Расписание автобусов Москва(автостанция Красногвардейская)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алексин 08:45
09:45
12:00
14:45
16:30
17:30
19:00
19:45
Астрахань 16:45
Балаково 19:00
Белгород 14:20
21:55
Белёв 14:45
Богородицк 08:00
10:00
13:30
15:00
17:00
18:30
20:00
22:00
Борисоглебск 20:10
Венёв 07:30
08:05
09:15
10:15
11:05
12:30
13:50
16:30
18:15
19:35
21:15
Винница 14:15
15:20
Волгодонск(трасса) 13:00
14:00
19:30
21:00
Волжский 13:00
18:00
22:00
Воронеж 08:30
08:30
11:00
12:00
12:00
19:15
20:30
21:30
21:30
Геленджик 19:35
20:30
Глодяны 11:35
11:35
Губкин 20:30
20:30
Ейск 15:00
Елань-колено 19:20
Елец 18:45
Ефремов 09:30
10:45
13:45
16:15
17:30
18:00
19:30
20:00
21:00
Калач-на-дону 18:30
Камышин 16:00
20:15
Кашира 07:30
09:00
10:30
12:00
13:30
15:00
17:00
19:00
Кимовск 10:20
20:05
Киреевск 10:45
Кисловодск 15:35
16:30
Константиновка 21:00
Корсаково 07:30
19:00
Ливны 14:00
Липецк 09:15
11:00
13:00
17:00
22:15
23:45
Липки 09:30
Лисичанск 20:30
Луганск 20:00
Михайлов 08:00
12:00
18:00
19:15
Москва 05:00
Мучкапский 19:55
Новомосковск 07:00
07:30
13:00
15:00
17:30
Новочебоксарск 20:00
Озеры(автостанция) 09:10
10:10
Орел 11:15
22:20
Плавск 19:45
Поворино 19:40
Рассказово 12:00
Россошь 19:45
Ростов-на-Дону 14:05
14:20
15:00
16:05
17:00
19:05
19:20
20:00
20:15
Рязань 07:15
08:15
08:45
10:15
11:00
12:30
13:30
16:15
17:15
18:15
18:45
19:15
20:45
21:30
22:15
Санкт-Петербург 15:30
Севастополь 10:15
10:15
Северодонецк 19:00
Серебряные Пруды 09:15
10:00
10:45
14:30
18:15
19:00
19:45
Скопин 18:45
Ставрополь 12:00
12:00
13:30
13:30
18:20
21:05
Стаханов 16:50
17:30
Ступино 08:15
09:20
10:35
11:35
12:50
15:40
16:50
18:05
19:15
21:00
Суворовская 19:30
Тбилиси 11:30
Тула 07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Узловая 07:30
08:30
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:30
20:30
21:30
Харьков 21:45
Черкесск 16:30
Шацк 06:30
19:30
Элиста 11:00
14:00
15:00
18:30
20:00
Ялта 19:35
20:30
Ясногорск 10:00
Откуда Время
Белгород 06:15
Бердянск 09:30
Богородицк 06:30
09:00
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
19:00
21:00
Винница 13:00
Воронеж 14:30
15:00
15:15
21:00
23:00
23:30
Губкин 06:00
Донецк 04:50
17:15
Ейск 06:00
Ефремов 11:25
14:25
16:55
17:35
18:55
20:35
20:55
23:25
Ливны 05:30
Москва 14:04
14:14
14:19
15:34
16:04
16:49
19:04
19:19
19:34
19:34
Орел 05:25
05:35
Ростов-на-Дону 09:00
12:00
Санкт-Петербург 11:30
Саратов 07:00
09:00
Ставрополь 08:30
11:17
14:59
20:05
Суворовская 15:01
Тула 07:35
08:05
08:35
09:05
09:35
10:05
10:35
11:05
11:35
12:05
12:35
13:05
13:35
14:05
14:35
15:05
15:35
16:05
16:35
17:05
17:35
18:05
18:35
19:05
19:35
20:05
20:35
21:05
21:35
22:05
22:45
23:35
Харьков 09:00
Черкесск 19:21
Шацк 05:45