Расписание автобусов Ровно(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Аахен 11:30
Александрия 07:30
09:00
11:45
14:30
16:25
18:10
19:50
Анновка 11:40
15:20
19:15
Бари 16:26
Белашов 12:10
Белогоровка 13:35
18:45
Бельчаки 09:50
18:30
Березне 19:10
Березовка 07:15
16:30
19:55
Бильче 06:00
Бонн 10:00
10:00
10:00
11:45
Боремель 15:30
Борисполь 23:10
Брест 22:50
23:05
23:55
Броды 10:20
17:25
Брюссель 03:30
Быдгощ 15:00
Валбжих 22:40
22:40
Варшава 11:50
13:15
15:00
15:00
18:00
18:50
20:00
20:30
20:50
21:30
21:30
22:50
Великая Клецка 07:45
11:05
16:30
Вилия 05:55
11:05
16:20
Вильнюс 23:55
Винница 04:20
04:20
07:00
Владимир-Волынский 19:25
19:50
Волковыи 12:00
15:00
18:15
Вроцлав(аэропорт) 23:55
Вроцлав 01:15
04:30
04:30
05:20
05:20
05:20
13:15
15:20
16:20
Вычавки 07:50
14:15
Гданьск 15:00
15:00
20:50
20:55
Гдыня 12:50
12:50
12:50
12:50
22:30
22:30
23:55
Генуя 13:15
Глубокая Долина 10:55
17:35
Головница 06:40
10:45
15:00
Голычевка 11:40
15:15
Горыньград Первый 05:35
08:00
14:00
17:30
Гоща 07:30
11:05
12:30
13:50
16:10
18:45
Губков 11:40
16:50
Демидовка 03:25
16:00
Дерманка 07:15
09:30
14:00
16:15
Дмитровка 07:00
18:20
Дорогобуж(трасса) 05:30
08:10
17:50
19:50
Дортмунд 11:30
Дроздов 06:25
11:10
16:05
Дубно 06:30
07:15
08:05
08:40
09:35
10:05
10:35
11:45
12:35
13:05
13:25
13:55
14:35
15:15
15:50
16:35
17:15
18:35
20:00
23:20
Дюссельдорф 11:00
Жерновка 06:30
Закопане 17:00
Залибовка 05:30
11:20
16:30
Зализница 18:05
Запорожье 05:55
05:55
05:55
Зелёна-Гура(МЗК) 19:00
Зелёна-Гура 17:30
17:50
17:50
18:20
21:40
21:40
Злоценец 13:00
Золочев 13:40
Ивано-Франковск 06:05
06:05
07:40
15:00
Ивановка 13:00
18:30
Изяслав 05:35
09:45
13:20
19:45
Ильпибоки 10:20
Казак 07:30
10:30
12:00
16:45
Калининград 22:00
Калиновка 14:30
Калиновка 16:20
Каменец-Подольский 00:50
00:50
08:05
08:40
08:40
11:00
Камень-каширский 07:30
12:15
14:55
Карловы Вары 14:30
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 12:00
15:00
Карлсруэ 12:00
Катовице 19:00
Киев 01:00
03:30
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:10
07:15
08:00
09:15
09:55
11:05
12:00
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:21
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:35
23:10
Клагенфурт 13:15
Кобленц 16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
Ковель 14:20
14:20
Козин 16:15
19:30
Коловерты 09:10
14:10
19:45
Колодиевка 09:00
15:25
Корец 08:10
08:30
08:50
10:15
11:30
12:15
12:30
13:30
14:40
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:45
18:10
19:05
19:25
20:00
20:30
Косов 10:40
10:40
Кременец 10:45
18:05
Крылов 05:20
09:00
13:15
18:20
Кузнецовск 09:35
20:30
Кураж 05:45
09:35
14:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 10:00
10:00
10:00
14:15
14:15
Легница 18:00
18:00
19:00
Липканы 14:40
Липно 13:10
18:15
Листвин 13:40
Лодзь 13:15
17:00
18:30
20:30
Луцк 06:00
07:15
07:45
08:20
08:40
09:00
09:30
10:30
10:45
11:05
11:15
11:35
12:05
12:45
12:50
13:00
13:30
13:55
14:20
14:35
14:36
15:10
15:55
16:40
17:00
17:35
18:20
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:40
19:50
20:15
20:40
21:05
21:50
Лысин 07:05
14:00
Львов 00:45
05:20
05:50
10:25
11:05
Люксембург 12:00
Мадрид 15:40
Малая Совпа(поворот) 05:45
10:40
13:40
17:25
Малая Совпа 10:00
Матиевка 12:45
Милан 13:20
Минск 19:30
19:30
Михалковцы 05:35
15:30
Млинов 08:15
10:10
10:40
12:20
16:10
17:55
18:40
19:20
Мнишин 13:30
Москва 15:50
15:50
15:50
16:40
16:40
16:40
Мурсия 12:50
Мятин 06:00
07:30
11:00
14:00
18:00
Неаполь 13:15
Невирков 12:00
16:00
Нетешин 07:00
08:30
10:30
11:35
12:30
13:10
14:20
15:35
16:25
17:20
17:30
18:35
18:50
20:25
Нововолынск 08:00
09:45
11:50
12:25
16:20
Новоселки 06:40
14:40
Овруч 06:50
Одесса 06:10
Оженин 08:20
13:30
Олевск 06:15
Оснабрюк 10:00
Острог 05:50
06:20
07:05
08:00
08:50
09:00
10:00
11:10
11:30
13:35
14:30
15:00
16:00
16:55
18:40
19:00
Охматков 11:35
17:20
Пашевая 12:40
19:40
Певжа 11:30
17:00
Пинск 11:15
11:15
Пльзень 15:15
Пляшевая-2 09:30
13:05
16:40
Пляшевка 09:00
20:15
Подзамче 11:55
16:55
Подкормилье 13:45
Подлозцы 09:05
Познань 00:50
00:50
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
19:30
19:50
19:50
19:50
19:50
21:00
21:35
21:35
22:40
23:15
Почаев 06:35
08:35
11:25
12:45
14:15
17:10
Прага 03:00
10:00
11:35
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:15
13:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:15
18:40
18:40
18:40
21:30
21:30
21:30
Радивилов 06:00
06:45
07:50
09:20
09:55
10:10
10:40
10:55
12:25
13:15
14:50
15:20
15:45
16:05
17:40
17:55
18:25
19:00
19:50
Радиславка(поворот) 12:45
14:20
Ратно 23:50
23:55
Редков 14:40
Рига 14:50
14:51
15:00
Рим 22:00
Росток 12:00
Рясники 13:20
Салерно 12:20
12:20
14:00
Свиноуйсьце 11:15
11:15
19:50
19:50
20:50
Свитязь 05:30
10:00
15:35
18:00
Сестрятин 07:20
14:10
Славута 07:35
09:30
10:50
14:45
14:50
18:50
Слубице 03:30
Слупск 05:25
Сокаль 14:55
Сосновое 06:10
06:50
07:50
08:45
13:00
14:55
Старая Николаевка 06:10
11:20
16:00
Столпин 06:20
15:45
Сторожев 12:45
17:20
Суховцы 12:10
17:20
Теофиполь 15:15
Теремное 05:00
12:05
16:45
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 08:15
08:50
09:40
12:00
13:20
15:40
Теслугов 12:50
Товпыжин 07:30
13:30
Трускавец 02:30
Угольцы 12:30
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 15:00
15:00
Франкфурт-на-Майне 10:00
Харалуг 06:20
Харьков 04:00
18:40
Хейльбронн(главный Автовокзал) 11:00
Херне 10:00
10:00
12:30
Херсон 11:55
11:55
11:55
Хмельницкий 05:45
13:50
14:05
15:05
16:15
18:00
Цумань 08:10
Черновцы 04:35
07:00
10:10
10:11
10:20
10:20
16:30
16:30
16:30
16:30
16:32
21:10
21:20
21:20
Швайнфурт 12:20
Шепетин 12:10
Шепетовка 06:25
15:30
Штутгарт 14:00
14:15
Шумск 06:45
10:25
14:00
17:50
Щецин 12:50
12:50
19:00
19:50
19:50
21:00
21:00
Откуда Время
Белая Церковь 11:00
11:00
Березне 03:20
Бонн 11:45
Борисполь 14:50
14:50
Брест 00:45
00:45
Варшава 07:10
18:20
Вильнюс 05:45
Винница 14:30
14:31
19:50
21:00
23:20
Вроцлав(аэропорт) 03:50
Гдыня 05:45
Дзержинск 04:20
04:20
Днепропетровск 10:20
11:00
13:00
16:00
16:00
17:20
17:40
17:40
18:00
19:45
19:45
19:45
Житомир 11:35
Запорожье 05:15
05:15
05:15
05:15
05:15
12:50
14:15
14:15
14:45
14:45
14:45
16:05
16:05
23:45
23:45
Заречное(автостанция) 08:20
Ивано-Франковск 13:35
Калининград 06:00
Каменец-Подольский 16:40
16:40
16:50
19:00
19:00
19:30
22:40
22:40
Киев 01:10
02:20
02:50
03:20
03:20
03:20
09:50
09:50
10:50
10:50
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:35
11:40
11:50
11:50
11:50
11:50
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:45
12:50
12:50
13:05
13:05
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
13:10
13:10
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:05
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:20
14:40
14:50
14:50
15:30
15:55
16:15
16:25
16:50
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
17:50
17:50
18:30
18:30
18:30
18:45
18:50
18:55
18:55
19:25
20:20
20:20
20:40
20:45
20:45
20:45
20:45
20:45
20:45
20:45
21:20
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
22:15
22:15
22:30
22:30
22:35
23:10
Кировоград 21:45
Косов 16:30
16:30
16:35
Кременчуг 22:35
Кривой Рог 23:45
23:45
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 11:45
11:45
13:00
Липканы 12:30
Львов 18:20
Минск 06:30
06:30
Москва 10:10
10:10
10:10
10:30
10:30
Нетешин 09:30
Николаев 13:10
Нововолынск 05:45
Одесса 12:10
21:55
Павлоград 19:20
19:20
Пинск 16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
21:05
21:15
21:15
Полтава 19:45
19:45
19:45
Пшемысль 00:50
Рига 06:05
13:10
13:20
Столин 16:20
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 11:45
14:50
16:50
18:20
19:00
20:00
22:30
Трускавец 23:00
23:00
Харьков 00:40
00:40
00:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
18:55
18:55
19:40
19:40
19:40
19:40
21:00
23:45
23:45
Херсон 09:55
09:55
09:55
09:55
09:55
09:55
09:55
09:55
09:55
21:00
21:00
Хмельницкий 09:45
10:40
11:15
12:55
13:20
14:55
15:15
18:45
20:10
21:40
Черкассы 15:05
15:05
16:10
Чернигов 14:00
22:40
23:05
Черновцы 11:00
11:00
15:40
15:40
15:40
16:15
16:15
16:15
19:25
19:25
20:10
23:10
Щецин 18:35