Расписание автобусов Псков(автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алуксне 15:15
Бежаницы 04:05
12:25
14:15
14:30
Бобруйск 23:40
Болдино 14:40
Варшава 00:50
Великие Луки 07:20
08:20
11:30
16:30
16:30
Великий Новгород 09:25
15:10
Вернявино 06:25
Вл. Лагерь 07:10
09:40
12:00
13:50
14:00
19:30
Выборг 13:00
Гверздонь 06:00
14:30
Гдов 11:00
13:20
18:00
18:00
18:00
Гомель 22:40
22:40
Гора-Каменка 07:00
Дедовичи 10:00
10:40
11:30
12:00
13:30
13:40
14:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:05
18:25
18:35
19:00
20:00
21:00
Дно 08:00
10:00
14:30
16:10
Дятьково 21:10
Карамышево 13:20
Киев 23:30
Красино 05:20
16:40
18:20
Красногородск 03:35
19:00
19:00
Крипецкое-1 06:10
07:45
08:20
15:00
15:10
17:00
18:30
19:00
Локня 17:30
17:30
Мариамполь 05:05
Мелетово 07:15
13:40
16:40
17:40
Минск 23:55
Москва 17:30
17:30
19:30
19:30
Нарва 14:00
Новополоцк 13:05
13:05
Новоржев 02:20
10:25
13:00
18:00
18:00
Одесса 14:45
Опочка 11:00
12:15
19:00
Остров 05:45
06:10
07:00
08:30
09:15
09:45
10:30
12:10
12:40
13:40
14:10
15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:10
Печоры 07:30
07:40
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:35
11:30
13:35
15:00
15:20
15:50
17:25
17:30
19:00
19:30
20:10
20:10
Плюсса 07:10
16:10
Порхов 17:30
19:30
Пустошка 13:50
17:20
Пушкинские Горы 12:30
15:15
Пыталово 13:30
19:30
Рябово 06:50
Самолва 15:00
Санкт-Петербург 00:05
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:10
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
02:40
02:40
02:40
02:40
02:40
02:40
02:40
02:40
03:15
03:30
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:55
04:55
04:55
05:30
05:51
05:51
06:05
06:05
06:05
06:05
06:05
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
06:40
06:40
06:40
07:20
07:30
08:10
09:05
09:30
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
13:05
13:15
13:30
14:20
14:20
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
15:35
15:45
16:00
17:30
Себеж 01:20
09:50
15:30
Середка 05:45
Смоленск 23:17
Старый Изборск 17:10
Стремутка 06:20
07:20
11:20
14:40
16:40
19:15
20:40
Таллин 08:20
Шахницы 16:00
Откуда Время
Бежаницы 01:20
09:25
09:50
11:40
15:20
20:35
Брянск 05:50
Великие Луки 20:35
Великий Новгород 12:05
20:05
Гдов 08:20
09:28
15:20
15:58
16:00
21:55
Гомель 04:45
04:45
Дедовичи 07:45
09:15
09:35
09:45
10:15
12:10
12:40
13:20
13:45
15:30
16:15
16:45
17:35
18:30
19:15
20:15
Дно 09:00
09:35
12:40
13:00
14:30
15:00
17:35
19:30
Идрица 10:00
12:55
Измаил 12:55
Красногородск 10:40
Локня 09:25
20:35
Москва 07:30
Невель 02:30
03:45
05:50
10:25
Новоржев 01:20
08:31
09:25
09:50
10:40
11:40
11:45
15:16
15:25
20:35
Опочка 01:00
02:30
03:45
05:50
06:30
08:15
09:20
10:00
10:25
10:35
10:40
13:05
14:30
16:50
20:40
22:40
Орел 05:50
Остров 00:50
01:20
02:30
03:45
05:50
06:10
06:30
07:40
08:25
08:31
08:40
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:15
10:25
10:35
10:40
11:10
11:40
11:45
12:30
12:49
12:55
13:10
13:25
14:10
14:15
15:00
15:18
15:25
15:30
16:40
16:50
17:05
17:45
18:15
18:40
18:40
19:15
20:30
20:35
20:35
21:00
22:40
Палкино(Автостанция) 17:44
Печоры 06:30
07:22
07:45
10:20
12:45
14:15
14:52
15:15
16:00
16:45
17:45
18:30
18:52
20:00
Плюсса 13:40
Порхов 07:45
09:00
09:15
09:40
09:45
10:15
12:10
12:45
13:00
13:20
13:45
14:30
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:15
16:45
17:35
18:30
19:15
19:30
20:15
Пустошка 00:45
02:30
03:45
05:50
10:25
10:35
12:55
Пушкинские Горы 01:20
08:31
09:10
09:25
09:50
11:40
11:45
12:50
15:16
15:25
20:35
20:35
Пыталово 11:10
18:40
Себеж 10:00
12:50
14:30
20:40
Смоленск 02:30
05:50
Старый Изборск 06:30
07:45
10:24
12:47
14:19
15:15
16:00
16:47
17:49
18:30
19:14
19:24
20:04
Струги Красные 13:40
Усвяты 02:30
05:50
10:25