Расписание автобусов Херсон(междугородний автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Антоновка 10:00
Архангельское 10:55
Аскания-нова 11:35
15:55
16:40
Балтазаровка 13:10
16:25
Белгород-днестровский 16:25
16:40
Берислав 10:05
Богдановка 17:10
Бонн 19:00
Борозенское 15:15
Варшава 00:00
01:00
01:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Великая Александровка 07:45
12:15
14:50
15:45
Великая Лепетиха 14:15
Верхний Рогачик 06:55
15:30
18:15
Вилково 07:00
07:00
Винница 12:05
Волгоград 11:50
Вроцлав 20:00
Высокополье 08:50
13:10
15:30
Гамбург 20:00
Гдыня 07:00
Геническ 06:15
08:05
08:35
11:10
12:40
13:40
15:20
18:05
23:20
Днепродзержинск 08:00
Днепропетровск 05:30
12:40
Донецк 20:20
22:20
22:50
Ереван 23:40
Заводовка 14:35
Запорожье 08:20
09:35
09:35
10:30
11:15
21:50
22:50
Зеленое 14:55
Змиевка 14:00
Ивановка 10:15
12:50
13:00
14:30
Измаил 07:25
07:35
Ильичевск 12:50
Каланчак 07:20
14:00
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 20:00
20:00
Каховка 10:30
19:30
20:00
20:00
Киев 07:10
10:25
10:50
Киселевка 11:10
14:54
Кишинёв 08:55
14:15
14:15
Кобленц 02:30
02:30
03:30
Красное 12:00
14:30
19:00
Кривой Рог 06:00
08:20
16:30
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 19:00
20:00
21:00
21:00
Лазурное 03:55
06:35
Малая Лепетиха 10:40
Мариуполь 00:10
11:30
22:15
Марьяновка 14:50
15:30
Махачкала 14:00
Мелитополь 08:55
12:00
12:25
Нижние Серогозы 07:10
11:25
13:20
14:08
19:05
Нижний Рогачик 16:20
Николаев 09:20
12:00
17:51
18:40
18:55
19:00
19:00
20:00
Никополь 12:20
Новая Каховка 10:00
11:00
12:20
17:30
20:35
Нововоронцовка 07:00
Новорайск 13:35
Новотроицкое 13:55
Одесса 01:03
01:50
03:50
03:50
04:10
07:50
08:45
10:35
11:35
12:15
13:15
14:50
14:55
Партизаны 14:25
Питомник 17:00
Познань 00:15
Прага 01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
01:30
03:00
03:30
03:30
04:00
04:00
Приморское 11:35
Речица 12:00
Рубановка 17:45
Скадовка 10:45
Скадовск 05:20
06:00
06:30
07:30
08:30
09:30
10:30
11:00
12:00
12:40
13:00
13:10
13:30
13:35
13:50
14:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
15:40
16:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:20
Слупск 00:15
Стрелковое 14:00
16:00
Сумы 13:45
14:10
Счастливцево 09:45
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 00:15
Турин 16:30
Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау 04:00
Харьков 19:00
19:00
21:10
21:40
Херне 19:00
Хорлы 08:30
Чаплинка 07:20
09:05
Червоный Маяк 06:20
11:40
17:00
Черновцы 17:15
17:15
Чернянка 10:10
Шевченко 15:05
Шевченко 15:15
Щецин 00:15
00:15
00:15
00:15
00:15
17:10
17:10
17:40
17:40
17:40
17:40
17:40
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
Энергодар 11:15
Ялта 00:35
22:00
Ясная Поляна 13:30
Откуда Время
Белгород-днестровский 14:21
Бонн 01:15
Великая Лепетиха 09:05
Вилково 17:15
Винница 18:00
Волгоград 14:45
Геническ 10:05
11:50
Днепродзержинск 20:45
Днепропетровск 13:50
Запорожье 14:00
14:00
18:25
Измаил 18:06
Ильичевск 11:30
Каушаны 22:05
Каховка 07:40
08:30
Киев 03:45
23:10
Кишинёв 06:25
09:25
09:25
Курск 17:50
Кёльн(центральный автовокзал) 01:15
Мариуполь 18:45
Мелитополь 14:20
19:50
19:55
Москва 08:20
18:50
18:50
Николаев 08:45
10:15
11:15
13:05
13:45
Никополь 11:50
Новая Каховка 17:10
17:10
17:10
17:10
17:10
Одесса 00:25
10:00
10:35
10:35
11:40
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
12:30
13:50
14:10
14:50
15:50
17:45
18:50
19:21
19:36
19:40
19:50
20:10
21:05
21:10
21:20
21:35
21:50
21:55
22:10
22:30
22:40
23:30
23:45
Ростов-на-Дону 00:53
Севастополь 03:40
16:55
Скадовск 11:40
Сумы 06:20
06:20
Тернополь(Центральный автовокзал) 22:50
22:50
Харьков 01:45
07:45
Херсон 11:09
14:53
Хмельник 05:10
Чаплинка 19:50
Черновцы 02:55
Штефан-водэ 21:30
Щецин 20:25
23:15
23:15
Энергодар 13:00
Ялта 04:09