Расписание автобусов Краснодар(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абинск 12:07
15:50
17:16
18:31
Адлер 01:45
Анапа 03:30
04:09
05:00
07:00
07:00
08:36
09:05
10:01
10:24
11:20
12:23
13:02
13:41
14:16
14:57
15:30
15:59
16:50
17:25
17:50
18:15
18:59
19:35
20:30
Апшеронск 16:50
Армавир 01:04
11:25
14:15
14:45
15:45
16:25
17:50
Архипо-осиповка 17:45
Астрахань 16:55
23:20
Афипсип 18:05
Ахметовская 07:05
Ахтырский 14:35
Баку 13:00
Белая Глина 12:15
16:33
Белгород 20:40
Белое 12:25
Белореченск 08:00
12:10
13:20
15:10
19:12
Бетта 07:03
Будённовск 21:15
Варениковская 13:01
Веселовка(центр) 07:02
11:25
Владикавказ 15:55
20:17
Волгоград 18:15
Волгодонск 09:25
20:52
Воронеж 17:20
Геленджик 00:26
02:10
03:10
03:30
04:53
06:45
07:21
07:46
07:59
08:59
09:10
09:26
11:35
11:55
12:39
13:13
13:39
14:01
14:41
15:46
16:06
17:00
17:28
17:59
18:25
20:08
21:15
Горячий Ключ 08:03
09:00
09:50
11:00
12:10
13:52
17:05
17:45
18:30
Грозный 16:30
21:59
Гулькевичи 10:51
16:02
Дербент 14:55
Джанкой 17:30
Джубга 09:06
14:03
Дивноморское 07:50
Днепропетровск 15:25
Донецк 18:35
20:10
Евпатория 07:25
07:25
08:30
17:55
Ейск 08:20
12:49
Ереван 10:40
Ессентуки 09:25
13:00
Ильский 08:25
09:25
12:15
12:36
14:50
16:30
18:30
Киев 05:31
06:00
Кисловодск 07:41
21:25
21:26
23:03
Кишинёв 17:40
Кореновск 21:02
Красногвардейское 17:48
Крепостная(улица Газовиков) 13:29
16:50
20:04
Кропоткин 19:13
19:17
20:15
21:52
Крымск 16:10
17:24
18:00
Курганинск 11:31
19:28
19:29
Лабинск 03:30
08:00
11:52
12:35
15:10
18:20
19:30
20:45
Ленинградская 16:08
Луганск 20:37
20:57
21:57
Львовское 13:10
17:05
Майкоп 04:00
08:04
08:40
09:30
10:02
11:03
11:32
12:10
13:50
14:46
15:36
16:58
18:01
19:00
Махачкала 19:01
Мингрельская 17:45
Михайловское(центр) 10:30
13:50
15:52
17:40
19:50
Мостовской 10:30
14:06
15:41
Нальчик 10:40
19:35
22:00
22:30
23:10
23:31
Невинномысск 18:15
Нефтекумск 08:46
20:05
Новокубанск 14:31
Новомихайловский 07:05
Новопокровская(трасса) 17:54
Новороссийск 01:28
04:07
05:47
08:02
08:02
09:50
14:21
15:01
15:35
16:42
17:53
19:10
20:00
Отрадное 17:35
18:35
Победа 06:50
16:25
Подгорная 13:26
Порт-Кавказ 06:00
Приморско-Ахтарск 12:27
14:52
15:44
16:10
Прохладный 09:31
Псебай 08:45
Пшада 10:00
Пятигорск 01:34
01:50
01:50
05:55
08:10
08:10
10:16
14:00
Ростов-на-Дону 04:27
11:36
Светлоград 08:05
23:40
Севастополь 08:00
09:50
15:20
17:00
18:30
18:30
20:00
21:50
21:50
22:00
23:05
23:05
Северская 11:45
14:20
19:06
22:55
Симферополь 06:50
Смоленская 07:20
08:10
09:00
09:25
10:20
11:10
11:50
12:30
13:20
13:40
14:20
15:00
15:40
16:10
17:10
17:40
18:20
19:20
19:45
Сочи 00:15
00:41
01:30
02:30
05:08
10:20
13:45
21:45
23:25
23:25
Ставрополь 00:20
01:30
01:30
05:00
05:45
06:15
07:15
12:30
12:55
13:30
13:55
15:00
22:50
22:51
23:40
Ставропольская(конечная) 14:50
17:55
Сухум 19:00
Таганрог 12:57
Тамань 14:25
15:44
Тбилиси 16:00
Темрюк 07:33
10:59
Тихорецк 11:07
13:47
20:52
Туапсе 02:49
06:30
08:31
14:29
16:40
18:19
20:04
Убинская(центр) 14:40
Успенское 16:45
Усть-Лабинск 11:26
13:12
16:01
17:12
18:46
Хадыженск 07:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
19:10
Холмская(Ярмарище) 13:20
Черкесск 11:45
16:37
23:58
Черноморский 07:30
08:50
10:35
11:50
14:10
17:35
20:20
Шахты 23:07
Ялта 06:30
22:35
Откуда Время
Абинск 09:10
09:45
14:20
16:40
Адлер 01:15
Анапа 00:23
08:30
10:27
10:57
11:57
12:43
12:57
13:57
15:02
15:10
15:35
16:30
16:32
17:11
17:20
18:07
19:55
20:36
20:37
20:49
21:22
22:33
22:57
23:17
23:17
Апшеронск 15:48
Армавир 09:35
11:25
12:29
13:21
14:13
17:25
19:15
Артемовск 09:00
Архипо-осиповка 08:29
15:27
Астрахань 21:30
21:49
Афипсип 07:29
Ахметовская 19:31
Ахтырский 12:43
Белая Глина 13:04
13:21
Белое 11:40
Белореченск 07:30
10:35
13:10
18:27
20:40
Бетта 17:29
Будённовск 03:27
Варениковская 10:45
Веселовка(центр) 13:09
20:04
Владикавказ 04:45
04:45
07:31
08:01
Волгоград 07:00
07:15
Волгодонск 05:07
17:41
Воронеж 05:25
05:29
Геленджик 01:04
09:24
10:21
10:50
11:04
11:20
11:34
12:14
12:17
12:44
13:15
13:45
15:04
15:34
16:06
16:50
17:20
17:49
18:10
18:20
19:10
21:01
21:01
21:30
21:42
23:28
23:49
Горячий Ключ 07:20
09:03
09:45
10:30
13:25
14:35
16:45
17:45
Грозный 06:00
Гулькевичи 09:00
12:21
Джанкой 06:20
Джубга 19:02
21:42
Днепропетровск 17:20
Донецк 03:20
06:30
Евпатория 03:10
05:00
07:50
07:50
21:30
Ейск 13:31
22:50
Ессентуки 05:30
05:30
Иваново 21:20
Ильский 07:35
09:15
11:10
12:00
14:30
18:00
Кабардинка 21:35
Киев 09:24
12:50
Кисловодск 02:57
04:23
17:08
23:10
23:10
Кореновск 08:30
Красногвардейское 17:05
Кропоткин 07:23
08:38
09:30
18:02
Крымск 09:00
13:45
15:42
Курганинск 09:02
19:20
Лабинск 10:02
10:57
11:25
12:12
15:15
17:11
20:40
22:30
Ленинградская 16:47
Луганск 04:59
Львовское 12:20
16:30
Майкоп 08:50
09:20
09:50
10:50
11:10
11:55
12:55
13:40
14:40
15:43
17:00
17:10
17:55
18:04
19:40
21:50
22:40
Махачкала 07:55
Мингрельская 16:23
Михайловское(центр) 10:00
15:10
17:25
19:30
Мостовской 11:44
13:53
17:45
Нальчик 01:05
02:29
05:58
18:34
Невинномысск 13:16
Нефтекумск 06:30
20:42
20:42
Новокубанск 10:52
Новомихайловский 20:47
Новопокровская(трасса) 19:38
Новороссийск 00:35
09:56
11:48
13:27
14:44
14:45
15:20
17:20
19:34
20:22
20:39
21:37
21:59
22:35
Одесса 10:30
18:55
Отрадное 13:40
20:40
Победа 11:35
21:01
Подгорная 03:42
Порт-Кавказ 18:23
Приморско-Ахтарск 13:10
15:36
18:59
Прохладный 19:41
Псебай 16:56
Пшада 10:15
Пятигорск 07:10
07:24
14:51
15:34
22:50
23:04
Ростов-на-Дону 00:05
12:38
Светлоград 03:38
17:25
Севастополь 01:30
01:30
07:00
08:00
21:58
22:00
22:00
23:00
Северская 08:05
10:40
13:55
18:25
Симферополь 20:25
Сочи 01:29
04:26
04:34
06:22
14:47
20:50
22:28
23:09
Ставрополь 01:25
01:29
01:30
04:38
10:50
12:20
14:31
16:08
16:50
17:13
19:40
23:53
Тамань 12:14
16:22
Темрюк 12:14
19:54
Тихорецк 10:04
10:30
12:09
Туапсе 05:44
09:30
10:40
10:44
12:56
14:12
16:09
16:24
17:46
17:46
18:58
19:28
20:11
21:25
22:50
23:06
23:30
Успенское 09:17
Усть-Лабинск 10:10
11:03
15:03
16:10
17:53
Хадыженск 11:55
13:52
17:05
20:37
Холмская(Ярмарище) 15:45
Черкесск 02:31
13:45
21:01
Черноморский 07:08
08:23
10:08
11:30
13:28
17:01
Шахты 02:10
Ялта 06:15
08:00
21:20