Расписание автобусов Брест(автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Алексеевичи 18:15
Беловежская Пуща 10:40
16:30
Белосток 17:00
Берестье(санаторий) 06:00
11:00
14:00
16:50
Берёза 10:00
13:00
13:35
15:20
17:58
Большие Зводы 11:30
15:00
18:30
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 03:00
Бяла-Подляска(автостанция) 00:50
04:30
06:30
10:30
14:30
15:40
Варшава 02:45
06:20
07:00
13:30
15:20
17:40
21:30
Верховичи 07:40
07:40
11:45
11:45
16:00
16:00
Вильнюс 05:00
Высокое(жд станция) 07:05
11:20
14:15
17:05
Высокое 18:00
Гдыня 08:10
Жабинка 07:00
09:10
10:10
11:10
11:50
14:00
14:50
16:00
16:40
17:20
19:10
Каменец 08:10
20:00
Каменец-Подольский 18:30
18:30
Кобрин 06:40
07:05
07:50
08:10
08:30
08:45
08:55
09:00
09:30
09:50
10:00
10:15
10:45
11:00
11:25
11:40
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:25
12:40
12:50
13:20
13:45
14:00
14:25
14:50
15:10
15:30
15:55
16:30
17:00
17:20
17:45
18:10
18:50
19:10
19:25
19:40
20:00
20:10
20:35
21:10
21:20
21:45
Ковель 02:00
05:55
06:25
08:15
11:45
12:30
14:55
17:00
Кривой Рог 22:50
Лутки 12:10
15:50
Луцк 09:50
10:00
13:55
Львов 08:25
08:25
10:50
Люблин 08:00
Малорита 11:05
14:10
Минск 00:35
02:55
02:55
04:40
04:51
05:50
06:00
09:00
13:00
19:50
Мурава 07:30
13:00
13:00
18:00
Мухавец 07:00
07:55
08:40
09:10
11:00
13:00
13:20
14:30
15:00
16:00
17:15
17:20
17:55
19:10
19:10
20:25
Нововолынск 12:55
Новогрудок 18:20
Ольшаны 13:15
Пелище 06:10
08:10
11:00
15:20
17:30
Пинск 13:15
23:55
Приозёрский(санаторий Белая Вежа) 07:35
12:00
15:00
18:00
Рогозно 08:20
08:20
11:30
14:30
17:40
19:40
Седльце 05:00
Слоним 08:00
13:50
Спорово 17:20
Страдичи(рыбхоз) 08:20
17:40
Тересполь 03:40
06:45
Томашовка 08:00
11:20
16:20
Тышковичи 16:50
Хмелево 07:30
08:00
10:00
12:40
17:55
Червоноград 06:55
Щецин 08:10
Щучин 14:30
Янув-Подляский 17:30
Откуда Время
Алексеевичи 07:50
Берестье(санаторий) 07:35
12:45
15:55
18:45
Берёза 09:46
10:15
15:05
17:43
20:25
22:48
Большие Зводы 08:25
13:55
17:35
20:25
Буковель(горнолыжный Комплекс) 02:35
02:35
Варшава 00:25
05:40
19:45
23:50
Верховичи 11:09
15:09
19:39
Вильнюс 23:55
Волковыск 10:40
Высокое(жд станция) 08:50
13:30
16:25
18:55
Ганцевичи 10:47
Гродно 09:00
12:25
12:40
15:00
18:00
18:05
19:45
20:22
20:22
20:50
20:50
21:30
Жабинка 07:30
08:10
08:40
11:00
11:50
12:50
13:25
15:40
16:30
17:40
18:30
20:45
Каменец 10:00
10:00
12:25
16:00
16:00
19:35
Каменец-Подольский 06:10
06:10
Кобрин 07:35
07:40
07:40
08:10
08:10
08:35
08:50
08:50
08:50
08:50
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
09:40
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
10:55
10:55
11:10
11:10
11:30
11:30
12:05
12:05
12:20
12:20
12:20
12:50
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:35
13:35
13:55
13:55
14:20
14:20
14:45
14:45
14:45
15:05
15:10
15:35
15:50
16:10
16:10
16:50
16:50
17:20
17:20
17:35
17:35
17:50
17:55
17:55
18:15
18:20
18:20
18:50
18:50
19:20
19:20
19:35
19:45
20:00
20:00
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:54
20:55
21:35
21:35
21:50
22:05
22:10
22:10
Ковель 09:15
10:10
10:20
11:30
14:20
15:05
16:50
20:00
Кривой Рог 08:10
08:10
Лида 17:45
Логишин 10:47
Лутки 10:38
13:00
Луцк 12:20
21:05
21:15
Львов 05:50
05:50
17:50
17:50
17:50
18:50
Малорита 08:20
09:05
09:25
10:50
12:15
13:00
13:20
14:51
15:40
16:05
16:55
17:15
17:25
17:50
18:20
18:50
19:45
20:35
Минск 00:00
02:35
02:40
11:25
16:50
18:10
19:30
23:00
Мурава 12:30
17:30
22:05
Мухавец 06:55
07:35
08:25
09:10
09:50
10:30
12:10
14:10
14:35
15:40
16:20
17:20
18:35
18:35
19:10
20:20
20:20
Мюнхен(центральный автовокзал) 12:50
Нововолынск 10:30
Новогрудок 15:50
Ольшаны 09:00
10:10
19:05
20:51
20:56
Пелище 07:45
09:45
12:35
16:55
19:15
19:25
Пинск 06:55
09:55
Прага 04:50
Приозёрский(санаторий Белая Вежа) 07:25
10:50
14:30
17:25
Псков 15:15
Рогозно 07:50
10:20
10:25
13:50
16:20
18:50
19:40
Слоним 10:59
10:59
18:12
18:12
Солигорск 22:20
Спорово 09:00
Страдичи(рыбхоз) 10:25
19:40
Томашовка 10:50
15:30
19:30
Тышковичи 09:06
22:32
Херсон 08:00
08:00
08:10
Хмелево 09:45
10:20
12:20
15:10
20:20
Червоноград 15:50
Щучин 12:49