
Гайворон 04:45
08:20
15:20
Гданьск 10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
12:35
12:35
Гдыня 14:55
Геническ 11:35
Громы 12:50
Днепропетровск 08:40
22:00
Еленя-гура 09:00
Железный Порт 01:45
01:45
02:20
Житомир 12:50
Затока 00:45
07:15
Затышок 15:40
Заячковка 06:55
Зелёна-гура 09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
12:00
Золотоноша 15:45
Измаил 06:30
Калининград 14:05
Калуш 23:50
23:50
23:50
Канев 12:45
Карловы Вары 10:40
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 04:00
04:00
Киев 03:10
04:30
05:10
10:50
12:15
14:10
15:10
17:30
23:45
Коблево 00:11
Кобленц 11:00
12:30
12:30
12:30
Коржевая Слобода 05:25
Коржовый Кут 14:40
Корсунь-Шевченковский 13:40
Корытня(поворот) 10:00
16:45
Косеновка 05:30
14:20
16:40
Косов 19:45
Кочержинцы 12:50
Кривой Рог 11:35
11:36
Кривые Колена 07:45
18:00
Куты 11:10
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 02:30
02:30
04:15
Ладыжинка 05:20
12:00
14:50
18:00
Лазурное 20:05
Липовец 15:40
Луцк 16:50
Лысянка 10:45
Львов 20:55
20:55
20:55
Маньковка 07:50
10:00
13:20
17:25
Минск 00:20
14:35
18:55
Могилев-Подольский 15:05
Молодечно 14:20
Монастырище 07:45
08:15
09:35
11:30
12:15
13:20
15:30
15:30
16:10
16:55
17:10
17:45
18:20
19:55
22:00
22:15
Москва 13:50
17:15
Николаев 01:40
01:40
10:40
Новая Каховка 12:40
Новоархангельск 10:00
16:30
Одесса 02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:55
04:15
05:00
05:50
06:45
08:30
09:15
11:10
12:20
14:05
14:55
Оксанина 18:00
Островец 05:00
12:30
Подвысокое 05:20
12:05
17:10
Познань 07:00
Полянецкое 13:00
15:00
16:35
18:10
Помошная 10:35
Прага 02:30
02:30
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
10:40
11:00
11:00
11:15
Салерно 05:30
Санкт-Петербург 15:05
Светловодск 10:20
Серединка 05:20
17:00
Скадовск 21:50
Слупск 01:30
07:00
Старые Бабаны-3 06:00
13:50
16:00
Теплик 06:30
15:45
Тульчин 17:50
Турин 00:10
Угловатка 08:40
12:40
18:10
Удич 05:05
12:30
16:50
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 12:30
Фурманка 06:30
10:30
14:00
Херне 02:30
02:30
Херсон 01:21
15:40
15:40
17:40
17:40
18:10
20:35
21:45
Хмельник 16:50
Христиновка 06:00
09:00
12:00
13:33
13:55
18:00
Хуст 17:05
Черкассы 04:50
06:05
06:15
06:15
06:35
07:00
07:30
08:10
08:55
10:25
11:00
11:25
12:00
12:30
13:20
14:35
16:50
17:25
19:00
Черновцы 01:10
19:35
22:00
22:40
22:40
23:50
23:50
Черповоды 05:25
Чигирин 14:05
Щецин 00:10
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
03:50
03:50
03:50
03:50
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
06:50
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
07:30
09:00
Ятрановка 05:15
14:10
Откуда Время
Белгород-днестровский 12:00
Бонн 18:00
Винница 09:15
09:50
10:32
11:15
11:16
11:30
14:05
17:15
17:35
Выборг 06:20
Геническ 18:45
Гомель 02:10
05:40
Днепропетровск 08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
16:25
19:30
Железный Порт 16:45
Житомир 13:32
Запорожье 11:45
Затока 00:55
14:10
Ивано-Франковск 10:00
Измаил 05:00
Калининград 14:45
Калуш 04:10
Киев 10:30
19:50
Кировоград 13:45
Кривой Рог 13:45
13:45
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 17:25
17:25
Луцк 01:40
01:40
Львов 01:50
02:00
02:00
Мелитополь 03:55
Минск 00:10
11:00
Молодечно 07:05
Москва 01:20
02:19
Николаев 05:20
10:30
15:00
21:45
Новая Каховка 00:00
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
Одесса 00:10
03:00
04:25
04:30
10:30
10:45
12:20
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
13:40
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:35
16:20
16:50
17:05
17:20
17:45
18:45
19:40
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:30
21:45
21:45
22:10
22:10
23:44
23:45
23:45
23:45
Псков 09:10
Севастополь 23:45
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 15:10
15:10
Харьков 03:50
Херсон 00:00
01:20
01:20
01:20
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
03:35
03:40
03:40
03:40
03:50
04:10
04:20
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
08:15
08:15
08:15
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
10:50
10:50
10:55
11:05
12:25
12:25
14:40
15:00
17:15
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:35
23:45
Хмельник 11:47
21:40
Хмельницкий 14:32
Хуст 04:50
Черкассы 02:50
08:50
08:50
09:50
10:10
10:10
10:30
11:20
11:20
12:00
12:00
12:50
12:50
13:30
13:50
15:00
15:10
15:10
15:33
16:15
16:35
16:50
16:50
17:45
18:15
18:40
19:45
19:50
20:20
21:00
22:14
Черновцы 00:40
01:25
01:30
01:45
01:45
20:30
21:35
Чигирин 12:20
Щецин 12:30
21:35
Ярцево 08:25