Расписание автобусов Москва(автостанция Новоясеневская)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алчевск 16:00
Артемовск 17:00
18:30
20:30
Бельцы 11:00
Бердянск 19:30
Бобруйск 10:00
22:00
Будённовск 12:00
Витебск 20:30
Вязьма 09:00
12:15
16:30
19:30
22:30
Геленджик 11:00
Голубовка(автостанция) 17:00
Гомель 18:00
20:30
21:30
22:30
Горловка 10:30
13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
16:30
17:30
17:30
21:31
Гродно 21:30
Дзержинск 20:00
Днепропетровск 18:00
Донецк 11:35
13:00
20:00
21:30
21:31
Дорогобуж 14:00
Евпатория 21:00
Ельня 22:45
Зеленокумск 10:30
Золотухино 09:50
Иловайск 16:00
19:00
Калинковичи 20:30
Киев 14:30
18:30
23:00
Кишинёв 14:20
16:00
Клинцы 20:30
Константиновка 17:30
Краинка 15:30
Кременчуг 21:40
Курахово 15:30
Курчатов 21:00
Луганск 18:40
18:40
21:00
Макеевка 19:00
Мариуполь 12:30
16:00
16:40
20:50
Минск 21:00
21:30
21:30
22:15
22:30
22:30
Могилёв 15:00
15:05
16:00
20:00
20:05
20:45
Мозырь 20:10
20:30
21:10
21:45
Москва 06:45
Новомичуринск 14:30
18:50
Одесса 10:00
19:00
Первомайск 20:00
21:00
Полоцк 21:15
Полтава 21:00
21:00
Речица 20:30
21:50
Рославль 08:15
09:15
11:30
14:30
16:30
18:30
20:25
22:30
Рыльск 22:00
Санкт-Петербург 05:20
06:30
06:30
06:30
07:30
09:35
Светлогорск 19:40
22:00
Симферополь 10:00
Скадовск 09:20
Смоленск 07:30
09:00
10:30
11:00
12:00
13:00
15:00
16:15
17:30
19:00
20:30
22:00
23:30
Снежное 10:30
12:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
Суворов 12:35
19:30
Суджа 10:00
Сумы 19:00
Теткино 10:10
20:10
Тула 07:30
08:00
09:00
09:30
10:15
11:00
11:30
12:10
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:40
15:20
16:10
17:00
17:40
18:15
19:00
19:40
20:20
21:00
Тячев 10:00
Харцызск 10:30
10:30
17:00
Харьков 22:40
Херсон 08:00
Хмельник 17:30
Черновцы 11:55
16:20
Щигры 10:40
Откуда Время
Алчевск 09:00
Артемовск 05:00
12:30
Брянск 06:44
Гомель 06:00
Горловка 03:00
03:00
06:00
07:05
08:00
09:25
10:30
Гродно 06:00
Донецк 05:30
06:00
06:00
06:00
07:00
08:15
09:50
11:00
11:00
12:10
13:45
17:00
17:30
18:00
Калинковичи 06:00
Клинцы 15:40
Косов 11:30
Курчатов 06:10
Льгов 09:00
Минск 05:45
08:30
Мозырь 06:00
Москва 11:34
Одесса 12:00
Первомайск 06:00
Речица 06:00
Рославль 05:30
Рыльск 06:05
Санкт-Петербург 21:30
21:30
Суворов 11:05
14:20
19:00
Тячев 15:30
Хмельник 08:10
08:10
Черновцы 14:00
15:00
Щигры 06:00