Расписание автобусов Ростов-на-Дону(главный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Анапа 00:05
01:00
21:30
Армянск 20:00
Белая Глина 15:05
Белгород 01:40
01:40
Волгоград 10:00
18:00
Волгодонск 03:52
Воронеж 23:00
Геленджик 07:15
07:30
20:00
23:30
Гуково 14:50
16:00
19:45
Днепропетровск 21:00
Донецк 01:25
01:40
Евпатория 22:00
Ейск 07:35
09:00
14:50
18:35
Ереван 06:40
Ессентуки 05:15
10:00
Каневская 16:20
Киев 09:41
10:00
Краснодар 00:15
00:15
05:00
06:15
11:55
12:35
15:45
17:35
23:00
23:45
Кропоткин 13:35
Курганинск 16:35
Лабинск 11:30
Ленинградская 13:20
15:40
18:30
Луганск 02:35
03:00
03:10
10:30
Майкоп 08:50
14:25
Махачкала 16:30
Москва 02:27
19:40
Мостовской 06:00
07:40
16:10
Нальчик 21:00
Невинномысск 06:50
Новомихайловский 23:45
Новочеркасск 02:55
06:00
06:06
08:45
15:20
16:25
18:36
Пятигорск 08:30
21:00
21:00
Севастополь 01:40
15:45
17:30
18:30
Симферополь 04:21
13:01
Сочи 17:25
19:20
Таганрог 06:36
10:30
12:42
18:13
Тихорецк 14:15
Туапсе 21:10
22:45
Шахты 05:25
06:55
16:02
Шуя 01:10
Ялта 19:00
19:30
Откуда Время
Анапа 02:15
03:37
06:44
Армянск 12:05
Артемовск 04:40
Белая Глина 08:15
10:14
Белгород 05:46
08:00
22:40
Будённовск 05:35
Владикавказ 08:33
08:33
08:33
Волгоград 04:30
16:30
20:00
21:00
Волгодонск 00:45
Воронеж 23:42
23:42
Геленджик 00:40
06:25
07:25
17:24
Гуково 08:20
08:45
12:25
14:05
Днепропетровск 11:50
Донецк 01:10
12:26
12:40
15:30
15:55
20:40
21:30
23:25
23:30
23:55
23:55
Евпатория 13:09
Ейск 07:46
12:27
19:30
22:34
Ессентуки 09:40
09:40
Запорожье 15:00
Иваново 16:55
Каневская 09:04
Киев 05:14
09:50
Кисловодск 01:57
Краснодар 01:20
01:20
01:35
11:35
14:50
20:26
20:50
22:30
Кропоткин 11:04
Курганинск 12:40
Лабинск 15:53
Ленинградская 10:03
14:40
16:35
Луганск 19:29
Майкоп 14:31
16:32
20:25
Москва 04:20
Мостовской 14:03
22:55
Нальчик 03:31
06:00
Невинномысск 00:10
Нефтекумск 18:31
Новомихайловский 06:21
Новороссийск 02:35
Новочеркасск 20:50
20:50
Одесса 06:20
16:20
19:30
Пятигорск 02:29
05:51
15:50
Севастополь 00:55
07:19
08:00
11:14
Сочи 09:50
Ставрополь 02:50
10:15
12:52
13:20
15:15
16:10
17:35
21:00
22:20
22:30
Таганрог 18:20
23:15
Тихорецк 09:39
Туапсе 04:55
07:38
18:12
Фатеж 13:00
Шахты 07:25
11:00
20:35
23:00
Шуя 07:10
Ялта 06:00
06:55
07:00
10:29
19:10