Расписание автобусов Винница-1 Центральный

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бабчинцы 13:15
15:15
Бари 07:05
Белая Церковь 11:30
17:05
Белый Камень 12:50
Бершадь 05:55
07:45
10:20
11:25
13:05
13:40
14:15
14:50
15:35
16:30
17:30
19:45
Бонн 06:00
06:00
06:00
Брест 17:25
Бруслиновка 09:30
17:45
Буша 08:45
Варшава 04:15
04:15
06:00
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
14:05
14:35
14:35
15:30
15:30
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:25
20:25
Василевка 15:05
Великая Косница 12:10
Великая Мочулка 12:10
Вилы 14:10
Вильнюс 17:25
Винница 09:51
Вознесенск 11:15
11:15
Войтовка 09:35
Вроцлав 13:45
13:45
13:45
16:50
16:50
16:50
17:25
19:00
Высшая Крапивна 13:20
Гайсин 08:45
13:45
16:21
16:21
Гамбург 07:00
Гданьск 06:00
06:00
06:00
06:00
06:11
06:20
06:30
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:05
Гдыня 17:25
17:25
17:25
Геническ 08:50
Глубочок 12:20
Гожув-велькопольский 14:00
14:00
14:00
Голубовка 06:45
11:30
15:40
Городковка 11:20
13:10
13:45
Гранов 11:35
18:10
Гущинцы(пту) 10:30
14:30
17:15
Демовка 13:55
Джуринцы 12:35
17:01
Должок 11:30
Дружное 09:50
17:40
Еленя-гура 12:00
Житомир 06:40
08:10
09:20
10:20
11:00
12:00
14:15
15:35
16:55
18:20
19:05
Затока 22:10
22:10
22:10
Зелёна-Гура 11:40
12:00
12:30
12:35
12:35
14:45
14:45
15:10
15:10
15:10
15:10
Зяньковцы 10:25
17:40
Иванов 08:20
11:50
13:05
15:15
Ильинцы 06:05
09:51
13:51
16:46
Калиновка 07:25
07:40
08:00
08:15
09:40
10:35
10:50
11:15
11:40
12:10
12:20
12:42
12:55
13:15
14:05
14:29
15:00
15:30
15:50
16:40
17:30
17:50
18:40
20:10
20:35
21:00
Калуш 02:40
02:41
02:41
02:41
Каменец-Подольский 14:45
Карловы Вары 08:25
08:25
08:25
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 07:00
07:00
Киев 06:20
07:00
09:00
12:45
14:50
14:50
Кирнасовка 09:35
15:50
Клайпеда 06:45
06:45
06:45
Кобленц 12:15
12:40
12:40
12:45
13:45
Кодыма 15:55
Комаровка 16:35
Коммунаровка 10:05
14:45
18:25
Коростень 16:05
Косов 23:15
23:15
Котовск 15:15
Красноселка 16:10
Кривой Рог 07:50
07:50
Крыжополь 10:10
11:50
14:45
15:35
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 06:00
06:00
06:00
06:00
06:30
07:30
09:40
Ладыжин 06:40
08:05
10:20
11:55
11:56
12:50
13:30
14:35
15:05
15:40
16:55
Лар 12:50
Литин 09:05
17:20
Луцк 07:20
07:21
Львов 00:15
00:15
00:15
03:40
06:00
09:50
10:42
10:42
10:50
10:50
Мадрид 11:00
11:20
11:20
Малин 13:00
13:00
Малые Кутыща 08:45
17:00
Матяшевка 08:25
13:35
19:30
Минск 18:45
Михайловка 11:00
17:00
Могилев-Подольский 06:00
09:35
12:50
15:30
18:10
18:40
18:40
Моевка 14:00
14:35
Москва 15:15
15:15
Неаполь 23:00
Нетешин 07:12
Никифоровцы(поворот) 06:30
13:00
17:30
Никифоровцы 13:00
17:30
Николаев 06:45
Новоград-волынский 15:05
Ободовка 10:50
Одесса 01:20
01:20
01:20
01:20
01:40
02:10
08:20
22:50
22:50
23:10
23:10
23:10
Ольгополь 07:15
12:10
14:30
16:50
Орловка 14:00
Павловка 08:05
10:55
14:30
17:10
Павловка 17:25
Песчанка 07:10
09:05
12:25
13:35
15:25
16:40
18:00
Петрашовка 08:25
15:10
18:31
Познань 00:15
00:15
00:15
03:40
14:00
Пологи 16:00
Потуш 08:50
Прага 06:00
06:00
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
12:50
12:50
12:50
13:40
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
Пфорцхайм 06:00
06:00
Радовка 09:00
13:25
16:00
Ровно 14:35
Рожнятовка 15:38
Салерно 06:00
06:00
Светловодск 06:35
Севилья 07:15
07:15
Скадовск 18:25
18:25
Слупск(автовокзал) 04:05
04:05
04:05
09:50
09:50
09:50
Соболевка 07:35
09:50
11:50
14:25
17:10
Стена 10:50
Степашки 15:20
Супрунов 14:10
Сучава 00:40
00:40
03:15
22:20
Теплик 09:05
11:05
12:40
14:00
18:00
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 10:45
Томашполь 09:20
11:35
13:25
18:06
Тростянец 08:00
Тростянчик 05:20
13:30
14:35
Тульчин 06:40
11:15
12:45
16:10
16:50
17:00
17:55
19:10
Тывров 10:45
14:20
17:50
Уладовка 09:57
19:00
Уланов 06:50
09:15
16:20
Умань 05:40
07:05
13:10
14:10
14:55
15:45
Уэльва 11:00
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 12:20
12:50
Херне 06:00
06:00
Херсон 09:30
12:20
12:20
14:00
14:45
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
Хмельник 11:00
14:20
18:05
20:35
20:36
Хуст 20:10
Цекиновка 13:20
Черкассы 10:35
Черневцы 08:15
11:45
17:30
Черновцы 00:40
01:55
01:55
03:15
04:25
04:25
04:25
10:55
12:51
13:00
22:20
Чернятин 09:30
16:30
Чечельник 06:30
08:15
Шепиевка 10:15
18:15
Шляховая 08:50
13:05
15:00
Щецин 04:05
04:05
04:05
04:05
04:30
04:30
06:00
06:00
06:00
06:00
06:20
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:00
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:50
10:50
10:50
10:50
10:50
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
16:30
16:30
16:30
17:25
17:25
Яланец 16:50
Ямполь 06:10
06:50
07:30
08:45
09:50
09:55
10:15
15:00
16:00
16:15
17:20
18:25
Яремча 09:00
Откуда Время
Белгород-днестровский 18:40
Бонн 14:45
14:45
Геническ 21:40
Днепропетровск 10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
10:45
11:20
11:40
12:15
12:25
Житомир 09:10
10:50
13:45
15:45
16:40
16:40
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:20
20:30
21:10
22:30
Запорожье 13:50
13:50
14:30
14:30
22:10
22:10
Затока 03:30
04:15
04:15
Калуш 01:05
01:05
01:05
01:05
Каменец-Подольский 14:35
14:35
Киев 00:30
00:30
00:30
10:50
10:55
11:10
11:10
13:45
13:50
14:35
14:40
16:20
16:20
16:20
18:30
Клайпеда 13:50
Косов 01:20
Кривой Рог 17:15
17:15
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 14:30
14:30
14:30
Львов 18:55
22:40
22:40
Малин 11:32
Мелитополь 06:20
09:30
Могилев-Подольский 10:00
12:15
Москва 10:45
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
Нетешин 15:50
Николаев 22:50
Новая Каховка 04:00
04:00
05:30
05:30
05:50
Одесса 01:15
01:45
02:35
02:40
02:40
02:40
07:00
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
15:00
15:20
15:20
18:40
19:55
20:25
20:26
22:45
22:45
23:55
23:55
Ровно 09:50
13:00
Севастополь 02:55
Скадовск 03:30
03:30
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 12:10
12:10
15:15
Тульчин 07:11
09:05
10:40
10:40
Умань 08:25
09:45
09:45
09:45
11:25
12:25
12:50
13:50
14:25
15:30
Херсон 00:05
00:05
00:05
00:05
02:55
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
05:30
05:30
05:30
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
05:55
06:10
06:30
06:30
06:30
06:50
06:50
06:50
07:25
08:10
08:10
08:10
08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
09:45
10:30
12:10
12:15
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
12:50
13:30
14:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:10
17:10
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
20:15
20:15
20:15
20:15
20:15
20:15
Хмельник 08:05
08:20
08:20
18:10
18:20
Хмельницкий 11:05
11:05
16:20
16:20
Хуст 01:50
Черкассы 11:40
12:20
19:25
Черновцы 22:05
22:05
22:05
23:00
23:00
23:00
Щецин 09:20
Яремча 20:15