Расписание автобусов Днепропетровск(Центральный Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Александрополь 11:40
18:20
Апостолово 15:20
Артемовск 10:50
Бабайковка 07:50
Бердянск 01:45
07:35
11:35
12:40
13:31
13:35
13:45
14:05
16:35
23:30
Березовое 14:40
Бонн 18:30
Бузовка 12:45
12:45
14:30
18:15
18:15
Василевка 10:50
Великомихайловка 18:30
18:30
Вербоватовка 17:20
Верхнеднепровск 07:00
07:45
08:30
09:15
11:45
12:15
13:00
13:45
15:15
16:00
17:00
18:15
19:45
Веселое 09:00
Вильнюс 09:45
Вишневое 14:40
Волноваха 07:00
13:40
13:40
Вроцлав 13:40
13:40
13:40
13:41
Выдвиженец 14:15
18:35
Гавриловка 15:30
Гаркушино 16:40
Гвардейское 11:15
Гдыня 09:45
Голубовка 07:40
11:47
19:15
Гоптовка(Мапп) 11:26
Григоровка 09:50
Губиниха 12:50
16:25
Гуляйполе 14:00
Димитров 16:30
Днепровокаменка 17:50
Днепровское(автостанция) 07:30
12:00
19:20
Днепродзержинск 07:00
14:10
Днепродзержинск-левобережный(жд станция) 07:20
08:40
11:00
12:30
14:00
15:30
16:30
18:30
21:45
Донецк 09:30
Дюссельдорф 20:00
Ереван 07:20
Желтые Воды 07:40
08:30
09:20
10:10
10:55
11:25
12:25
12:35
13:05
13:30
14:00
15:35
16:15
16:55
17:35
18:50
19:40
20:30
Заплавка 10:50
Запорожье 05:25
05:25
07:00
07:30
08:10
08:35
09:20
10:00
10:25
10:50
11:20
12:00
12:30
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:20
15:30
16:00
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:30
18:15
18:50
19:15
19:35
20:05
20:35
21:25
21:25
21:25
Зачепиловка 09:11
09:25
16:20
17:00
Зеленодольск 12:30
12:30
Зелёна-Гура 05:15
21:40
22:00
22:00
Ингулец 08:35
11:15
14:20
18:00
18:00
Казначеевка 14:10
18:25
Каменка-днепровская 15:05
Канев 07:10
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 11:15
Каховка 02:15
Кирилловка 06:15
16:20
Кировоград 14:00
14:00
19:01
Китайгород 09:05
18:00
18:00
Кишинёв 19:00
Кобленц 23:30
23:30
23:30
Котовка 16:50
Краснодар 14:45
Краснополье 09:40
Красный Луч 07:30
07:30
Кременчуг 06:00
Кривой Рог 05:55
06:45
07:30
07:55
08:15
09:45
10:30
10:55
11:00
11:35
11:55
12:15
12:45
13:05
13:30
14:45
15:05
15:30
15:55
16:20
16:30
17:15
18:00
18:20
18:25
18:45
19:05
19:30
19:55
21:00
Курахово 05:00
08:50
12:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 18:30
18:30
20:00
Лебедин 10:40
Лиховка 10:20
16:30
Лозоватка 06:00
11:35
13:45
15:00
16:50
19:30
Луганск 07:31
Луцк 06:09
Лычково 16:45
Львов 13:40
18:30
23:00
Магдалиновка 06:30
06:40
07:30
10:10
12:00
14:00
19:10
Маевка 06:15
12:05
16:00
19:00
Малиновка 12:00
Марганец 07:00
07:45
08:45
10:15
11:00
11:30
12:30
13:20
14:00
14:45
15:05
15:35
17:00
18:45
19:25
20:15
Мариуполь 00:40
06:30
08:20
14:55
Махачкала 21:40
Маячка 16:00
16:00
Межевая 14:10
14:10
18:00
Мелитополь 11:45
Миргород 07:20
09:34
Михайловка 11:00
Михайловка 11:45
18:03
Михайловка 19:00
Москва 10:30
12:30
15:40
16:45
Ненадовка 10:40
14:00
Николаевка(конечная) 07:35
Никополь 06:05
07:00
07:50
08:30
09:25
10:05
10:45
11:30
11:35
12:00
12:30
12:50
13:35
14:25
15:05
15:25
15:30
15:45
16:10
16:16
16:25
17:00
17:20
17:50
18:00
18:15
18:35
19:15
19:50
20:10
21:00
Новомосковск 06:00
06:50
07:02
07:20
07:25
07:55
08:10
08:20
09:00
09:10
09:40
09:55
10:00
10:20
10:50
11:10
11:30
11:50
12:05
12:10
12:25
12:30
12:50
12:55
13:40
14:05
14:20
14:45
15:00
15:40
15:55
16:05
16:20
16:30
16:50
17:05
17:20
17:35
18:00
18:15
18:20
18:40
19:20
19:35
20:05
Новопокровка 17:30
Новотроицкое 06:22
07:37
08:00
08:30
Новотроицкое 08:40
Новотроицкое 09:00
09:45
10:57
11:55
12:35
13:05
13:20
13:57
14:40
15:43
16:15
16:43
17:37
18:25
19:25
19:55
20:15
Одесса 08:00
19:30
Озера 17:30
Оленовка 11:15
16:20
Орджоникидзе 09:20
10:30
13:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
16:45
17:30
18:50
19:30
Орлик 15:20
Орловка 06:20
09:45
12:20
Орловщина 06:15
06:40
10:30
11:40
13:25
14:35
16:35
17:30
19:30
20:10
Очаков 09:30
Павлоград 06:40
07:25
08:45
10:20
10:40
11:00
12:40
13:50
14:25
14:50
16:25
17:25
18:20
18:50
20:20
22:00
Пашена Балка 07:00
13:30
18:40
Перещепино 07:45
08:13
09:35
13:00
13:35
15:35
18:50
19:40
Першотравенка 12:40
Першотравенск 09:00
12:00
12:20
12:50
13:10
13:55
16:45
17:45
Петриковка 10:05
15:20
Петропавловка 10:35
15:00
15:00
16:15
17:30
17:30
17:30
18:45
Познань 06:50
06:50
22:50
23:01
Покровское 11:20
13:20
13:50
17:00
Полтава 06:20
07:40
14:45
15:30
16:40
Почино-Cофиевка 06:55
18:00
Пролетарское 08:00
08:30
14:00
Прядовка 08:40
13:05
18:15
18:50
Радянское 10:15
17:00
Ромны 06:25
06:35
Ростов-на-Дону 11:25
20:45
Рясское 15:55
Свиноуйсьце 05:40
05:40
Северодонецк 07:30
09:20
Скадовск 08:05
Славянск 15:20
Снежное 06:30
Соленое 07:30
Сумы 12:20
20:30
Сурско-Михайловка 08:25
13:00
Терновка 05:50
06:50
09:40
10:55
11:55
14:35
15:40
19:40
Топчино 15:40
Умань 06:50
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 22:05
Харьков 00:50
02:20
03:23
03:53
03:53
06:10
06:30
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
10:15
10:45
12:25
13:45
14:30
16:45
17:30
Хащевое 11:05
17:45
Херне 18:30
Херсон 01:00
07:20
14:15
22:20
23:51
23:51
Хуторо-Губиниха 08:20
13:00
Хуторское 11:00
17:00
Царичанка 06:50
08:15
08:50
09:25
12:50
13:30
16:15
16:30
16:30
18:05
18:05
19:30
20:00
20:30
Чаплинка 09:00
14:00
Чаплинка 17:25
Черкасское 07:05
07:30
08:05
08:40
09:30
10:10
10:40
12:20
13:10
13:50
15:10
15:50
17:10
17:50
18:30
19:10
19:45
20:30
20:50
Черкассы 17:20
Чернетчина 17:45
Чернигов 22:21
Черновцы 11:00
Черноглазовка 10:35
Чонгар 12:50
Швайнфурт 19:40
Щербиновка 08:10
14:30
Щецин 23:00
23:00
23:00
Энергодар 17:15
Юрьевка 13:25
Откуда Время
Бердянск 14:25
Бонн 23:50
Вильнюс 21:10
Гдыня 21:10
Днепродзержинск 06:10
06:25
07:25
07:55
08:45
14:10
23:25
Донецк 18:50
Запорожье 05:00
09:35
09:40
13:30
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:36
19:50
20:40
21:50
22:45
23:25
23:25
Канев 17:05
Каховка 00:45
Киев 00:35
01:40
05:20
Краснодар 18:25
Кривой Рог 10:40
10:45
12:15
12:35
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 23:50
Лебедин 20:20
Мариуполь 12:25
22:16
Мелитополь 11:05
19:50
Минск 06:55
Миргород 16:11
Москва 10:30
13:30
Николаев 15:35
Никополь 09:29
Новая Каховка 13:40
Нововолынск 21:15
Одесса 03:02
03:32
03:48
07:10
18:45
18:50
19:30
21:30
Павлоград 06:40
06:40
Познань 05:20
Полтава 10:16
11:05
12:27
13:51
15:55
Снежное 19:30
Сумы 18:20
22:15
Умань 18:20
Харьков 00:55
02:10
13:40
16:25
19:25
Херсон 01:50
14:05
18:25
18:25
18:25
18:25
Черкассы 14:15
Черновцы 06:30
Шевченково 18:40
Энергодар 10:25