Расписание автобусов Хмельницкий

Центральный автовокзал

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бари 09:30
09:30
Белогорье 07:20
09:30
12:45
15:25
Бердичев 12:30
13:07
Берездов 14:35
Березовка 14:10
Бонн 08:30
08:30
Брест 18:15
Бучач 12:55
Бучая 17:35
Быдгощ 10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
10:30
11:20
17:00
Варшава 14:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
16:45
17:15
17:15
17:40
17:40
19:05
19:05
19:05
19:05
22:25
22:25
22:25
22:25
22:25
Великий Карабчиев 12:25
Вижница 13:25
Винница 07:00
07:40
07:40
08:00
09:25
09:35
10:35
10:35
11:25
12:05
12:55
13:00
14:20
14:40
14:55
15:40
16:00
17:10
17:50
17:50
Виньковцы 18:00
Вишнополь 09:45
Вознесенск 08:25
Вроцлав 09:00
17:40
19:30
19:30
19:30
Вязовец 14:25
Гайсин 13:30
Гданьск 09:00
09:00
09:00
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
Гдыня 19:30
Глебов 14:15
Говоры 16:30
Городенка 01:20
Городок 14:10
17:30
Гроттаминарда 05:10
Гусятин 10:15
17:15
17:20
19:00
Гута 14:15
Дубовка 13:30
Еленя-гура 14:40
Житомир 07:30
07:35
10:05
Заборозновцы 15:35
Завадинцы 17:45
Залещики 13:55
Затока 20:00
Збараж 14:00
Зеленые Куриловцы 14:15
Зелёна-гура 14:10
14:10
14:40
15:10
17:25
Золотой Поток 12:55
Иванковцы 11:25
12:50
Ивано-Франковск 00:30
06:20
12:05
15:00
Изяслав 09:40
15:45
19:25
Калуш 05:40
05:40
05:40
Каменец-Подольский 05:15
06:30
07:25
08:05
09:00
09:15
09:35
09:55
10:25
11:20
12:40
13:00
13:15
13:35
13:50
14:05
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:45
15:15
15:35
15:50
16:10
16:10
16:47
17:05
17:25
17:50
Капустяны 16:25
Карловы Вары 16:10
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 09:00
09:00
Карповцы 05:06
Катовице 11:42
Киев 00:35
02:10
11:43
11:43
11:43
22:45
23:50
Кишинёв 06:50
Климентовичи 06:20
Клиновое 14:40
Кобленц 16:05
16:05
17:05
17:05
Ковель 06:40
Коржовка 10:30
16:40
Косов 01:25
Красилов 09:35
12:55
19:20
19:45
Кременец 13:30
Кунев 13:00
Куражин 08:40
15:05
Курьянки 07:55
Куча 12:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 08:30
08:30
09:45
Летичев 08:45
12:15
15:10
16:20
18:25
Лодзь 12:30
12:30
Луцк 07:50
17:00
Лысогорка 12:35
14:50
Львов 02:25
02:25
02:25
09:43
13:45
13:45
Мадрид 13:00
13:25
13:25
Марьяновка 16:15
Махаринцы 11:25
Мациорск 14:10
Могилев-Подольский 05:20
Москва 15:25
15:25
Мшанец 08:25
Нетешин 08:15
10:15
11:15
12:45
13:15
13:46
14:00
15:20
17:30
Николаев 19:50
19:50
Новая Каховка 06:45
Новая Ушица 06:35
07:30
08:15
10:40
12:50
19:45
Новоград-волынский 10:50
10:50
Новоднестровск 09:05
Одесса 20:40
20:40
20:40
21:20
21:20
22:45
23:40
Ожаровка 09:00
12:55
Осламов 10:15
Песец 12:25
Песочная 11:15
Пилипы-Хребтиевские 15:55
Плужное 13:45
Познань 15:10
16:50
16:50
23:30
Полонное 07:25
12:40
12:55
14:50
17:05
Понинка 06:10
11:50
18:40
18:40
Почаев 08:10
Прага 08:30
08:30
11:00
11:40
11:40
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:30
Пыжовка 13:00
Ровно 04:45
06:00
07:10
09:55
11:35
11:55
14:10
15:35
18:00
19:15
Рудковцы 05:55
13:40
Салерно 10:10
10:10
Сатанов 06:15
06:15
07:25
08:20
10:30
10:50
14:20
23:55
Северины 13:30
Севилья 09:20
Славута 09:05
09:25
12:20
13:10
13:50
15:00
16:05
17:10
Слободка-Смотричская 11:50
Слупск 06:00
14:00
Смотрич 06:10
14:27
Сокиряны 06:20
Сошное 05:20
Старая Синява 16:30
Старая Ушица 13:20
Староконстантинов 12:00
18:30
19:30
Старый Острополь 15:35
Сырватинцы 14:27
Теофиполь 10:40
14:05
17:00
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 05:10
06:50
08:00
08:45
09:00
09:50
14:50
16:20
19:20
19:20
Тимков 17:05
Трускавец 07:20
Тульчин 12:45
16:25
Турин 05:00
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 17:05
Харьков 14:25
14:40
17:30
Харьковцы 06:30
14:10
Херне 08:30
08:30
Херсон 10:00
12:40
12:40
12:50
15:15
16:35
Хмельник 09:30
13:45
15:45
17:05
17:05
Хмельницкий 20:40
Хуст 12:00
22:10
Чемеровцы 07:00
09:25
11:30
13:05
13:45
14:50
15:25
16:15
18:30
18:30
22:50
Черновцы 03:15
04:05
04:05
04:50
04:55
04:55
05:05
06:35
07:50
08:30
10:10
11:10
11:50
12:55
12:55
16:20
Четырбоки 16:45
Шевченко 10:40
15:10
Шекеринцы 10:45
Шепетовка 10:55
12:30
12:35
13:35
14:30
16:55
Шибена 15:10
Щецин 06:00
06:00
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:00
09:30
09:30
09:30
09:30
11:10
11:10
11:10
11:10
11:50
11:50
11:50
11:50
11:50
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:10
15:10
17:50
Ямполь 06:25
10:55
16:35
Яремча 03:15
07:15
07:15
07:45
11:35
11:35
11:35
Откуда Время
Бердичев 11:20
Бонн 12:40
Брест 05:00
Бучач 11:35
Вижница 13:45
Винница 08:20
08:40
08:40
08:40
08:56
09:10
09:20
10:10
10:20
10:20
10:20
10:38
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
12:25
12:25
12:54
14:10
14:48
15:00
16:05
16:05
16:35
16:45
17:01
17:05
17:05
17:15
18:20
18:21
19:00
19:05
19:05
19:20
19:20
19:20
19:40
Волочиск 06:55
08:05
Городенка 22:15
Днепропетровск 13:50
14:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
Житомир 11:55
17:40
19:20
20:38
Запорожье 17:10
Затока 05:40
Збараж 10:05
Ивано-Франковск 16:40
23:45
Калуш 22:20
Каменец-Подольский 07:50
08:10
08:55
09:50
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:40
11:55
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:42
13:05
13:10
13:45
13:55
14:10
14:55
15:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:30
16:55
17:30
18:05
18:35
18:35
19:15
19:20
19:55
20:40
20:55
23:32
Киев 00:40
02:45
11:45
12:55
13:15
13:15
16:40
16:40
16:42
17:30
18:50
22:45
23:15
23:50
23:55
Косов 00:25
Красилов 07:40
07:55
14:10
14:20
16:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 12:25
12:25
Летичев 07:50
09:45
09:45
11:10
Львов 13:35
16:15
20:30
20:30
20:30
Мелитополь 08:55
Нетешин 12:25
13:15
13:55
Николаев 03:10
10:00
10:00
16:20
Новая Каховка 06:45
06:45
06:45
06:45
Новоград-волынский 15:05
Одесса 01:20
02:15
02:15
02:15
03:35
03:35
05:30
05:30
05:30
09:15
09:25
16:00
16:00
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:55
18:55
18:55
18:55
22:00
Ровно 07:30
07:30
12:40
14:15
14:15
15:35
19:00
19:15
20:15
21:30
22:10
Сатанов 15:30
Севастополь 04:55
Староконстантинов 08:50
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 09:50
12:32
12:37
14:20
17:00
17:00
18:20
19:35
20:10
21:35
22:20
Трускавец 15:00
Тульчин 09:55
13:40
13:40
Умань 11:50
11:50
11:50
16:40
16:40
16:40
16:40
16:40
16:40
Харьков 04:15
04:45
04:45
08:50
Херсон 04:45
04:50
05:55
05:55
05:55
08:25
08:25
08:25
08:25
08:25
08:25
08:25
08:25
08:50
09:10
09:10
09:10
09:10
09:40
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:40
11:40
11:40
11:40
11:40
11:40
11:40
13:50
13:50
13:50
13:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
14:50
15:45
15:50
16:00
17:00
17:00
17:40
19:15
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:15
Хмельник 08:35
09:28
10:40
Хмельницкий 05:05
05:05
06:10
06:10
06:25
07:19
07:30
07:50
10:54
11:15
12:50
14:05
14:25
14:55
15:24
Хуст 20:00
23:20
Чемеровцы 11:00
Черкассы 14:30
14:30
Черновцы 09:15
10:15
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:35
13:25
14:25
14:35
14:55
15:15
15:15
17:20
19:00
19:40
19:40
19:45
21:10
21:15
21:25
22:05
Шепетовка 10:00
Щецин 06:25
16:30
Яремча 02:00
17:05
17:40
17:40

Автостанция-2

Куда Время Маршрут
Андреевка 06:00
Белогорье 07:10
15:15
Богдановцы 06:50
08:20
09:40
12:05
13:15
14:55
16:10
18:00
18:40
Божиковцы 09:05
11:45
15:45
Великая Медведевка 12:15
Великий Карабчиев 12:35
Веремиевка 12:00
Винница 06:05
06:50
07:50
13:55
Виньковцы 05:05
06:45
07:40
11:00
12:30
13:30
14:00
18:25
18:30
19:25
Волочиск 17:30
Выхилевка 07:10
12:00
16:10
Глебов 14:25
Гнатовцы 06:55
13:30
17:00
Городок 08:30
08:55
11:05
11:55
15:40
16:45
Гремячка 14:00
Гречинцы 05:10
13:35
Гришки 10:55
Гусятин 10:25
17:25
Гута 14:25
Гута-морозовская 11:05
Давыдковцы 05:30
05:55
06:25
07:00
07:30
08:20
09:30
10:25
11:25
12:40
13:50
14:30
15:25
16:25
17:25
18:30
19:30
20:30
Деражня 07:00
10:30
12:20
13:30
16:30
16:45
17:40
18:30
19:30
Дружное 09:30
11:30
Дубище 18:30
Женишковцы 12:40
Житомир 07:25
Завадинцы 17:53
Западинцы 06:30
Западинцы 09:45
Западинцы 14:00
18:00
Збараж 14:10
Зиньков 14:10
Зяньковцы 17:30
Иванковцы 05:10
08:40
Иванковцы 11:10
Иванковцы 12:35
Ивано-Франковск 06:30
Изяслав 07:50
Казачки 12:15
16:40
Калюсик 12:50
Каменец-Подольский 06:40
08:15
12:50
17:35
Карповцы 04:55
14:50
Киев 05:15
05:45
07:00
08:00
08:50
10:15
11:15
12:00
12:55
14:55
16:00
16:30
18:15
Клиновое 05:40
14:50
Ключовка 12:50
Колыбань 06:15
08:00
12:45
17:45
20:15
Королевка 06:30
13:05
Корчовка 09:50
14:40
Корытна 09:00
17:15
Красилов 05:30
08:30
09:00
09:15
10:30
11:00
12:10
12:30
13:10
13:30
15:05
16:05
16:20
16:55
18:35
20:00
Курьянки 07:40
Кучмановка 06:00
15:20
Лебедевка 05:35
16:30
Летичев 10:10
Майдан-морозовский 11:50
Майдан-чернелевецкий 12:30
Малый Карабчиев 11:55
Марьяновка 16:35
Масевцы 05:30
07:15
10:40
14:10
15:40
17:15
19:00
Могилев-Подольский 05:30
Морозов 16:05
Мытковцы 05:40
13:15
Нетечинцы 14:15
Новая Синявка 05:35
11:30
15:30
Новая Ушица 08:20
19:55
Новодубище 06:55
09:45
13:45
Ожаровка 12:45
Пархомовцы 05:45
12:55
17:55
Песочная 11:25
Писаревка 17:40
Рожны 14:20
Сатанов 06:05
07:35
08:26
14:26
Слободка-Глушковецкая 09:50
14:55
Слободка-Смотричская 12:05
Смотрич 06:20
14:37
Старая Синява 16:50
Сырватинцы 14:37
Терешевцы 05:25
10:00
12:30
14:40
18:30
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 05:00
10:05
15:00
Турчинцы 13:15
Харьков 14:15
Харьковцы 06:20
10:35
14:00
Хмельницкий 04:10
09:55
12:37
23:27
Чемеровцы 09:35
11:40
12:45
13:15
13:55
16:25
Черешенка 10:30
Черновцы 08:00
16:30
Шибена 14:50
Явтухи 17:40
Ямполь 06:00
10:50
Ярмолинцы 05:15
07:10
Ярославка 05:20
09:05
12:10
Яснозорье 09:40
Откуда Время
Винница 13:05
14:55
19:50
22:05
Волочиск 06:48
08:18
Житомир 20:45
Збараж 09:53
Каменец-Подольский 12:04
12:35
15:00
23:25
Красилов 07:45
07:55
13:50
16:25
Харьков 04:00
Хмельницкий 05:25
06:15
06:25
06:35
07:30
08:25
09:30
10:00
10:20
11:20
11:35
12:00
12:30
12:45
13:10
13:50
14:08
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:32
14:32
14:45
16:20
16:25
17:20
17:30
17:50
19:50

Тц Европа

Куда Время Маршрут
Старое Поречье 13:30
Откуда Время

Автостанция-3

Куда Время Маршрут
Андрейковцы 06:45
09:50
12:55
17:30
Бережанка 13:10
19:00
Буйволивцы 05:05
06:50
17:30
Варовцы 05:00
08:10
11:30
17:00
Великие Жеребки 05:27
15:05
Вербка 05:30
17:40
Вербка-мурованая 12:20
Водички 06:05
09:45
17:55
Волица 05:30
07:00
10:10
13:00
Волочиск 09:30
12:10
18:15
Высшие Волковцы 06:25
09:55
13:25
17:05
Гвардейское 08:45
18:00
Городок 06:30
12:35
14:05
14:30
14:40
17:45
Грузевица 09:10
11:15
16:50
18:25
Дахновка 15:15
Дзеленцы 06:30
10:10
15:55
19:20
Доброгорща 13:15
18:30
Женишковцы 13:00
Жучковцы 05:25
09:40
14:15
18:15
Иванковцы 06:20
07:50
18:00
Карповцы 06:15
06:40
07:15
07:35
08:00
08:35
08:55
09:20
10:15
11:05
12:40
13:15
14:20
14:35
14:55
15:40
15:55
16:10
17:00
17:15
17:35
18:20
18:35
19:15
20:00
Климашовка 05:30
07:20
11:30
Корытна 05:25
09:15
17:30
Кошелевка 09:15
16:30
Крачки 07:00
12:50
17:05
Лапковцы 06:20
09:40
11:20
14:45
15:45
18:00
Малашевцы 05:20
07:10
10:25
13:20
Малиничи 07:25
08:15
11:05
11:55
15:00
16:35
18:10
Малые Орлинцы 04:50
07:45
11:30
15:30
18:10
Марковцы 12:30
Мацьковцы 06:45
07:15
08:25
09:15
10:00
11:25
12:20
13:10
14:15
15:15
16:00
16:45
17:30
18:20
19:10
Михиринцы 16:30
Мочулинцы 05:55
13:55
Нефтуловка 14:25
Олешин 06:50
07:15
08:25
09:40
10:55
12:00
13:50
15:15
16:30
17:40
18:50
Олешковцы 05:50
10:05
15:35
Осташки 15:50
Пашковцы 06:10
07:30
09:30
13:35
16:30
18:00
Педосы 05:05
10:55
14:00
18:35
Полевые Гриневцы 05:25
08:40
13:30
17:25
Райковцы 06:45
09:35
11:10
12:10
14:50
16:05
17:25
Россоша 07:15
09:10
11:50
14:50
17:00
18:30
Рыжулинцы 05:40
08:55
13:00
Скаржинцы 06:10
07:55
11:10
14:20
Ставчинцы 07:10
11:45
16:15
Старое Поречье 05:30
13:50
Стуфчинцы 05:35
06:45
07:50
09:35
11:40
14:30
16:15
17:45
19:05
Теофиполь 14:35
Холодец 07:50
13:55
Хоминцы 06:00
15:00
Червоный Кут 05:27
15:05
Череповая 05:20
07:10
11:10
13:45
17:55
Череповка 07:00
10:00
12:00
16:00
18:10
20:00
Черный Остров 08:10
10:30
16:00
20:00
Чухели 05:20
11:45
Шаровечка 06:35
07:30
08:40
12:00
13:30
15:00
16:20
18:00
Шумовцы 06:30
08:00
11:00
14:30
17:15
19:00
Откуда Время
09:14
12:55
13:49
14:20
14:25
17:25
17:42