Расписание автобусов Харьков(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Александрия 17:07
Артемовск 05:35
Борисполь 16:17
Варшава 11:42
Вроцлав 07:00
10:30
Гамбург 12:00
Гдыня 22:30
22:30
22:30
Днепропетровск 03:45
11:40
12:00
12:45
12:45
Ереван 12:20
Изюм 12:00
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 12:00
12:00
Каховка 21:53
Киев 07:20
08:27
10:17
12:26
12:30
12:30
Кировоград 08:20
08:57
Кишинёв 12:00
12:22
Кобленц 03:55
Ковель 11:42
Константиновка 05:01
14:25
Красные Окны 12:22
Кривой Рог 08:26
12:01
Курахово 01:41
14:25
15:00
Лебедин 15:35
Лодзь 09:12
Луцк 05:57
Мариуполь 02:05
02:05
05:51
08:46
Минск 09:27
Миргород 15:12
Москва 16:10
17:20
17:20
17:50
17:50
18:30
19:45
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
Николаев 04:46
06:00
06:00
Новая Каховка 07:16
Одесса 12:09
15:08
Пирятин 12:52
Полтава 08:55
09:20
12:00
13:55
13:59
Попасная 14:15
Прага 23:00
23:00
Ростов-на-Дону 06:29
17:00
Санкт-Петербург 13:00
13:00
Сочи 07:00
Ставрополь 16:00
Сумы 01:30
12:00
Трускавец 19:37
20:10
20:10
Херсон 20:38
Хмельницкий 12:52
13:10
14:02
Чернигов 18:37
Черновцы 14:22
14:40
14:40
Швайнфурт 23:00
Щецин 06:35
22:30
Энергодар 07:30
07:30
Откуда Время
Александрия 14:40
Артемовск 11:10
11:10
12:55
12:55
Белгород 11:59
12:25
Волгоград 12:25
Воронеж 03:45
03:45
04:45
12:25
14:55
Гдыня 08:35
Горшечное(поворот) 03:35
15:20
Днепродзержинск 13:00
Днепропетровск 01:25
09:55
10:20
11:20
12:00
13:05
14:15
16:55
19:35
19:50
20:00
20:30
22:45
22:50
Донецк 15:30
20:45
20:45
Каховка 05:40
Киев 15:30
18:35
22:00
22:00
Кировоград 19:05
Кишинёв 00:25
Константиновка 17:45
17:45
20:50
20:50
Краматорск 10:10
11:20
17:00
17:00
20:05
Красноармейск 12:30
Краснодар 11:35
Кривой Рог 15:45
20:40
20:40
Курахово 13:49
Курск 04:45
11:05
11:05
11:06
12:50
13:54
20:55
Луганск 03:45
Мариуполь 18:10
18:10
Миргород 12:10
Москва 01:40
01:50
01:50
03:44
05:00
05:30
05:45
05:45
05:50
07:20
07:20
08:30
08:30
08:30
08:45
08:45
09:10
11:40
11:59
11:59
11:59
12:25
12:25
12:25
12:25
19:05
Николаев 19:20
Никополь 16:10
Новая Каховка 18:45
Одесса 06:24
07:05
07:35
07:35
07:35
12:00
22:50
Орел 17:40
Полтава 10:45
14:20
14:20
14:40
17:05
17:45
Попасная 12:35
Ростов-на-Дону 09:00
10:30
11:59
Северодонецк 15:45
Славянск 10:55
18:20
Сочи 20:00
20:00
Ставрополь 15:00
15:00
Трускавец 04:45
04:45
04:45
04:45
Туапсе 20:00
Фатеж 18:00
Херсон 07:00
07:00
07:00
Хмельницкий 05:20
05:20
05:20
06:00
Чернигов 05:48
Черновцы 07:50
07:50
07:50
Щецин 08:35