Расписание автобусов Одесса(Центральный автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Ананьев 17:00
Бари 00:15
01:00
Бендеры 12:20
14:30
18:00
Бершадь 06:15
Болград 05:20
20:30
Бонн 23:15
23:15
Брест 11:05
Варна 13:30
14:30
Варшава 08:50
Ватутино 16:30
Вилково 12:00
Вильнюс 11:05
Выборг 10:30
Гайворон 14:20
Гамбург 23:00
Гданьск 04:30
04:30
22:30
22:30
22:30
Гдыня 10:35
10:35
Голованевск 17:05
Днепропетровск 07:55
09:30
21:00
Дубоссары 15:45
Ереван 20:20
Запорожье 05:00
05:15
06:15
Зелёна-Гура 10:20
10:20
Измаил 09:00
12:20
Ильичевск 17:20
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 02:20
02:20
23:00
Каховка 14:50
14:50
15:20
15:40
Кишинёв 05:45
05:45
08:20
10:20
11:45
12:50
15:30
16:15
17:35
18:20
18:30
19:30
23:50
Клайпеда 00:45
00:45
00:45
Кобленц 06:15
07:00
Кодыма 14:32
Комрат 11:30
16:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 00:40
23:15
23:15
23:15
Львов 22:30
Мелитополь 07:35
Минск 20:00
Могилев-Подольский 09:20
Молодечно 10:00
10:00
Москва 10:10
10:10
12:00
12:10
14:00
14:00
15:00
Неаполь 17:00
Николаев 05:10
07:20
11:10
12:00
13:20
14:00
16:00
18:00
19:20
20:40
Никополь 07:20
Одесса 06:50
07:30
15:40
Орхей 15:15
Песчаная 14:00
Познань 20:20
20:20
20:20
Прага 05:45
05:45
05:45
05:45
06:30
07:30
07:30
23:15
Рени 09:45
11:45
11:45
Салерно 23:30
Слупск(автовокзал) 10:00
11:20
София 09:45
14:00
Умань 14:45
15:35
Харьков 16:30
19:45
Херне 23:15
23:15
Херсон 05:35
06:25
06:50
08:25
09:20
11:00
11:40
12:30
13:35
14:10
14:10
15:30
17:00
20:10
20:25
21:35
21:35
21:45
Хмельник 11:40
Чадыр-Лунга 14:10
Черновцы 17:00
17:30
Швайнфурт 10:30
Щецин 01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
11:05
11:20
11:20
21:10
Энергодар 06:15
Откуда Время
Болград 13:35
Бонн 21:35
Выборг 08:50
Днепропетровск 08:30
18:00
20:35
Запорожье 18:10
18:20
Затока 09:50
09:50
Измаил 10:20
Ильичевск 06:45
Каховка 12:40
13:30
Киев 13:40
Кишинёв 04:50
05:00
14:00
Клайпеда 20:00
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 21:20
21:20
Мариуполь 07:20
Мелитополь 19:10
Москва 05:10
11:35
11:35
15:00
Николаев 07:20
16:40
Никополь 16:45
Одесса 05:55
09:10
09:35
09:40
10:00
10:00
13:30
13:50
13:50
14:27
15:15
15:20
16:55
17:50
20:05
23:40
Псков 16:00
Рени 11:50
12:00
Скадовск 20:05
20:05
20:05
Умань 11:25
14:30
Харьков 06:30
Херсон 00:30
00:30
00:30
00:30
00:50
00:50
00:50
00:50
00:50
00:50
02:10
02:10
04:10
04:10
05:30
05:30
05:30
05:30
06:10
06:20
09:30
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
10:50
10:50
10:50
11:10
11:10
11:10
11:30
12:00
15:05
15:35
17:00
17:15
19:50
20:40
20:55
21:40
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:50
22:50
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:10
23:20
Хмельник 17:00
Черновцы 07:15
07:15
Энергодар 17:35