Расписание автобусов Краснодар(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абинск 10:20
12:07
15:50
17:16
18:31
Адлер 01:45
21:55
Анапа 03:25
03:30
04:09
05:00
06:32
07:00
07:00
07:45
08:36
09:05
09:21
10:01
10:24
10:32
11:01
11:20
11:41
12:23
13:02
13:41
14:16
14:57
15:30
15:59
16:50
17:25
17:50
18:15
18:59
19:35
20:30
21:30
22:01
22:55
Апшеронск 10:00
16:50
Армавир 01:04
10:03
11:25
12:10
12:46
14:15
14:45
15:15
15:45
16:25
17:50
Архипо-осиповка 17:45
Астрахань 16:55
23:20
23:20
Афипсип 18:05
Ахметовская 07:05
Ахтырский 08:55
14:35
Баку 13:00
Белая Глина 12:15
16:33
Белгород 20:40
20:40
Белое 12:25
20:10
Белореченск 08:00
09:50
10:33
11:30
12:10
13:20
15:10
16:10
17:30
19:12
Бетта 07:03
Будённовск 21:15
Варениковская 13:01
Веселовка(центр) 07:02
11:25
16:29
Владикавказ 15:55
20:17
Волгоград 18:15
Волгодонск 09:25
20:52
Воронеж 17:20
Геленджик 00:26
01:17
01:45
02:10
02:40
03:10
03:30
04:53
05:29
06:10
06:45
07:00
07:21
07:46
07:59
08:01
08:01
08:01
08:01
08:01
08:39
08:59
09:10
09:26
09:30
11:14
11:35
11:55
12:39
13:13
13:39
14:01
14:30
14:41
15:46
16:06
17:00
17:28
17:59
18:25
19:25
20:08
21:15
23:25
Горячий Ключ 08:03
09:00
09:50
11:00
12:10
13:00
13:52
15:05
16:08
17:05
17:45
18:30
19:05
19:55
Грозный 16:30
21:59
Гулькевичи 10:51
16:02
20:54
Дербент 14:55
Джанкой 17:30
Джубга 07:36
09:06
14:03
Дивноморское 07:50
Днепропетровск 15:25
Донецк 18:35
20:10
Евпатория 07:25
07:25
08:30
13:30
13:30
17:55
Ейск 08:20
12:49
Ереван 10:40
Ессентуки 09:25
13:00
Ильский 07:10
08:25
09:25
10:02
12:15
12:36
13:00
14:50
15:45
16:30
18:30
19:25
Киев 05:31
06:00
Кисловодск 07:41
07:41
21:25
21:25
21:26
22:57
23:03
Кишинёв 17:40
Кореновск 21:02
Красногвардейское 10:05
17:48
Крепостная(улица Газовиков) 08:59
13:29
16:50
20:04
Кропоткин 12:06
19:13
19:17
20:15
21:52
Крымск 09:36
16:10
17:24
18:00
Курганинск 11:31
19:28
19:29
Лабинск 03:30
08:00
11:52
12:16
12:35
15:10
17:01
18:20
19:30
20:45
Ленинградская 16:08
Луганск 20:37
20:57
21:57
Львовское 08:55
13:10
17:05
Майкоп 01:25
04:00
04:35
06:30
07:20
08:04
08:40
09:30
10:02
11:03
11:32
12:10
13:19
13:50
14:46
15:36
16:58
17:30
18:01
19:00
20:34
Махачкала 19:01
20:30
Мингрельская 11:10
17:45
Михайловское(центр) 09:20
10:30
13:50
15:52
17:40
19:50
Мостовской 10:30
14:06
15:41
Нальчик 10:40
19:35
22:00
22:00
22:30
23:10
23:31
Невинномысск 18:15
Нефтекумск 08:46
08:46
20:05
Новокубанск 14:31
Новомихайловский 05:20
07:05
Новопокровская(трасса) 17:54
Новороссийск 01:28
04:07
05:47
08:02
08:02
09:50
10:41
12:13
12:33
13:25
14:21
15:01
15:35
16:42
17:53
19:10
20:00
Отрадное 17:35
18:35
Павловская 09:15
Победа 06:50
16:25
Подгорная 13:26
Порт-Кавказ 06:00
Приморско-Ахтарск 12:27
14:52
15:44
16:10
Прохладный 09:31
Псебай 08:45
Пшада 10:00
13:24
Пятигорск 01:34
01:50
01:50
05:55
05:55
08:10
08:10
10:16
10:16
14:00
14:00
Ростов-на-Дону 01:40
02:19
02:19
04:27
11:36
Светлоград 08:05
23:40
Севастополь 08:00
09:50
15:20
15:20
17:00
18:30
19:30
20:00
20:00
21:50
21:50
22:00
23:05
23:05
Северская 07:35
11:45
14:20
19:06
22:55
Симферополь 06:50
07:00
07:00
07:00
07:15
Смоленская 06:55
07:20
07:45
08:10
09:00
09:25
09:50
10:20
11:10
11:50
12:30
13:20
13:40
14:20
15:00
15:40
16:10
16:40
17:10
17:40
18:20
18:50
19:20
19:45
Сочи 00:15
00:41
01:30
02:30
05:08
10:20
13:45
21:50
23:25
23:25
Ставрополь 00:20
01:30
01:30
01:31
05:00
05:45
06:15
07:15
09:00
12:30
12:55
13:30
13:55
15:00
18:45
22:20
22:50
22:51
23:40
Ставропольская(конечная) 07:30
14:50
17:55
Сухум 19:00
Таганрог 00:48
12:57
Тамань 14:25
15:44
Тбилиси 16:00
Темрюк 07:33
10:59
Тихорецк 11:07
13:47
20:52
Туапсе 02:49
04:09
06:30
08:31
12:34
14:29
16:40
18:19
20:04
Убинская(центр) 08:05
14:40
Успенское 16:45
Усть-Лабинск 08:20
09:20
10:46
11:26
13:12
14:04
15:01
16:01
17:12
18:46
Хадыженск 07:30
11:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
19:10
21:00
Холмская(Ярмарище) 13:20
Черкесск 11:45
16:37
23:58
Черноморский 07:30
08:50
09:50
10:35
11:50
13:40
14:10
15:15
16:40
17:35
18:50
20:20
Шахты 00:34
23:07
Ялта 06:30
06:30
12:00
14:00
21:00
21:00
22:35
22:35
22:55
Откуда Время
Абинск 07:50
09:10
09:45
14:20
16:40
Адлер 01:15
Анапа 00:23
01:10
08:30
08:57
09:33
10:27
10:57
11:57
12:43
12:57
13:57
15:02
15:10
15:35
15:40
16:30
16:32
17:11
17:20
18:07
18:50
19:27
19:55
20:03
20:20
20:36
20:37
20:49
21:22
21:27
22:27
22:33
22:57
23:17
23:17
Апшеронск 09:35
15:48
Армавир 09:35
09:46
10:29
11:11
11:25
11:43
12:29
13:21
14:13
17:25
19:15
Артемовск 09:00
Архипо-осиповка 08:29
15:27
Астрахань 21:30
21:49
Афипсип 07:29
Ахметовская 19:31
Ахтырский 08:12
12:43
Белая Глина 13:04
13:21
Белгород 04:20
Белое 11:40
18:20
Белореченск 07:30
07:50
09:20
09:35
10:35
13:10
14:00
15:50
18:27
20:40
Бетта 17:29
Будённовск 03:27
Варениковская 10:45
Великие Луки 08:00
Веселовка(центр) 11:22
13:09
20:04
Владикавказ 04:45
04:45
07:31
08:01
Волгоград 07:00
07:15
Волгодонск 05:07
17:41
Воронеж 05:25
05:29
Геленджик 00:33
01:04
01:35
09:10
09:24
10:21
10:40
10:50
11:04
11:20
11:34
12:14
12:17
12:44
13:15
13:45
14:34
15:04
15:34
16:06
16:50
17:20
17:30
17:49
18:10
18:20
18:28
18:58
19:10
19:54
20:24
21:01
21:01
21:30
21:42
22:10
23:24
23:28
23:49
Горячий Ключ 07:20
07:52
09:03
09:45
10:30
11:45
12:45
13:25
14:35
15:12
16:45
17:45
18:30
19:15
Грозный 06:00
Гулькевичи 00:46
09:00
12:21
Джанкой 06:20
Джубга 12:59
19:02
21:42
Днепропетровск 17:20
Донецк 03:20
05:00
06:30
Евпатория 03:10
05:00
07:50
07:50
21:30
Ейск 13:31
22:50
Ессентуки 05:30
05:30
Иваново 21:20
Ильский 06:55
07:35
09:15
09:40
11:10
12:00
12:30
14:30
15:20
15:35
18:00
19:00
Кабардинка 21:35
Киев 09:24
12:50
Кисловодск 02:52
02:57
04:23
17:08
17:10
23:10
23:10
Кореновск 08:30
Красногвардейское 08:35
17:05
Кропоткин 07:23
08:38
09:30
10:30
18:02
Крымск 08:17
09:00
13:45
15:42
Курганинск 09:02
19:20
Лабинск 10:02
10:09
10:57
11:25
12:12
12:50
15:15
17:11
20:40
22:30
Ленинградская 16:47
Луганск 04:59
Львовское 08:15
12:20
16:30
Майкоп 08:50
09:20
09:50
10:50
11:10
11:55
12:55
13:40
13:45
14:40
15:43
16:19
17:00
17:10
17:55
18:04
18:58
19:40
21:50
22:40
22:40
22:40
Махачкала 07:55
Мингрельская 07:53
16:23
Михайловское(центр) 09:00
10:00
13:15
15:10
17:25
19:30
Москва 06:50
07:00
07:05
13:15
21:30
Мостовской 11:44
13:53
17:45
Нальчик 01:05
02:29
05:58
06:00
18:34
Невинномысск 13:16
Нефтекумск 06:30
20:42
20:42
Новокубанск 10:52
Новомихайловский 00:46
20:47
Новопокровская(трасса) 19:38
Новороссийск 00:35
09:06
09:56
10:15
11:19
11:48
12:14
13:27
14:44
14:45
15:20
17:20
19:34
20:22
20:39
21:37
21:59
22:35
Одесса 10:20
18:55
Опочка 08:00
Остров 06:50
08:00
Отрадное 13:40
20:40
Павловская 09:00
Победа 11:35
21:01
Подгорная 03:42
Порт-Кавказ 18:23
Приморско-Ахтарск 13:10
15:36
18:59
Прохладный 19:41
Псебай 16:56
Псков 06:50
08:00
Пустошка 08:00
Пшада 10:15
Пятигорск 07:10
07:24
14:51
14:57
15:34
15:40
22:50
23:04
Ростов-на-Дону 00:05
01:15
03:39
12:38
Светлоград 03:38
17:25
Севастополь 01:30
01:30
05:20
06:50
07:00
07:30
08:00
21:58
22:00
22:00
23:00
23:00
Северская 07:15
08:05
10:40
13:55
18:25
Симферополь 20:25
Сочи 01:29
04:26
04:34
06:22
14:47
20:50
20:50
22:28
23:09
Ставрополь 01:25
01:29
01:30
02:30
04:38
10:50
12:20
14:31
16:08
16:50
17:13
19:18
19:40
22:15
22:15
23:53
Таганрог 04:50
Тамань 12:14
16:22
Темрюк 12:14
19:54
Тихорецк 10:04
10:30
12:09
Туапсе 01:30
02:18
02:18
05:44
06:22
09:25
09:30
10:40
10:44
12:56
14:12
14:12
16:09
16:24
16:24
17:46
17:46
18:58
19:28
20:00
20:11
21:25
22:50
23:06
23:30
Успенское 09:17
Усть-Лабинск 07:15
08:14
09:13
10:10
11:03
12:23
14:04
15:03
16:10
17:53
Хадыженск 08:25
10:05
11:55
13:52
17:05
18:33
20:37
Холмская(Ярмарище) 15:45
Черкесск 02:31
13:45
21:01
Черноморский 07:08
08:23
09:10
10:08
11:30
12:43
13:28
14:38
16:10
17:01
18:10
19:07
Шахты 02:10
04:51
Ялта 04:20
06:15
08:00
21:20