Расписание автобусов Одесса(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алексеевка 10:20
16:40
Ананьев 17:00
Балта 16:55
Бари 00:15
01:00
01:00
01:00
Белгород-днестровский 14:20
21:35
21:35
Бельцы 22:15
Бендеры 12:20
14:30
18:00
Бершадь 05:45
Болград 07:15
08:35
11:15
16:30
17:25
20:30
20:30
21:30
Бонн 00:45
00:45
01:45
Бургас 15:10
Бухарест 17:30
17:35
Варна 12:00
13:00
13:30
14:01
Варшава 08:00
08:00
08:50
10:00
10:00
10:20
10:20
10:20
10:20
10:20
Ватутино 16:30
Вилково 12:00
14:00
16:50
Виноградовка 12:35
Владикавказ 20:20
Владичень 18:35
Выборг 10:10
10:30
Гайворон 14:20
Гамбург 00:00
23:30
23:30
Гданьск 08:00
08:00
Гдыня 10:30
15:45
Голованевск 17:05
Днепропетровск 07:55
08:50
09:30
21:00
Донецк 16:10
17:50
17:50
Дубоссары 15:45
Ереван 20:20
20:20
Завалье 11:05
Зализничное(поворот) 10:10
15:30
Запорожье 06:15
17:10
17:15
Затока 10:00
Измаил 03:00
03:30
04:50
06:00
06:40
07:10
08:10
09:10
09:40
10:10
11:10
11:40
12:20
12:20
12:20
12:20
13:10
13:40
14:20
15:10
16:10
18:10
19:25
19:55
22:35
Ильичевск 17:20
Калининград 10:00
10:00
Карловы Вары 06:30
06:40
07:00
07:00
07:00
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 00:41
00:41
02:20
02:20
03:15
23:30
23:30
Каховка 14:50
15:20
15:40
Киев 00:10
05:30
06:40
08:00
14:30
16:00
23:00
Килия 15:10
16:05
16:15
16:45
Кишинёв 05:45
05:45
06:45
07:00
07:35
08:20
09:10
10:20
11:45
12:50
15:30
17:35
19:30
20:05
23:35
23:50
Кобленц 07:30
Кодыма 14:32
Комрат 16:30
Краснодар 08:00
Кривой Рог 07:15
Криничное 13:40
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 00:40
00:45
23:30
Кёльн 00:45
00:45
Лазурное 00:10
Мариуполь 19:05
Махачкала 10:00
Мелитополь 07:35
07:35
Минск 10:30
10:35
10:55
12:40
15:25
20:00
Молодечно 10:00
Монастырище 17:33
17:50
Москва 09:40
09:45
10:10
10:10
13:40
13:41
13:45
14:00
17:00
18:00
Неаполь 17:00
17:01
Николаев 05:10
07:20
12:00
13:00
13:40
13:40
15:15
15:15
Никополь 07:20
Новая Каховка 14:50
Овидиополь 21:55
Одесса 00:15
02:40
03:40
03:41
06:30
06:35
07:30
07:55
08:30
09:20
11:30
12:01
12:26
13:39
14:35
15:40
15:45
16:00
16:35
18:00
21:15
22:30
22:50
Оленовка 16:25
Орхей 15:15
Оснабрюк 00:46
Очаков 14:20
Первомайск 09:30
15:00
16:00
18:00
Песчаная(трасса) 14:00
16:15
Песчаная 08:40
Покровка 12:15
15:00
Полянецкое 13:20
Прага 00:45
00:45
06:30
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:40
06:41
07:30
07:30
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
08:00
Прилиманское 07:30
07:50
08:10
08:50
09:10
09:30
09:50
10:10
11:00
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:20
13:00
13:20
14:00
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:20
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:00
18:20
19:10
19:30
19:50
20:10
20:30
21:20
21:40
22:00
22:20
Рени 08:55
16:30
17:45
Рига 12:15
12:15
Ростов-на-Дону 10:00
14:40
Саврань 09:35
11:55
17:20
17:20
18:50
Салерно 01:00
01:10
Санкт-Петербург 09:00
09:05
09:30
12:00
12:10
София 09:20
09:45
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:01
Стамбул 07:05
Тополиное 14:30
Тростянец 14:30
Тульчин 13:20
14:00
Умань 14:45
15:35
Фоджа 16:10
Харьков 16:40
17:10
17:10
17:36
20:20
Хейльбронн(главный Автовокзал) 23:31
Херне 00:05
00:45
00:45
Херсон 05:10
05:35
05:40
06:25
06:55
08:25
09:20
09:50
10:20
11:15
12:30
13:25
13:40
14:30
15:20
16:10
17:00
17:10
17:50
18:40
20:25
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
Хмельник 11:40
11:40
Хуст 12:50
Чадыр-Лунга 14:10
14:10
Черкассы 13:15
Чернигов 23:00
Черновцы 17:00
17:30
Швайнфурт 10:30
Энергодар 06:15
Ялта 17:30
17:30
19:40
Откуда Время
Алексеевка 11:15
20:00
Балта 12:25
Белгород-днестровский 07:45
09:20
Болград 07:05
15:02
15:50
16:50
17:05
17:40
18:50
19:00
19:26
20:54
Бонн 21:35
21:35
Варшава 16:30
17:35
Ватутино 14:05
Вилково 08:10
Виноградовка 08:50
Владикавказ 07:20
Гайворон 10:45
Голованевск 13:10
Днепропетровск 08:30
18:00
20:35
Донецк 09:10
Ереван 06:20
06:20
Житомир 03:00
19:20
Завалье 10:35
10:35
Зализничное 07:50
Затока 09:50
Измаил 10:00
10:20
13:20
16:30
17:15
21:00
22:40
23:50
Ильичевск 06:45
Калининград 18:15
Каховка 12:40
13:30
Киев 00:00
02:40
10:29
13:40
14:00
14:00
14:05
15:00
15:00
15:45
17:45
20:00
22:15
22:20
22:35
Килия 11:25
13:34
14:30
19:06
Кировоград 05:39
Кишинёв 23:50
Краснодар 07:00
Криничное 04:56
Кёльн 21:20
21:20
Лазурное 19:50
Мариуполь 06:25
08:20
09:10
Мелитополь 03:14
19:10
23:20
Минск 02:39
02:40
03:35
03:40
12:35
12:35
Могилев-Подольский 18:30
Молодечно 09:55
Москва 05:05
12:00
15:35
Николаев 00:50
01:00
07:20
07:50
16:40
Никополь 16:45
Одесса 04:49
05:44
05:59
06:30
06:39
06:39
06:50
06:50
06:50
07:04
07:09
08:09
08:49
08:50
08:54
09:04
09:09
09:10
09:20
09:35
09:39
09:44
10:00
10:00
10:09
10:10
10:10
10:10
10:10
10:10
10:34
10:45
11:09
11:39
12:19
12:20
13:09
13:19
13:39
13:45
14:15
14:19
14:25
14:27
15:09
15:09
15:15
16:04
16:09
16:10
16:24
16:40
16:44
16:54
17:09
17:14
17:28
17:34
17:40
17:45
17:50
18:09
19:04
19:24
19:39
19:54
20:05
23:34
23:40
Оленовка 12:00
Первомайск 13:20
16:20
Песчаная 07:35
07:35
09:10
11:25
11:25
13:35
13:35
Покровка 08:12
10:35
Рени 11:20
13:16
16:26
16:26
Рига 17:00
17:44
Ростов-на-Дону 03:49
Саврань 08:40
08:40
09:50
09:50
14:50
14:50
15:50
15:50
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
21:04
21:04
Севастополь 06:40
07:00
София 15:40
15:49
Тополиное 10:15
Тульчин 21:10
Умань 11:25
11:25
14:30
14:30
21:40
Харьков 06:30
23:20
23:20
23:20
Херсон 00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
00:40
00:45
01:40
02:10
02:10
06:30
06:30
06:30
06:30
06:30
06:30
06:40
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:30
07:30
07:40
11:30
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
13:30
13:40
13:50
15:05
15:35
15:40
16:00
17:00
17:15
21:05
21:05
22:40
23:30
23:50
23:55
Хмельник 17:00
17:00
17:25
Хуст 09:10
Черкассы 07:35
Чернигов 03:20
Черновцы 07:15
07:15
Энергодар 17:35
Ялта 06:30
06:45
07:40
Ярцево 11:20