Расписание автобусов Москва(автостанция Красногвардейская)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алчевск 20:00
Астрахань 13:45
17:15
17:15
21:00
23:00
Балаково 19:00
Белгород 14:20
21:55
Бердянск 18:00
Богородицк 08:00
13:30
15:00
17:00
18:30
20:00
22:00
Борисоглебск 20:10
Венёв 07:30
10:15
11:05
12:30
13:50
16:30
18:15
19:35
21:15
Владикавказ 20:15
Волгодонск(трасса) 13:00
18:00
19:30
21:00
Волжский 15:00
18:00
23:00
Воронеж 08:30
12:00
Голубовка(автостанция) 16:45
19:35
Губкин 21:00
Донецк 16:00
17:05
21:05
Ейск 15:00
22:00
Елец 10:00
17:45
22:00
Ереван 21:15
Задонск 08:30
12:00
23:00
Калач-на-дону 18:30
Камышин 14:00
16:00
19:15
Кашира 07:30
09:00
12:00
13:30
15:00
17:00
19:00
21:00
Кимовск 10:20
20:05
Кисловодск 17:30
Константиновка 19:30
19:30
Корсаково 19:00
Ливны 22:30
Липецк 09:15
11:00
17:00
22:15
23:45
Липки 09:30
Лисичанск 20:30
Луганск 18:30
Макеевка 16:00
Михайлов 12:00
18:00
19:15
Моршанск 21:15
Москва 06:45
07:05
16:15
Мучкапский 19:55
19:55
Новомосковск 06:50
07:00
07:40
07:45
08:10
08:15
08:20
09:00
09:10
09:15
09:50
10:00
10:40
10:50
11:20
11:30
12:10
12:15
12:20
13:00
13:10
13:15
14:00
14:10
14:15
15:10
15:15
15:50
16:00
16:40
16:45
17:40
17:45
18:20
18:30
19:20
19:30
20:20
21:15
Новочебоксарск 20:00
Озеры(автостанция) 09:10
20:10
Орел 14:25
22:20
Первомайск 18:30
18:30
Плавск 19:45
Поворино 19:45
Рассказово 22:00
Россошь 19:45
Ростов-на-Дону 13:05
14:00
14:05
15:00
16:05
17:00
19:05
20:00
21:15
Рязань 06:30
07:15
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:30
10:15
10:30
11:00
11:30
11:45
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:15
15:30
16:15
16:30
17:15
17:30
18:15
18:45
19:15
20:15
20:45
21:30
22:15
23:00
Санкт-Петербург 15:30
16:00
Светлоград 18:45
Севастополь 10:15
10:15
Северодонецк 19:00
Серебряные Пруды 10:00
10:00
10:45
10:45
14:30
14:30
18:15
18:15
19:00
19:45
19:45
Скопин 18:45
Ставрополь 12:00
12:00
13:30
13:30
17:15
18:15
21:00
Старый Оскол 19:30
Стаханов 16:50
19:15
19:15
Ступино 08:15
09:20
11:35
12:50
14:05
15:40
16:50
18:05
19:15
21:00
Суворовская 19:30
Тамбов 23:45
Тбилиси 11:30
Тула 07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
23:00
Узловая 11:15
12:00
Урюпинск 07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
17:15
Харьков 18:00
21:45
22:00
Черкесск 16:30
Шацк 19:30
Элиста 14:00
15:00
18:30
20:00
20:45
Ялта 19:35
20:30
Ясногорск 10:00
Откуда Время
Алчевск 07:00
Бердянск 09:30
Богородицк 06:30
09:00
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
19:00
21:00
Борисоглебск 06:30
Воронеж 08:40
15:00
23:30
Донецк 16:00
Ейск 06:00
Енакиево 06:00
11:00
Ереван 13:00
Ефремов 11:25
14:25
16:55
18:55
20:55
23:25
Ливны 05:30
Лисичанск 05:20
Луганск 07:00
Макеевка 05:00
11:00
Москва 13:04
14:04
16:04
16:49
17:00
17:04
19:04
19:15
19:34
19:34
21:04
Мучкапский 06:00
Орел 05:25
05:35
Первомайск 09:00
Путятино 13:50
Рязань 07:00
07:35
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
12:00
12:40
13:25
14:00
15:00
15:20
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:20
18:00
18:30
19:30
20:00
20:50
22:00
22:30
23:00
Санкт-Петербург 11:30
Серебряные Пруды 08:00
09:25
12:10
17:00
18:00
18:55
Сочи 14:30
Ставрополь 08:30
11:17
14:59
20:05
Стаханов 06:44
07:00
Тула 07:35
08:05
08:35
09:05
09:35
10:05
10:35
11:05
11:35
12:05
12:35
13:05
13:35
14:05
14:35
14:45
15:05
15:35
16:05
16:35
17:05
17:35
18:05
18:35
19:05
19:35
20:05
20:35
21:05
21:25
21:35
22:05
22:45
23:35
Черкесск 19:21
Шацк 05:45
17:55
Шилово 13:10