Расписание автобусов Львов(Автостанция-8 жд вокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Борислав 06:20
Брест 00:20
Валбжих 02:20
Варшава 00:40
03:30
03:30
03:30
03:30
03:30
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
12:35
12:35
15:00
15:10
18:35
18:35
20:50
20:50
21:30
21:30
21:30
Вижница 12:10
12:10
Вильнюс 00:20
Виноградов 13:00
13:00
Ворохта 13:30
13:30
Вроцлав 08:10
18:15
18:15
18:45
18:45
19:50
20:40
Гданьск 15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
22:10
22:10
23:25
Гдыня 00:20
22:40
22:40
Гожув-велькопольский 21:55
21:55
22:20
Гряда 06:45
Долина 06:10
08:10
08:50
10:15
12:50
13:50
16:35
17:25
18:15
Дрогобыч 06:40
07:55
08:30
09:10
09:45
10:15
10:45
11:15
11:45
12:10
12:50
13:20
14:00
14:45
15:20
16:10
17:20
17:50
18:40
19:10
19:40
20:20
Зелёна-Гура(МЗК) 23:00
Зелёна-Гура 19:40
21:30
Зубрица 16:45
Ивано-Франковск 06:35
07:35
07:35
09:40
09:40
15:45
15:50
16:35
16:35
Калуш 10:50
10:50
13:30
13:30
18:40
18:40
Карловы Вары 15:30
15:30
15:30
Киев 22:15
Кишинёв 16:30
Клайпеда 14:20
14:20
14:20
Ковель 08:15
10:40
10:40
17:15
Колобжег 21:40
21:40
Косов 10:30
10:45
Краков 21:15
Кременец 07:15
07:15
Куты 07:00
Легница 21:10
21:30
21:30
Лодзь 18:15
22:45
Луцк 04:50
12:05
Люблин 07:25
13:25
Любомеж 18:40
Моршин 06:50
07:10
07:50
08:40
09:20
10:00
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:20
12:40
13:20
14:10
14:40
15:40
16:05
17:15
18:00
18:55
19:25
20:10
20:55
21:40
Новый Мизунь 14:20
Одесса 15:00
15:00
Пансионат Шацкие Озера 07:05
07:10
Перегинское 15:00
Пльзень 14:00
15:00
21:00
Подбуж 15:40
18:10
Познань 04:15
07:30
12:20
19:00
19:10
22:00
22:30
Прага 15:30
Пшемысль 06:45
21:30
Рим 01:30
Свиноуйсьце 19:30
19:30
Славское 16:50
Слупск(автовокзал) 11:10
11:10
18:20
18:20
18:20
Слупск 18:20
Солотвино 16:45
16:45
Сходница 06:10
07:10
08:25
09:55
11:00
12:30
13:45
15:00
16:25
17:55
19:25
Трускавец 06:50
07:35
08:05
08:55
09:30
10:35
11:25
11:30
12:05
13:00
13:30
14:10
14:40
15:30
16:00
16:55
17:30
17:55
18:30
19:05
20:00
21:20
Тячев 10:45
10:45
13:55
13:55
Ужгород 06:45
14:05
Урочище Гряда 06:45
Херсон 07:10
Хуст 08:30
08:30
Черновцы 03:10
08:40
08:40
08:45
17:40
17:40
Щецин 00:20
00:30
11:10
11:10
11:10
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:50
14:30
16:15
16:15
17:00
17:00
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:20
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:30
22:05
22:05
22:05
22:05
23:55
23:55
23:55
Яремча 15:15
Откуда Время
Борислав 15:30
Винница 14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
21:50
21:50
22:15
Гожув-велькопольский 03:05
Днепропетровск 18:40
18:40
18:40
18:40
Долина 22:30
Дрогобыч 20:40
20:45
Ивано-Франковск 14:55
15:05
23:15
Каменец-Подольский 21:20
21:25
21:35
21:35
Киев 00:00
02:10
08:00
18:30
18:50
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:45
22:55
23:50
23:50
23:50
Кировоград 01:15
Клайпеда 07:00
Косов 20:45
Луцк 11:15
17:54
Львов 07:24
10:05
12:25
13:24
18:10
18:50
21:25
21:25
Могилев-Подольский 00:30
Надворная 14:55
Новая Каховка 12:45
12:45
12:45
12:45
Одесса 07:40
07:40
Скадовск 12:05
12:20
Теребовля 18:35
Трускавец 07:50
09:00
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
10:30
10:30
10:50
11:35
12:04
12:25
13:05
13:40
13:50
14:25
15:15
16:00
16:35
17:05
17:10
17:30
17:50
18:30
19:00
19:10
19:50
20:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
22:30
Турка 15:10
Ужгород 04:25
19:10
Умань 18:00
21:50
Харьков 04:00
04:00
Херсон 00:05
00:05
00:05
00:05
03:20
03:20
03:20
03:20
03:20
07:15
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
12:45
12:45
14:10
14:10
14:10
15:15
15:15
15:15
16:10
16:10
16:50
16:50
17:20
17:20
17:20
17:20
17:50
17:50
17:50
17:50
17:50
17:50
18:00
21:50
21:50
21:50
Хуст 17:05
17:05
Червоноград 20:30
Черновцы 13:40
14:25
15:00
16:20
18:00
18:14
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:45
22:10
22:10
Яремча 22:05