Расписание автобусов Одесса

Центральный автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Ананьев 17:00
Бари 00:15
01:00
01:00
Белгород-днестровский 21:35
21:35
Бельцы 22:15
Бендеры 12:20
14:30
18:00
Бершадь 06:15
Болград 06:20
20:30
Бонн 23:15
23:15
23:15
Брест 11:05
Бухарест 17:35
Варна 13:00
13:30
Варшава 08:50
Ватутино 16:30
Вилково 12:00
14:00
16:50
Вильнюс 11:05
Выборг 10:30
Гайворон 14:20
Гданьск 08:00
Голованевск 17:05
Днепропетровск 08:50
09:30
21:00
Донецк 17:50
Дубоссары 15:45
Ереван 20:20
Запорожье 05:00
05:15
06:15
16:55
17:10
Затока 11:00
Зелёна-Гура 09:00
09:00
Измаил 12:20
12:20
Калининград 10:00
Каменка 11:10
Карловы Вары 07:00
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 00:41
00:41
02:20
Каховка 14:50
14:50
Киев 06:40
08:00
Килия 16:15
Кишинёв 05:45
05:45
06:45
06:45
07:35
08:20
09:10
10:20
11:45
12:50
15:30
16:15
18:20
18:30
19:30
Клайпеда 00:45
00:45
00:45
Кобленц 06:15
07:00
Кодыма 14:32
Комрат 11:30
16:30
Кривой Рог 07:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 00:40
03:00
23:15
23:15
23:15
23:15
23:30
Мариуполь 17:50
19:05
Махачкала 10:00
Мелитополь 07:35
07:35
Минск 20:00
Могилев-Подольский 09:20
Монастырище 17:50
Москва 07:10
10:10
12:00
12:10
14:00
14:00
17:00
Неаполь 17:00
Николаев 05:10
07:20
09:00
11:10
12:00
12:40
13:20
13:40
14:00
14:40
15:20
16:00
16:40
17:20
18:00
19:00
20:00
Никополь 07:20
Одесса 06:35
07:30
07:55
09:20
15:40
20:00
20:45
Орхей 15:15
Песчаная 14:00
Прага 05:45
05:45
05:45
05:45
05:45
06:30
07:30
07:30
07:30
07:30
07:30
23:15
Рени 09:45
Речица 16:25
Салерно 23:30
Санкт-Петербург 12:00
Слупск(автовокзал) 21:10
София 09:45
13:30
14:00
Умань 14:45
15:35
Харьков 16:40
17:10
17:10
17:23
Херне 23:15
23:15
Херсон 05:35
06:25
08:25
09:20
09:50
10:20
11:00
11:40
12:30
13:35
13:40
14:10
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:35
20:20
20:25
21:35
21:35
21:45
Хмельник 11:40
11:40
Чадыр-Лунга 14:10
Черновцы 17:00
17:30
Швайнфурт 10:30
Щецин 11:05
21:10
22:00
Энергодар 06:15
Ялта 19:40
Откуда Время
Белгород-днестровский 07:45
09:20
Болград 16:50
Бонн 21:35
Днепропетровск 08:30
08:30
18:00
Запорожье 18:10
18:20
Измаил 10:20
13:20
Калининград 18:15
Каушаны 17:40
Каховка 12:40
Киев 13:40
Кишинёв 04:50
05:00
Клайпеда 20:10
Коблево 10:55
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 21:20
21:20
Мелитополь 02:50
19:10
23:20
Молодечно 10:55
Москва 06:00
06:10
16:00
Николаев 06:50
07:20
16:40
Никополь 16:45
Новая Каховка 21:30
Одесса 05:55
06:30
06:50
08:49
08:50
09:10
09:35
09:40
10:00
13:30
13:50
13:50
14:27
15:15
15:25
15:55
16:10
16:40
16:55
17:09
17:30
17:34
17:40
17:45
17:50
19:04
19:35
20:05
Псков 13:10
Рени 11:20
11:50
12:00
Севастополь 07:40
Умань 11:25
Харьков 06:30
Херсон 00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
02:10
05:30
05:30
05:30
05:30
05:30
06:10
06:20
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:40
08:50
08:50
10:50
10:50
10:55
11:30
11:50
12:00
15:05
15:35
16:15
19:59
20:40
20:40
20:44
21:05
21:05
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:20
Хмельник 17:00
Хуст 09:10
Черновцы 07:15
07:15
Штефан-водэ 16:45
Энергодар 17:35
Ярцево 12:20

автостанция Привоз

Куда Время Маршрут
Аккаржа(жд станция) 06:40
07:00
07:20
07:40
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:20
10:40
11:00
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:20
12:40
13:00
13:20
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:00
19:20
19:40
20:00
20:20
20:40
21:00
Александровка 06:50
12:50
Александровка 14:40
15:00
Алексеевка 10:20
16:40
Ананьев 11:10
15:00
17:15
18:00
18:40
Арциз 16:50
Беляевка 06:30
07:00
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:40
10:00
10:40
11:00
11:20
11:50
12:00
12:40
12:45
13:00
13:40
14:00
14:40
15:00
15:20
15:45
16:30
16:45
17:15
17:20
17:30
17:45
18:30
18:45
Бендеры 13:00
17:30
17:30
Березанка 13:30
Бессарабка 08:30
Болград 08:35
10:10
11:15
16:30
17:25
Бородино 16:05
Василевка 18:00
19:00
Великая Балка 06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
07:50
08:20
08:40
09:10
10:10
11:05
12:05
12:55
13:55
14:55
15:55
16:45
19:10
20:30
Великодолинское 06:30
06:50
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:25
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:05
09:20
09:25
09:40
09:45
10:00
10:05
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:35
11:50
12:00
12:05
12:20
12:35
12:50
13:00
13:05
13:20
13:35
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
15:50
16:00
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:50
17:00
17:05
17:20
17:35
17:50
18:05
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
Великоплоское 10:20
18:20
Вилково 06:25
07:30
11:15
11:50
14:45
15:45
Виноградовка 12:35
Вознесенск 06:30
Вольное 11:10
19:40
Высочанское 10:30
12:00
Гвардейское(дачи) 07:00
07:20
07:40
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:30
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:10
12:30
12:50
13:10
13:30
13:50
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:00
19:20
19:40
20:00
Гданьск 22:00
Глубокое 14:40
Городнее 16:00
Граденицы 07:30
08:15
08:30
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Дивизия 15:00
Дмитровка 10:05
12:35
Дмитровка 14:45
Дмитровка 17:30
Днепропетровск 08:40
08:40
Донецк 17:10
17:30
Дубовое 17:00
Дубоссары 14:30
Задунаевка 14:15
18:45
Зализничное 15:30
Запорожье 17:00
Ивановка 07:40
15:15
Ильичевск 06:30
07:00
07:20
07:40
08:00
08:20
08:35
08:50
09:05
09:20
09:35
09:50
10:05
10:20
10:35
10:50
11:05
11:20
11:35
11:50
12:05
12:20
12:35
12:50
13:10
13:30
13:50
14:10
14:30
14:50
15:10
15:30
15:50
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:50
17:05
17:20
17:35
17:50
18:05
18:20
18:35
18:50
19:05
19:20
20:00
21:00
Казацкое 08:00
Каменка 10:40
10:40
Каменское 10:50
16:30
Катерино-платоновка 10:30
18:30
Килия 07:55
08:40
10:15
10:40
11:30
12:30
13:40
14:30
15:10
17:10
Кислица 07:20
Кишинёв 06:15
06:50
07:50
08:20
08:20
08:50
11:05
12:05
14:20
14:45
14:45
15:30
16:30
18:00
Кобленц 06:10
06:10
06:10
Кодыма 14:15
Конопляное 07:00
10:00
12:30
15:30
Котовск 10:40
Кочковатое 15:50
Красные Окны 10:20
14:30
Криничное 13:40
Ладыжин 16:20
Лар 05:10
Лесное 13:50
Лиманское 08:30
09:40
18:00
Липецкое 08:00
15:45
Лужанка 06:00
Малоярославец Первый 10:10
18:00
Мариновка 07:00
08:30
10:10
13:00
16:00
17:30
19:20
Михайловка 10:00
17:30
Михайлополь 08:30
11:05
16:45
17:20
Монастырище 17:25
Москва 07:10
Надеждовка 18:10
Надлиманское 07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
19:00
20:00
Надречное 20:20
Николаевка 07:30
15:40
Новая Ивановка(Арцизский) 17:40
Новогеоргиевка 12:00
Новокрасное 18:00
Новые Трояны 14:35
Овидиополь 06:50
07:20
07:50
08:10
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:10
09:30
09:50
10:20
11:20
11:50
12:20
12:50
13:20
13:50
14:20
14:50
15:20
15:50
16:20
16:40
16:50
17:20
17:50
18:20
18:50
19:20
19:50
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Очаков 16:00
Петровка 12:35
Петровск 14:40
Петродолинское 06:35
06:50
07:05
07:20
07:35
07:40
07:50
08:05
08:20
08:35
08:50
09:05
09:20
09:35
09:50
10:10
10:10
10:30
10:50
11:10
11:25
11:45
12:05
12:25
12:40
12:55
13:10
13:25
13:30
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:15
15:35
15:55
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:10
17:15
17:30
17:50
18:10
18:30
18:50
19:05
19:25
19:45
20:05
20:20
20:35
20:50
21:10
Плавни 13:00
Покровка 12:15
15:00
Приморское 08:20
14:25
Раздельная 09:00
10:50
11:50
13:20
16:00
16:40
17:50
Рени 09:30
Ростов-на-Дону 10:00
Рыбница 16:55
Салерно 23:30
Серпневое 17:10
Сороки 10:00
Старая Некрасовка 11:35
Староказачье 11:00
Староселье 09:10
Струмок 16:15
Суворово 12:30
Сырово 14:40
Теплодар 07:40
08:30
08:40
10:00
10:30
11:45
12:00
14:30
14:45
15:30
17:20
17:45
19:00
19:00
19:20
Тополиное 14:30
Точилово 09:00
Ульяновка 13:05
Усатово-3 07:20
08:30
10:20
11:30
12:40
13:50
15:30
16:40
18:30
19:40
Успеновка(центр) 15:40
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 06:00
06:10
Харьков 16:00
16:30
Херсон 13:00
Холмское 13:30
Холодная Балка 05:40
06:20
07:20
07:40
08:00
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:30
10:00
10:00
11:00
11:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:00
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:40
19:20
20:00
Червоноармейское 19:25
Червонознаменка 10:00
11:45
13:20
16:50
18:00
18:45
Черевичное 08:40
11:30
15:30
19:00
Штефан-водэ 13:00
Южноукраинск 12:00
16:00
Южный 06:15
07:40
10:10
18:55
22:00
Ялта 19:20
Откуда Время
Вилково 12:20
Коблево 10:25
Николаев 06:50
Одесса 06:00
06:49
08:00
11:15
12:45
14:30
16:59
19:15
Харьков 07:00
Херсон 05:05
05:50
05:55
05:55
05:55
06:05
08:10
11:30
21:10
23:20
Южный 14:30
Ялта 07:50

жд вокзал

Куда Время Маршрут
Вилково 06:30
Килия 10:15
17:15
Откуда Время
Одесса 06:29
10:14
17:14
Херсон 17:00
20:55
21:40

Улица Паустовского

Куда Время Маршрут
Вознесенск 07:10
Южноукраинск 12:45
16:41
Откуда Время
Одесса 07:00
12:40
16:40

автостанция Колонтаевская

Куда Время Маршрут
Гомель 20:00
Запорожье 05:15
Кишинёв 18:20
Одесса 15:20
Откуда Время
Гомель 07:15
Запорожье 18:10
Кишинёв 05:00
Херсон 15:15

автостанция Привокзальная

Куда Время Маршрут
Бершадь 05:40
Бухарест 17:30
Варшава 08:50
Запорожье 16:30
17:00
Зелёна-Гура 08:40
Киев 06:10
Мариуполь 19:00
Москва 06:40
06:40
09:40
13:40
13:40
София 09:20
Херсон 13:10
15:05
15:35
16:35
17:00
19:50
Ялта 19:10
Откуда Время
Киев 00:40
16:25
18:25
22:55
Николаев 06:20
06:20
Херсон 08:10
15:50
Хуст 09:45
Штефан-водэ 16:20

Промрынок-7 Км

Куда Время Маршрут
Затока 11:25
Откуда Время
Молодечно 11:20
Черновцы 08:00

автостанция Южная

Куда Время Маршрут
Граденицы 10:30
12:00
Кишинёв 13:50
Откуда Время

автостанция-3

Куда Время Маршрут
Карловы Вары 06:30
Откуда Время

аэропорт

Куда Время Маршрут
Запорожье 04:45
Кишинёв 18:50
Откуда Время
Запорожье 18:45
Кишинёв 04:40