Расписание автобусов Николаев-1(междугородный)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Белгород-днестровский 18:00
18:10
Бонн 20:30
Брест 08:25
Варшава 12:15
12:15
12:15
12:15
12:15
Великая Лепетиха 12:45
Вилково 08:35
08:35
Вильнюс 08:25
Винница 13:30
Гамбург 21:30
Гдыня 08:25
08:25
Геническ 17:05
Днепропетровск 12:20
23:50
Донецк 20:50
Ереван 22:50
Запорожье 07:35
08:55
09:15
20:10
21:10
Измаил 08:55
09:05
Ильичевск 14:20
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 01:00
21:30
Каховка 18:00
Киев 07:45
08:20
12:30
Клайпеда 22:25
22:25
22:25
Кобленц 03:30
03:30
Краснодар 10:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 20:30
20:30
21:30
22:20
22:20
Лазурное 02:35
Львов 19:10
Мариуполь 09:55
20:45
22:30
Махачкала 12:45
Мелитополь 10:35
10:35
Москва 08:13
Неаполь 14:00
Никополь 10:30
Одесса 03:30
04:15
05:30
05:45
09:40
12:05
12:40
13:45
14:40
15:00
16:15
17:56
Очаков 17:00
Познань 01:25
Прага 02:40
02:40
02:40
02:40
04:10
05:10
05:10
05:10
05:10
05:30
20:30
Речица 13:15
Салерно 21:10
23:00
Санкт-Петербург 10:35
Скадовск 12:05
Слупск(автовокзал) 01:25
01:25
01:25
18:10
18:10
Сучава 18:25
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 01:40
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 03:50
Харьков 19:55
20:25
Херне 20:30
Херсон 01:55
06:21
08:50
08:55
10:55
11:40
13:00
13:00
13:10
14:20
16:00
17:20
18:40
18:50
21:30
21:30
22:30
23:50
23:55
Чаплинка 07:30
Черновцы 17:25
18:25
Щецин 01:25
01:25
01:25
01:25
01:25
01:25
01:25
01:25
08:25
18:10
18:10
19:10
19:10
19:10
19:10
19:10
21:45
21:45
21:45
22:50
22:50
22:50
22:50
22:50
Энергодар 09:15
Ялта 23:05
Откуда Время
Белгород-днестровский 12:45
Бонн 23:45
Великая Лепетиха 10:40
Вилково 15:45
Винница 16:55
20:00
Геническ 13:25
Днепропетровск 14:55
16:55
Запорожье 20:00
Каушаны 20:15
Каховка 09:11
Киев 02:20
17:30
Кировоград 12:55
Кишинёв 07:25
Клайпеда 22:20
Курск 18:00
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 23:35
Мариуполь 20:10
Мелитополь 00:50
16:10
21:20
Москва 06:20
19:00
Никополь 13:35
Новая Каховка 18:50
18:50
18:50
18:50
Одесса 08:40
08:50
08:50
09:10
09:10
10:10
10:15
10:25
10:25
10:50
11:00
11:30
11:35
12:05
12:35
12:50
13:05
14:10
15:10
17:10
17:15
17:40
17:46
17:50
18:35
18:45
19:10
19:35
20:05
20:20
21:05
22:20
22:40
22:50
23:40
Севастополь 04:00
17:15
Скадовск 13:16
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 21:00
21:00
Харьков 03:25
Херсон 01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:25
02:30
02:30
02:30
02:30
03:25
03:25
03:45
04:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:44
08:10
08:10
08:10
08:10
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
08:46
08:56
10:25
11:56
12:05
12:05
12:05
12:05
12:05
12:15
12:35
13:05
14:10
17:45
17:55
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:15
18:15
18:50
18:50
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:25
21:00
21:15
21:20
21:20
21:35
21:35
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:15
22:40
22:45
22:45
22:45
22:45
Чаплинка 15:55
Черкассы 16:00
Черновцы 01:35
Штефан-водэ 20:05
Энергодар 14:35
Ялта 05:29