Расписание автобусов Одесса(автостанция Привоз)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Александровка 06:50
Александровка 14:40
15:00
Алексеевка 10:20
16:40
Ананьев 15:00
18:00
18:40
Арциз 16:50
Беляевка 06:30
07:00
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:40
10:00
10:40
11:00
11:20
11:50
12:00
12:40
12:45
13:00
13:40
14:00
14:40
15:00
15:20
15:45
16:30
16:45
17:15
17:20
17:30
17:45
18:30
18:45
Бендеры 13:30
17:30
17:30
Березанка 13:30
Бессарабка 08:30
Бородино 16:05
Бургас 14:50
Великодолинское 06:30
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:25
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:05
09:20
09:25
09:40
09:45
10:00
10:05
10:20
10:40
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:35
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:05
12:20
12:35
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:05
13:20
13:35
13:40
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:45
15:50
16:00
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:05
17:20
17:35
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:05
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:45
21:00
Великоплоское 10:20
18:20
Визирка(Азс) 08:10
12:40
16:50
Вилково 06:25
11:15
11:50
14:45
15:45
Виноградное 09:50
Вознесенск 06:30
15:00
Вольное 11:10
19:40
Высочанское 10:30
Гвардейское(дачи) 07:00
07:20
07:40
08:00
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:30
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:10
12:30
12:50
13:10
13:30
13:50
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:00
18:20
18:40
19:00
19:20
19:40
20:00
Городнее 16:00
Граденицы 07:30
08:15
08:30
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Дивизия 15:00
Дмитровка 10:05
12:35
Дмитровка 14:45
Дмитровка 16:00
17:30
Днепропетровск 08:40
08:40
Долинское 16:20
Донецк 17:10
17:30
Дубовое 17:20
Задунаевка 14:15
18:45
Запорожье 17:00
17:05
Ивановка 07:40
15:15
Ильичевск 06:30
07:00
07:20
07:40
08:00
08:15
08:20
08:35
08:50
09:05
09:20
09:35
09:45
09:50
10:05
10:20
10:35
10:50
11:05
11:20
11:35
11:50
12:00
12:05
12:20
12:35
12:50
13:10
13:30
13:50
14:10
14:15
14:30
14:50
15:10
15:30
15:45
15:50
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:50
17:05
17:20
17:35
17:50
18:00
18:05
18:20
18:35
18:50
19:05
19:20
20:00
21:00
Казацкое 08:00
Каменское 10:50
16:30
Катерино-платоновка 10:30
18:30
Килия 08:40
10:15
11:30
12:30
13:10
13:50
15:10
16:25
17:10
Кишинёв 06:15
07:30
08:20
08:20
08:50
11:05
14:20
14:45
14:45
16:30
18:00
20:35
23:30
23:30
Кобленц 06:45
07:15
Кодыма 14:15
Конопляное 07:00
10:00
12:30
15:30
Котовск 10:40
Кочковатое 15:50
Красные Окны 10:20
12:30
14:30
Ладыжин 16:20
Лесное 13:50
Лиманское 08:30
09:40
18:00
Липецкое 08:00
Лужанка 06:00
Малоярославец Первый 10:10
18:00
Мирнополье(арцизский) 15:05
Михайлополь 08:30
11:05
16:45
17:20
Монастырище 17:25
17:25
Надеждовка 18:10
Надлиманское 07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
19:00
20:00
Надречное 20:20
Николаевка 07:30
15:40
Новая Ивановка(Арцизский) 17:40
Новогеоргиевка 12:00
Новокрасное 18:00
Новые Трояны 14:35
Овидиополь 06:50
07:20
07:50
08:10
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:10
09:30
09:50
10:20
11:20
11:50
12:20
12:50
13:20
13:50
14:20
14:50
15:20
15:50
16:20
16:40
16:50
17:20
17:50
18:20
18:50
19:20
19:50
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Петровка 12:35
Петровск 14:40
Петродолинское 06:35
06:50
07:05
07:20
07:35
07:40
07:50
08:05
08:20
08:35
08:50
09:05
09:20
09:35
09:50
10:10
10:10
10:30
10:50
11:10
11:25
11:45
12:05
12:25
12:40
12:55
13:10
13:25
13:30
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:15
15:35
15:55
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:10
17:15
17:30
17:50
18:10
18:30
18:50
19:05
19:25
19:45
20:05
20:20
20:35
20:50
21:10
Покровка 12:15
15:00
Приморское 08:20
14:25
Причеповка 14:30
Раздельная 09:00
10:50
11:50
13:20
16:00
16:40
17:50
Рига 12:15
Рыбница 16:55
Санкт-Петербург 12:10
Серпневое 17:10
Сороки 10:00
София 14:00
Старая Некрасовка 11:35
Староселье 09:10
Струмок 16:15
Суворово 12:30
Сырово 14:40
Таллин 07:00
Татарбунары 08:50
Теплодар 07:40
08:30
08:40
10:00
10:30
11:45
12:00
14:30
14:45
15:30
17:20
17:45
19:00
19:00
19:20
Тополиное 14:20
Точилово 09:00
Тростянец 14:00
Тульчин 13:15
13:15
Ульяновка 13:05
Успеновка(центр) 15:40
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 07:15
08:15
Харьков 16:00
16:30
Херсон 13:00
Холмское 13:30
Червонознаменка 10:00
11:45
13:20
16:50
18:00
18:45
Штефан-водэ 13:00
Южноукраинск 07:30
09:30
12:00
16:00
Южный 06:15
07:30
10:00
18:55
22:00
Ялта 19:25
Ясеново Первое 09:50
16:40
Откуда Время
Вилково 12:20
Киев 13:00
14:40
23:00
Мариуполь 07:00
Одесса 06:00
07:10
08:00
11:15
12:45
14:30
16:59
17:04
19:24
Санкт-Петербург 12:10
Тульчин 21:25
Харьков 07:00
Херсон 06:35
07:05
07:10
08:05
08:10
11:30
Южный 06:20
07:40
09:50
14:30
16:10
18:50
21:55