Расписание автобусов Львов(Автостанция-8 жд вокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Борислав 06:20
Брест 00:20
Валбжих 02:20
Варшава 03:30
03:30
03:30
03:30
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:30
12:35
12:35
18:35
18:35
20:50
20:50
21:00
22:40
22:40
Вижница 12:10
12:10
Вильнюс 00:20
Ворохта 13:30
13:30
Вроцлав 18:15
18:15
18:45
22:10
Гданьск 15:00
15:00
15:00
22:00
23:00
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
23:25
Гдыня 22:40
Гряда 06:50
Долина 06:10
08:10
08:50
10:15
12:50
13:50
16:35
17:25
18:15
Дрогобыч 06:40
07:55
08:30
09:10
09:45
10:15
10:45
11:15
11:45
12:10
12:50
13:20
14:45
16:10
17:20
17:50
18:40
19:10
19:40
Зелёна-Гура(МЗК) 23:00
Зелёна-Гура 19:40
21:30
Зубрица 16:45
Ивано-Франковск 06:35
07:35
07:35
09:40
09:40
15:45
15:50
16:35
Калуш 10:50
10:50
13:30
13:30
18:40
18:40
Киев 22:15
Кишинёв 16:30
16:30
16:30
Клайпеда 14:20
14:20
Ковель 08:15
10:40
10:40
17:15
Косов 10:30
10:45
Краков 21:15
Кременец 07:15
Куты 07:00
Легница 22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
Лодзь 18:00
22:45
Луцк 04:50
Люблин 07:25
13:25
14:45
Любомеж 18:45
Моршин 06:50
07:50
08:40
09:20
10:00
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:20
12:40
13:20
14:10
14:40
15:40
17:15
18:00
18:55
19:25
20:10
20:55
21:40
Новый Мизунь 14:20
Перегинское 15:00
Пльзень 14:00
15:00
Подбуж 15:40
18:10
Познань 04:15
22:30
22:30
Прага 15:30
Пшемысль 06:45
Рим 01:30
Свиноуйсьце 18:20
19:30
Славское 16:50
Слупск(автовокзал) 11:10
18:20
18:20
18:20
Слупск 18:20
Сходница 07:20
08:35
12:40
13:50
15:00
16:25
17:30
19:00
Трускавец 06:15
06:55
08:05
09:00
09:55
10:35
11:30
13:30
14:35
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:55
18:25
20:00
21:20
Тячев 10:45
10:45
13:55
13:55
Ужгород 06:45
Урочище Гряда 06:50
Херсон 07:10
Хуст 08:30
08:30
13:00
13:00
Черновцы 08:40
08:40
08:45
17:40
Щецин 00:20
00:30
11:10
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:50
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:20
16:15
16:15
17:00
17:00
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
22:05
22:05
22:05
23:55
23:55
Яремча 15:00
Откуда Время
Борислав 15:30
Броды 20:45
Винница 14:40
14:40
14:40
21:50
21:50
21:50
Днепропетровск 18:40
18:40
18:40
Долина 22:30
Дрогобыч 20:40
20:45
22:30
22:35
Ивано-Франковск 23:15
Каменец-Подольский 21:20
Киев 00:00
02:10
18:30
21:40
21:40
21:40
22:00
22:00
22:55
23:50
23:50
Кировоград 01:15
Клайпеда 07:00
Львов 07:24
10:05
12:25
13:24
Люблин 17:50
Надворная 14:55
Новая Каховка 12:45
12:45
12:45
12:45
Теребовля 18:35
Трускавец 07:50
09:00
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:30
10:30
10:50
11:35
13:35
13:50
14:25
14:40
15:15
16:20
17:05
17:30
18:15
19:00
20:00
21:15
21:40
22:30
Турка 15:10
Ужгород 04:25
19:10
Умань 18:00
22:40
23:15
23:15
23:15
23:15
23:15
Харьков 04:00
04:00
Херсон 00:05
00:05
00:05
03:20
03:20
03:20
03:20
10:40
10:40
12:45
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
16:10
16:10
16:50
16:50
17:20
17:20
17:20
17:20
17:50
17:50
17:50
17:50
18:00
Хуст 17:05
Черновцы 13:40
15:00
16:20
18:00
18:14
18:30
19:00
22:10
Ямполь 17:50
Яремча 22:05
22:05