Расписание автобусов Киев(Автостанция-2 Полесье)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бари 12:00
Бонн 07:55
10:00
Валбжих 17:30
Варшава 16:00
17:00
20:30
Ваховка 15:20
Верхолесье 09:05
16:30
Вроцлав 11:00
Вышгород 05:45
06:00
06:15
06:25
06:35
06:45
06:45
06:55
07:00
07:05
07:10
07:15
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:45
07:55
08:00
08:00
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:30
08:35
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:15
09:15
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:45
09:45
09:55
10:00
10:00
10:15
10:20
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:15
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:45
11:55
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:15
12:20
12:35
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:35
13:40
13:45
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:35
14:40
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:20
15:25
15:40
15:55
16:00
16:00
16:15
16:15
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:45
16:45
16:55
17:00
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:45
17:45
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:15
18:25
18:30
18:45
18:45
18:55
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:15
19:25
19:30
19:45
19:45
19:55
20:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:30
20:55
21:00
21:00
21:15
21:30
Гдыня 08:30
14:00
Гончаровский 08:00
Губин 10:45
18:00
Гута-межигорская 06:35
06:50
07:00
07:15
07:25
07:35
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:25
08:40
08:55
09:05
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:10
10:55
11:35
12:15
12:55
13:35
14:05
16:00
16:50
17:45
17:55
18:15
18:35
18:55
19:15
20:05
20:30
21:00
21:35
Десна 06:30
09:00
11:05
14:00
16:00
19:20
21:00
Дымер 06:45
06:55
07:00
07:10
07:15
07:30
07:35
07:35
07:55
08:10
08:25
08:40
08:55
09:10
09:15
09:25
09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:55
11:05
11:10
11:25
11:40
11:45
12:00
12:00
12:20
12:20
12:40
13:00
13:20
13:40
13:55
14:00
14:20
14:35
14:40
14:55
15:00
15:20
15:40
15:55
16:10
16:10
16:25
16:35
16:40
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:20
17:25
17:40
17:55
18:10
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:40
18:40
18:55
19:15
19:30
19:35
19:50
20:10
20:30
20:45
21:05
21:25
21:35
21:35
21:50
22:15
22:40
Жукин 08:10
10:10
16:00
18:40
19:20
Запорожье 08:50
Иванков 07:15
10:00
11:25
12:20
12:40
13:00
13:20
13:45
16:20
18:15
19:15
20:00
Катюжанка 07:00
10:10
13:45
14:20
17:20
19:50
Кобленц 12:00
Козаровичи(поворот) 10:30
13:40
17:40
19:20
Коленцовское 11:50
16:45
Красиловка 09:15
14:45
Лесовичи 06:30
07:40
08:50
10:00
10:30
11:10
12:20
12:30
13:30
14:20
14:40
15:50
16:55
17:00
18:10
19:20
20:40
Луговики 08:00
14:15
Людвиновка 10:30
15:00
Лютеж(центр) 06:15
06:30
06:40
06:50
06:55
07:00
07:10
07:15
07:20
07:30
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:45
10:45
10:50
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:30
12:45
12:55
13:00
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:30
13:45
13:55
14:00
14:00
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:45
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:00
20:35
20:55
21:10
21:15
21:20
21:25
21:30
21:35
21:40
21:40
21:45
22:07
22:22
Москва 17:40
21:20
Нижняя Дубечня 06:50
09:30
11:40
15:00
17:30
18:00
19:20
Новые Лодыжечи(сельсовет) 07:50
19:00
Новые Петровцы(музей) 06:30
07:20
08:30
09:40
11:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:35
18:40
Овруч 08:00
13:30
Пески 20:30
Пирново 08:25
09:25
09:25
12:15
13:10
16:30
18:30
19:20
Прага 13:30
Страхолесье 08:35
14:00
19:30
Сувид 07:40
10:30
12:30
14:30
16:50
19:00
Сухолучье 09:25
12:55
16:40
Тчев(остановка около старого Автовокзала) 22:10
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 10:00
Чернигов 11:50
17:35
Чернобыль 07:35
11:40
15:30
Щецин 15:05
Откуда Время
Березне 08:40
Ваховка 18:15
Верхолесье 14:08
Винница 18:50
20:30
Володарка 09:25
15:30
Вышгород 06:29
06:44
06:59
07:09
07:19
07:29
07:44
07:49
07:59
08:09
08:19
08:39
08:44
08:59
09:09
09:19
09:29
09:44
09:49
09:59
10:19
10:29
10:39
10:44
10:59
11:19
11:29
11:39
11:49
11:59
12:29
12:39
12:49
12:59
13:09
13:34
13:44
13:49
13:59
14:09
14:19
14:29
14:44
14:49
14:59
15:09
15:19
15:44
15:49
15:59
16:09
16:19
16:39
16:44
16:59
17:09
17:19
17:29
17:39
17:49
17:59
18:19
18:29
18:39
18:44
18:49
19:09
19:29
19:39
19:44
19:49
20:09
20:29
20:39
20:44
21:14
21:39
21:44
21:59
Гданьск 14:05
Гдыня 08:35
Губин 09:00
15:59
Демидовка 19:50
Дымарка 09:39
09:39
09:45
14:55
16:24
16:24
Дымер 06:08
06:23
06:38
06:53
07:08
07:19
07:23
07:28
07:43
07:44
08:03
08:14
08:28
08:34
08:53
08:59
09:08
09:19
09:23
09:39
09:43
09:58
09:59
10:08
10:13
10:19
10:28
10:39
10:43
10:59
11:03
11:19
11:23
11:34
11:43
11:54
11:58
12:18
12:19
12:38
12:39
12:58
12:59
13:08
13:14
13:23
13:34
13:48
13:54
14:08
14:14
14:23
14:28
14:34
14:38
14:54
14:58
15:08
15:14
15:18
15:34
15:38
15:54
15:58
16:13
16:14
16:28
16:29
16:43
16:44
16:58
16:59
17:08
17:18
17:19
17:33
17:39
17:48
17:59
18:03
18:18
18:19
18:38
18:39
18:43
18:58
18:59
19:13
19:19
19:28
19:39
19:43
19:59
20:03
20:23
20:43
21:08
21:28
21:53
Запорожье 09:30
11:55
22:05
Иванков 09:25
10:15
10:55
11:35
12:25
13:05
17:40
18:45
Катюжанка 07:26
08:36
10:26
13:36
17:11
20:06
Киев 07:45
13:10
17:15
Коленцовское 08:40
15:35
Крапивня 09:00
13:46
18:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 17:00
Лесовичи 07:34
08:44
09:54
11:04
12:14
13:24
14:34
15:44
16:54
18:04
19:14
20:24
Луговики 13:45
Людвиновка 08:59
16:39
Лютеж(центр) 06:11
06:51
07:31
07:36
07:41
07:46
07:56
08:21
09:01
09:11
09:26
09:36
10:23
10:36
10:41
10:51
11:01
11:21
12:11
12:16
12:51
13:01
13:11
13:46
13:51
14:11
14:29
14:51
15:03
15:26
16:01
16:06
16:26
16:36
16:56
17:06
17:36
17:56
18:06
18:36
18:51
19:06
19:36
19:56
20:31
20:51
21:01
21:41
22:11
22:21
Мозырь 12:40
Новые Лодыжечи(сельсовет) 07:54
17:24
Овруч 10:40
19:20
Пески 15:38
Полтава 14:55
Раговка 09:20
16:40
Радинка 09:52
16:02
Ровно 01:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:10
13:15
14:30
15:10
16:20
17:00
18:30
20:00
21:15
22:00
23:00
Страхолесье 13:18
Трускавец 17:10
Харьков 08:00
Херсон 09:05
Черкассы 10:30
Чернигов 13:50
Чернобыль 12:01
17:11
Черновцы 21:10