Расписание автобусов Умань

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Антоновка 05:15
13:00
Багва 11:10
Бари 04:35
04:40
Белгород-днестровский 03:20
Бершадь 07:20
10:00
12:00
17:30
Бонн 02:30
02:30
02:30
Брест 14:55
Буки 08:50
14:00
Варшава 01:50
01:50
02:30
12:50
12:50
17:45
17:45
17:45
17:45
17:45
17:45
Ватутино 21:55
Великая Севастьяновка 05:15
09:45
14:20
Вильнюс 14:55
Винница 05:05
07:35
09:20
10:20
11:00
12:15
14:00
14:00
16:03
18:50
Вознесенск 15:05
15:05
Вроцлав 10:40
10:40
10:40
16:00
Гайворон 04:45
08:20
08:45
15:20
Гамбург 04:00
Гданьск 01:30
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
12:35
Гдыня 14:15
14:55
14:55
Геническ 11:35
Гомель 20:10
20:10
Громы 12:50
14:25
Днепропетровск 08:40
22:00
22:00
Еленя-гура 09:00
Железный Порт 01:45
01:45
02:20
Затока 00:45
00:45
00:45
Затышок 05:30
15:40
Заячковка 06:55
Зелёна-Гура 08:40
09:00
09:00
09:00
12:00
12:00
12:20
12:20
12:20
Золотоноша 15:45
Измаил 06:30
Калининград 14:05
Калуш 23:50
23:50
23:50
23:50
23:50
23:50
Канев 12:45
Карловы Вары 05:25
05:25
05:25
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 04:00
04:00
Киев 00:15
04:35
10:50
15:10
17:30
Клайпеда 04:05
04:05
04:05
04:05
Коблево 00:11
Кобленц 09:45
09:45
09:45
09:50
11:15
Коржевая Слобода 05:25
06:10
11:30
14:00
14:15
18:00
Коржовый Кут 05:10
14:40
Корсунь-Шевченковский 13:40
Корытня(поворот) 10:00
16:45
Косеновка 14:00
16:40
Косов 19:45
19:45
19:45
Кочержинцы 12:50
Кривой Рог 11:35
11:36
Кривые Колена 07:45
18:00
Куты 11:10
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 02:30
02:30
02:30
02:45
04:00
04:35
07:20
Ладыжинка 05:20
08:00
12:00
14:50
Лазурное 20:05
Лар 09:45
Липовец 15:40
Луцк 15:10
16:50
Лысянка 10:45
Львов 00:30
01:30
06:50
07:50
20:55
20:55
21:35
Маньковка 07:50
10:00
13:20
15:00
17:25
Минск 00:20
14:35
14:35
16:25
Могилев-Подольский 15:05
Мозырь 02:50
Молодечно 14:20
Монастырище 07:45
08:15
09:35
11:30
12:15
13:20
15:30
15:30
16:10
16:55
17:10
17:45
18:20
19:40
19:55
22:00
22:00
22:45
Москва 13:50
13:50
15:40
15:45
17:15
17:15
Неаполь 20:30
Николаев 10:40
14:30
Новоархангельск 10:00
14:35
16:30
Одесса 02:05
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:55
03:05
04:15
04:15
04:15
04:15
04:35
04:35
05:00
05:50
06:45
09:15
09:20
11:10
12:20
12:26
14:55
Оксанина 05:15
18:00
Островец 05:00
12:30
16:00
Подвысокое 05:20
12:05
17:10
Познань 00:30
00:30
07:00
21:35
21:35
21:35
21:35
Полянецкое 08:05
13:00
15:00
16:35
18:10
Помошная 10:35
Прага 02:30
02:30
09:30
09:50
09:50
09:50
10:40
10:40
10:40
11:00
11:00
11:15
11:15
Пфорцхайм 03:30
03:30
Рени 09:30
09:30
Салерно 03:10
03:10
Санкт-Петербург 15:05
Светловодск 10:20
Серединка 11:15
17:00
Скадовск 21:45
21:50
Слупск(автовокзал) 01:30
01:30
01:30
06:50
06:50
06:50
Старые Бабаны-3 06:00
13:50
16:00
Сучава 18:50
23:50
23:50
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 07:30
Тульчин 17:50
Угловатка 08:40
12:40
18:10
Удич 05:05
12:30
16:50
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 09:45
10:15
Фурманка 06:30
10:30
14:00
Херне 02:30
02:30
Херсон 01:21
03:30
12:40
15:40
15:40
16:50
17:40
17:40
17:40
18:10
18:10
Хмельник 16:50
16:50
Христиновка 06:00
09:00
12:00
13:33
13:55
18:00
Хуст 17:05
Черкассы 04:50
06:05
06:15
06:15
06:35
07:30
08:10
08:55
10:25
11:00
11:25
12:00
12:30
13:20
14:35
16:10
16:50
17:25
19:00
Черновцы 01:10
01:10
01:10
07:50
18:50
19:35
19:50
22:40
22:40
23:50
Черповоды 05:25
14:20
Чигирин 14:15
Щецин 01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
02:00
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
07:30
07:50
07:50
07:50
07:50
07:50
07:50
14:55
Ятрановка 05:15
14:10
Откуда Время
Белгород-днестровский 02:45
16:20
Бонн 18:00
18:00
Винница 09:15
09:50
10:32
11:15
11:16
11:30
14:05
17:15
17:35
17:50
19:30
Выборг 06:20
Геническ 18:45
Гомель 02:10
02:55
03:15
05:40
Днепропетровск 07:45
07:45
07:45
07:45
07:45
07:45
07:45
08:30
08:50
08:50
16:25
19:30
19:30
Железный Порт 16:45
Запорожье 10:30
10:30
11:45
11:45
18:20
18:20
Затока 00:55
01:05
01:05
14:10
Калининград 14:45
Калуш 04:10
04:10
04:10
04:10
Киев 10:30
19:50
Кировоград 23:55
Клайпеда 16:35
Косов 04:30
04:30
Кривой Рог 13:45
13:45
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 17:25
17:25
17:25
Луцк 01:40
01:40
14:25
Львов 01:50
02:00
Мелитополь 03:50
07:15
Минск 00:10
11:00
Мозырь 03:15
Москва 01:20
02:19
07:40
09:25
09:25
12:25
Николаев 10:30
14:55
15:00
20:20
Новая Каховка 01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
Одесса 00:10
04:25
04:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:45
11:10
12:30
12:40
12:40
13:40
13:40
14:00
14:30
14:30
14:35
15:45
16:20
16:20
16:50
17:05
17:05
17:20
17:45
19:35
19:40
19:40
19:40
20:25
20:25
20:30
21:45
21:45
21:45
22:10
22:10
23:45
23:45
23:45
23:45
23:45
23:45
Псков 09:10
Рени 15:30
15:40
Севастополь 23:45
Скадовск 00:15
00:15
00:15
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 15:10
15:10
Херсон 01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:40
01:40
01:45
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:25
02:40
03:00
03:00
03:20
03:20
03:50
03:50
03:50
03:50
03:50
03:50
03:50
04:25
04:25
05:10
05:10
05:10
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
06:25
06:25
06:25
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
06:50
07:00
09:20
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:40
09:45
10:10
10:50
10:50
11:05
11:05
12:15
12:15
12:15
14:00
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
15:00
17:15
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:30
17:35
20:00
20:00
21:20
21:20
21:20
21:20
21:20
23:45
23:45
Хмельник 11:47
21:40
21:40
Хмельницкий 14:32
14:32
Хуст 04:50
Черкассы 02:50
08:50
08:50
09:50
10:10
10:10
10:30
11:20
11:20
12:00
12:00
12:50
12:50
13:30
13:50
15:00
15:10
15:33
16:15
16:35
16:50
16:50
17:45
17:55
18:15
18:40
19:35
19:45
19:50
20:20
20:20
21:00
22:44
Черновцы 00:40
00:40
00:40
01:45
01:45
01:45
21:35
21:35
Чигирин 12:20
Щецин 12:30