Расписание автобусов Житомир

Центральный Автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Авратин 05:30
11:25
14:20
14:20
16:40
16:40
Андрушевка 19:20
Андрушки 10:00
19:00
Базар 13:15
13:45
13:45
Барановка 07:40
12:15
13:30
14:20
18:10
Бараши 10:50
Бегунь 14:30
19:45
Белая Церковь 09:25
16:20
16:20
Бердичев 08:15
08:55
09:45
16:05
16:55
18:20
Березники 14:40
Березовка 13:25
15:20
Бичева 11:05
Бонн 08:00
08:00
09:30
Броница 14:30
Брусилов 09:00
12:40
12:40
14:50
Быстреевка 09:15
16:00
Валбжих 19:45
19:45
19:45
Варшава 08:50
08:50
18:00
18:55
18:55
Великая Волица 18:35
Великая Глумча 10:40
18:15
Великая Цвиля 14:05
17:00
Великие Деревичи 10:40
17:40
Вена 11:00
Вересна 06:05
12:35
Верховня 13:30
19:35
Вильнюс 08:10
Винница 06:25
08:00
08:35
10:25
10:50
11:20
12:54
13:20
13:30
15:00
16:25
17:40
18:40
20:00
Володарск-волынский 12:20
16:10
17:05
19:00
Вроцлав 08:00
09:05
10:15
10:15
10:15
10:40
10:40
13:10
13:10
13:10
13:11
16:30
16:30
22:30
Высокая Печь 05:50
06:20
06:50
07:20
07:50
08:20
08:50
10:20
10:50
11:20
11:50
12:50
13:20
13:50
14:20
15:50
16:20
16:50
17:20
17:50
18:20
18:50
19:20
Гайки 10:10
17:30
Гданьск 12:10
12:10
12:10
Гдыня 10:00
10:00
19:00
19:30
Генуя 11:10
Городенка 21:00
21:55
Грушки 06:35
11:30
16:10
Днепропетровск 08:45
Добрынь 19:30
Довбыш 11:10
17:15
Долиновка 09:25
Дортмунд 09:00
Дубно 19:50
Дубровка 15:30
Емильчино 07:10
09:00
13:15
18:00
18:00
Железный Порт 17:05
19:50
Жеребки 11:00
18:00
Жовтневое 13:40
Жовтневое 14:00
Зарубинцы 08:00
13:00
18:20
Зелёна-Гура(МЗК) 16:00
Ивано-Франковск 19:50
Ивановичи 08:50
13:20
18:30
Иванополь(поворот) 12:30
15:50
15:50
Изяслав 21:05
Иршанск 07:55
08:50
11:00
13:25
14:25
15:35
17:10
18:20
Калиновка 14:20
Каменец-Подольский 10:30
11:10
12:20
12:25
Каменный Брод 15:10
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 09:30
Карлсруэ 09:30
09:30
Катериновка 06:10
14:50
Катовице 16:00
Кельн(Гуммерсбахер штрассе 31) 08:15
Кельце 16:30
Киев 03:30
03:30
04:00
04:20
04:55
06:20
06:20
08:50
09:10
10:05
14:15
14:40
16:10
16:11
16:30
17:05
17:05
17:50
17:50
17:50
21:35
Киянка 06:00
13:55
13:55
Ковгановка 14:00
Ковель 08:10
Колодезное 09:10
16:05
16:05
Колодянка 12:40
19:40
Комсомольское 16:05
Копище 15:30
Корнин 12:30
17:00
Коростень 07:05
08:55
09:40
11:40
12:25
13:00
14:50
15:40
16:05
16:25
17:00
17:35
18:50
19:10
20:40
Коростышев 19:25
Короченки 10:15
14:45
Косов 08:10
Крапивня 12:30
18:00
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 08:00
08:00
08:00
11:45
Лазаревка 10:40
16:45
Лебединцы 11:30
16:40
Легница 14:20
14:20
14:20
14:45
15:45
Липники 16:15
Листвин 15:00
Лодзь 10:15
Лугины 12:40
Луцк 07:40
10:20
10:21
Любар 14:15
14:50
14:55
Мадрид 09:20
Макаровка 08:30
14:30
Малин 06:20
06:50
07:00
07:30
08:30
09:50
10:25
10:35
11:15
12:00
14:05
14:40
14:40
15:50
16:30
16:30
16:55
18:00
18:30
20:05
Марьяновка 09:35
17:45
Миньковцы 09:20
14:00
Мирополь 05:50
08:55
11:50
14:40
16:30
19:00
Могилев-Подольский 14:20
15:50
15:50
Москва 10:50
11:35
11:35
15:00
15:40
16:35
16:40
16:40
17:00
18:00
19:10
19:10
19:10
19:10
19:10
19:30
Мохначка 13:30
Народичи 18:05
18:05
Неаполь 00:05
09:10
Новая Чертория 08:10
Нововолынск 13:15
13:15
Новоград-волынский 05:30
09:25
10:25
11:00
11:50
12:30
13:05
15:00
16:30
17:00
18:45
18:45
19:40
Овруч 08:00
09:15
10:40
11:05
12:15
12:15
13:20
15:10
15:20
15:20
15:50
Олевск 07:40
08:10
10:10
10:30
12:00
12:05
13:35
16:05
16:45
17:25
Панасовка(поворот) 06:15
12:45
Першотравенск 16:20
Першотравневое 18:35
Пилиповичи 08:35
13:55
Пльзень 11:00
12:00
12:25
Познань 14:40
14:40
14:40
17:10
17:10
17:10
17:10
19:20
19:20
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
Почуйки 06:30
15:20
Прага 06:45
06:45
08:00
10:30
12:25
15:40
15:40
15:40
15:40
15:40
15:40
19:00
22:20
Пристанционное(жд станция Чеповочи) 04:50
12:10
Прутовка 06:45
16:20
Пётркув-Трибунальски 13:00
13:00
Радомышль 07:00
07:50
09:35
11:20
12:05
12:55
12:55
13:20
13:20
14:20
17:20
18:00
Радулин 10:35
16:50
Радча(поворот) 14:51
Рига 12:00
12:01
Ровно 17:30
Рогозна 08:30
16:00
Рокитное 14:20
Романов 07:10
10:30
14:00
15:45
17:20
17:20
Росток 09:30
09:30
Рубежовка 17:40
Ружин 09:03
11:45
14:50
15:40
Савлуки 16:00
Свиноуйсьце 07:15
17:00
17:00
17:00
Сербы 09:05
Симоны 16:40
17:40
Слободка 17:10
Словечно 06:40
10:00
10:00
12:50
16:50
17:50
17:50
Слубице 00:05
11:00
Слупск 16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
Ставки 15:55
Стетковцы 09:45
14:35
Столпов(поворот) 08:25
13:15
Суемцы 09:00
17:22
Сусловка 13:00
Сучава 21:45
Сущанка 12:30
Тартак 12:05
19:25
Турчиновка 06:40
12:15
Уэльва 08:30
Фастов 11:00
17:30
Харьков 20:55
20:55
20:55
20:55
21:20
Херне 08:00
10:00
Херсон 14:35
14:35
14:35
14:35
14:35
14:35
Хмельник 07:40
Хмельницкий 06:51
13:40
15:10
15:10
16:15
Чайковка 06:15
15:10
15:10
Чемеровцы 19:40
Червоное 10:20
15:00
19:20
Чернигов 06:25
Черновцы 01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
10:20
10:31
Чуднов 11:35
19:30
Штутгарт 11:45
Шумск 10:00
20:10
22:10
Щецин 10:00
10:00
13:50
17:00
17:00
Ягнятин 11:00
17:40
Ярунь 06:25
15:50
Откуда Время
Белая Церковь 07:00
Бонн 14:25
14:25
Борисполь 12:00
12:00
12:00
14:45
Варшава 10:00
21:20
Вильнюс 16:55
Винница 09:35
10:15
10:16
10:40
11:00
11:05
11:25
13:55
14:55
16:20
16:20
17:05
17:20
17:50
18:05
18:20
18:20
19:00
19:30
21:00
21:55
Городенка 03:20
03:20
Днепропетровск 07:55
16:55
16:55
16:55
Железный Порт 08:00
08:00
Ивано-Франковск 03:55
16:30
Каменец-Подольский 16:55
16:55
17:35
17:35
17:35
Киев 08:20
08:20
08:40
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:50
09:50
09:55
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:45
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
11:50
11:50
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:30
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:40
14:00
14:10
14:10
14:10
14:10
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:50
15:55
16:15
16:20
17:15
17:45
17:55
18:30
18:50
18:50
18:50
18:50
19:15
19:20
19:30
19:35
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:55
20:00
20:45
20:50
21:00
21:30
21:45
21:55
22:10
22:15
22:20
23:45
23:55
23:55
Кировоград 16:20
16:20
Косов 19:25
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 14:25
14:25
14:25
14:25
Луцк 13:05
19:40
Львов 06:15
06:15
Малин 07:30
08:25
Мелитополь 08:00
Могилев-Подольский 13:00
14:30
Москва 08:00
10:15
10:20
10:30
11:00
13:20
Нововолынск 04:50
Полтава 16:55
16:55
Рига 16:10
Ровно 10:15
Ружин 15:50
Свиноуйсьце 08:40
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 04:05
14:05
Харьков 01:10
01:10
01:10
01:10
01:10
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
10:50
15:50
15:50
15:50
15:50
15:50
15:50
15:50
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
21:35
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
Херсон 07:55
07:55
07:55
07:55
07:55
07:55
07:55
Хмельник 14:25
14:25
Хмельницкий 12:20
12:20
12:20
14:10
18:00
Черкассы 12:15
12:15
13:00
13:00
13:10
Чернигов 11:35
19:10
19:10
Черновцы 15:35
16:35
16:35
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
20:45
20:45
20:45
20:50
Щецин 21:10

Автовокзал-2

Куда Время Маршрут
Андреевка 07:20
15:05
Антополь 11:15
17:20
17:20
Бердичев 12:35
Бобрик 05:50
11:30
17:10
Быковка 12:25
Быстри 05:50
07:00
08:30
12:00
14:30
17:30
18:40
Вакуленчук 11:30
17:50
Вересы 06:40
07:20
08:20
09:40
10:20
12:00
12:40
14:00
15:20
16:00
16:40
17:20
18:20
19:20
Вертокиевка 18:40
Вильск 06:00
14:10
Вишневое(поворот) 07:20
Головенка 07:40
10:30
13:00
15:00
16:25
Головино 09:40
15:20
Горбулев 11:15
Городище 05:40
Городище 09:30
Городище 12:00
16:40
Городище 18:40
Давыдовка 09:35
14:00
18:20
Долиновка 16:45
Зеленая Диброва 10:30
17:20
Иванков 08:15
11:20
14:00
Ивановичи 06:50
12:25
16:20
Калиновка 05:40
06:15
07:10
07:25
08:50
Калиновка 10:00
Калиновка 11:00
13:00
13:50
Калиновка 15:00
Калиновка 15:00
15:50
16:30
17:20
18:30
Калиновка 18:30
Калиновка 18:40
Каменка 17:30
Киянка 14:05
14:05
Кодня 09:30
13:15
Коростышев 06:00
15:15
Крыловка 10:20
17:50
Левков 06:10
06:15
06:30
06:40
06:45
06:55
07:25
08:05
08:20
09:00
09:30
10:20
11:10
12:00
12:20
13:30
14:00
15:35
16:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:45
Лесовщина(Жит.) 07:00
12:45
Лещин 05:10
06:50
10:00
10:00
11:50
11:50
13:30
13:30
15:30
17:15
19:15
Лука(поворот) 14:00
Малиновка 06:30
11:35
15:20
Малые Коровинцы 07:20
14:30
Науменко 17:20
Новая Выгода 06:50
12:50
15:00
16:50
Новогуйвинское 07:30
Новоивницкое 09:00
12:10
14:15
16:00
17:20
18:40
18:40
Озера 14:15
Олизарка 05:00
08:40
16:10
18:25
Осники 05:50
Осыково 06:15
11:10
Павловка 05:55
11:40
Пески(поворот) 06:00
07:30
08:50
10:15
12:15
15:40
16:30
17:40
Радецкое Будище 09:45
16:45
Романов 06:30
13:15
Ружки 05:35
07:30
12:30
15:25
18:20
Свидя 08:05
13:40
19:20
Скоморохи(поворот) 06:20
07:25
08:40
11:00
13:00
15:30
17:00
18:30
Славов 10:00
15:00
Слободище 06:15
06:15
Слободка 05:50
12:00
15:50
Сосновка 09:10
13:35
19:20
Старая Рудня 10:30
17:20
Староселье 06:30
10:15
13:20
16:50
18:30
18:30
Старый Майдан 07:00
15:40
Столпов(поворот) 11:40
15:20
17:30
Торчин 06:20
07:40
10:20
14:20
15:35
18:40
18:50
Травневое 10:00
14:00
Троща 09:00
17:05
Троянов 08:40
18:00
Туровец 05:50
07:40
11:30
15:00
17:40
Турчиновка 12:25
Ходоровка 11:30
17:50
Червоноармейск 07:15
11:30
14:35
14:40
Червоное 06:20
08:55
12:50
14:20
15:30
19:10
Щениев 09:05
13:00
16:50
Яроповичи(поворот) 06:10
15:30
Откуда Время
Житомир 12:24
14:00
14:00

Станишовка-районная больница

Куда Время Маршрут
Андрушевка 19:38
Зарубинцы 08:09
13:09
18:35
Лебединцы 11:45
16:55
Откуда Время
08:08
11:44
13:08
16:54
18:34
19:37