Расписание автобусов Гродно(Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Бараново 08:00
16:05
Белосток 06:10
20:00
Бережаны 16:15
Большая Брестовица 08:00
08:00
13:50
14:25
19:05
Большая Жорновка 08:30
17:30
Большие Эйсмонты 08:00
08:20
09:00
13:50
18:20
Брест 05:30
08:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:30
14:10
14:35
15:00
15:40
15:40
18:30
Брузги(Кпп) 10:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
Варшава 23:10
Василевичи 07:35
11:50
16:00
17:50
18:45
Вертелишки 05:55
06:25
07:30
09:45
12:15
13:15
13:50
16:20
16:50
18:20
19:50
21:50
Вильнюс 06:10
07:00
07:10
09:00
10:15
12:00
14:30
19:00
Волковыск 09:10
10:20
11:00
13:00
14:00
14:40
15:50
17:00
18:00
18:20
Вороново 08:00
10:45
12:00
14:00
14:00
15:15
16:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
20:30
Глебовичи 07:20
18:20
Глиняны 09:50
Гневенчизна 07:50
19:00
Гожа(школа) 07:15
14:35
Гожа 09:40
11:40
12:40
14:40
16:40
19:40
Головачи 08:30
15:00
Голынка 06:00
Горячки 05:40
13:35
Губинка 17:30
Давид-городок 10:10
Друскининкай 13:40
16:00
Дятлово 12:45
Жарославка 08:30
08:30
17:40
17:40
Забречаны 05:55
06:45
Залесна 11:10
17:35
Зельва 08:50
13:20
15:30
16:15
17:20
Иваново 17:40
Ивье 14:00
Казимировка(школа) 14:50
Каленики 08:00
15:20
Калеты 08:00
17:20
Кобрин 20:30
Ковшово 07:10
13:50
Конюхи 09:00
13:50
Кореличи 07:00
07:30
07:30
12:20
13:35
Корнадь 17:00
17:05
Коробчицы 09:00
17:20
Коробчицы-2 09:35
11:25
13:30
14:30
15:40
16:25
Коробчицы 20:00
20:00
Криничная 07:20
Крынки(поворот) 15:50
Лида 08:40
09:00
10:00
10:25
11:00
11:10
12:00
12:35
13:00
14:00
14:30
14:50
15:45
16:00
17:00
17:15
17:55
18:00
19:35
19:50
19:55
21:00
Лихачи 07:15
08:35
11:55
17:55
Локно 08:00
15:30
Лукавица 05:55
08:40
13:05
15:50
18:30
Луцковляны 07:00
11:20
13:50
15:20
16:50
18:50
Мазаново 07:10
13:50
Мильковщина 06:50
18:00
Минск 04:30
05:00
05:40
06:00
06:55
07:05
09:00
10:30
11:30
13:30
14:30
15:00
15:45
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:00
20:00
Михайловка 12:30
18:55
Мосты 08:50
12:30
17:40
Нарочь 07:45
Немново 08:45
18:10
Нетечи 07:00
15:10
Новогрудок 08:40
10:55
14:10
14:15
14:40
14:40
17:40
17:45
18:20
18:40
Новоселки 06:05
12:40
14:35
Обухово 07:15
07:30
08:30
08:30
09:30
09:30
11:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
19:30
Одельск 07:10
07:20
07:30
10:00
13:00
14:15
14:30
16:20
18:40
Озёры 06:30
07:00
07:50
08:00
08:30
09:10
10:00
10:15
10:30
11:00
11:25
12:00
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
15:50
16:00
16:20
16:30
17:00
17:20
17:45
18:15
19:15
20:30
Островец 09:50
13:30
15:00
Ошмяны 06:15
Пальница 10:40
17:40
Перстунь 08:50
16:40
Петлюлевцы 09:00
14:40
Пинск 06:00
08:05
08:05
13:00
13:40
16:35
19:30
Подлипки 17:45
Поречье 06:35
07:15
07:55
08:35
09:15
09:55
10:35
11:15
11:55
12:35
13:15
13:55
14:35
15:15
15:20
15:55
16:35
17:15
17:55
18:40
19:25
20:15
Поставы 10:40
Привалки 17:30
Путришки 09:35
Пышки 09:30
Репля 16:35
Рига 20:00
Рогачи(Подъятлы) 07:00
16:50
Рудня 13:20
Саволевка 06:20
07:20
12:00
18:00
Свислочь 09:05
10:05
13:40
14:25
18:00
19:05
19:50
Селивановцы 16:00
Скидель 07:40
10:20
10:20
11:10
11:50
12:30
13:00
17:00
17:20
18:55
19:40
Слоним 11:15
11:30
11:50
12:30
13:15
14:00
16:10
18:50
18:50
Сморгонь 09:10
10:25
12:30
13:25
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:25
16:00
16:40
16:40
17:30
18:00
Совхоз Свислочь 06:50
07:00
09:00
10:40
13:20
13:30
15:10
16:50
Солигорск 07:05
12:00
14:10
Сопоцкин 06:00
07:00
07:20
08:00
09:30
10:00
11:00
12:30
12:40
12:50
14:15
15:45
17:20
18:10
18:15
20:30
Сухая Долина 07:40
18:50
Усово 07:00
Хартица 08:00
14:20
Цидовичи 06:10
08:30
18:20
Шадинцы 18:45
Щучин 08:10
08:10
09:40
11:10
11:20
15:20
16:10
16:55
18:50
19:50
Юбилейная птицефабрика 05:50
12:35
17:50
Откуда Время
Бараново 09:35
17:45
Большая Брестовица 12:50
12:55
18:00
18:10
19:24
21:35
Большие Эйсмонты 10:01
11:01
20:19
Брест 10:00
10:00
22:30
Брузги(Кпп) 11:17
13:17
15:17
17:17
Вертелишки 06:50
07:20
07:30
08:25
10:40
13:00
14:00
14:45
17:15
17:30
18:30
19:00
20:25
22:35
Вильнюс 00:50
14:50
17:50
18:25
19:00
20:35
22:50
Витьки 09:55
17:50
Волковыск 08:30
09:05
09:45
12:00
13:20
13:55
17:30
19:12
20:35
Вороново 07:35
10:55
13:07
15:15
16:35
20:15
20:30
21:30
Глебовичи 10:30
21:30
Глиняны 11:13
Гневенчизна 19:50
Гожа 11:30
13:30
14:30
15:45
Головачи 10:10
20:17
Горячки 08:10
16:30
Давид-городок 20:19
Дорошевичи 10:15
17:35
Друскининкай 18:10
18:55
Жарославка 10:35
19:45
Жиличи 10:25
18:15
Житомля 08:53
Зельва 08:00
08:40
11:25
13:30
19:59
Иваново 14:10
Ивье 08:37
Казимировка(школа) 07:35
09:45
15:35
19:05
Калеты 10:12
19:32
Конюхи 10:37
15:27
Коробчицы 09:50
18:10
Коробчицы-2 10:35
12:35
14:30
15:30
16:40
17:25
Коробчицы 20:50
Криничная 08:35
Лида 07:45
08:50
10:10
12:25
13:14
16:50
20:29
21:34
Лихачи 09:03
10:20
13:43
19:53
Локно 09:35
16:55
Лукавица 07:40
10:30
14:50
17:30
20:25
Луцковляны 08:29
12:41
15:19
18:11
21:50
Мазаново 08:50
15:30
Мильковщина 08:35
15:04
19:43
Минск 00:35
10:50
11:50
12:35
12:40
13:10
13:40
15:15
16:05
16:30
16:50
17:20
18:16
18:45
19:25
20:00
21:20
22:45
Михайловка 14:15
20:40
Нарочь 19:35
Немново 11:40
20:55
Нетечи 08:25
10:17
16:35
20:00
Новоселки 07:25
14:00
15:55
Обухово 08:25
08:45
09:25
10:25
11:55
14:55
15:55
16:55
17:55
20:25
Одельск 09:25
09:55
11:54
15:04
16:50
18:25
20:34
Озёры 07:15
07:45
08:30
09:35
09:45
10:20
11:20
11:50
13:10
13:50
14:05
14:50
15:20
15:36
16:55
16:56
17:15
18:00
18:10
18:35
19:15
19:35
20:10
21:45
Островец 08:25
18:48
Пальница 12:30
19:06
Пинск 10:10
14:23
16:40
21:10
22:30
Подлипки 10:24
16:50
19:20
Поречье 08:23
09:08
09:10
09:15
09:43
10:23
11:03
11:43
12:23
13:03
13:43
14:23
15:03
15:43
16:23
17:03
17:43
18:23
19:08
19:53
20:38
Привалки 08:15
19:35
Путришки 10:20
Саволевка 07:25
08:25
13:25
19:25
Свислочь 10:45
10:45
15:30
17:45
19:30
21:20
Скидель 07:10
08:05
10:50
11:43
12:20
13:20
13:20
14:20
15:15
17:15
18:50
21:10
21:20
Слоним 07:50
08:10
09:20
09:20
10:10
14:10
17:32
17:32
20:10
Сморгонь 10:10
12:10
21:00
Солигорск 13:05
19:50
Сопоцкин 07:30
09:25
10:55
11:10
11:20
12:25
13:55
15:33
16:35
16:40
17:10
18:50
19:55
20:35
Суздаль 11:05
Сухая Долина 10:20
21:50
Хартица 09:33
16:00
20:10
Цидовичи 09:55
19:35
Шадинцы 21:15
21:30
Щучин 07:54
07:55
08:55
13:25
15:04
15:04
16:25
18:36
19:35
Юбилейная птицефабрика 07:35
14:35
19:45