Расписание автобусов Воронеж(Центральный Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абрамовка 18:30
Анна 11:00
12:10
13:25
16:20
17:15
Артемовск 06:00
Астрахань 21:00
Балашов 12:35
Белгород 00:45
03:00
04:10
08:10
10:00
10:45
12:00
14:00
14:45
17:00
17:40
17:40
17:40
18:35
19:20
20:30
22:15
Берёзовка 09:50
16:00
16:00
Бобров 11:30
16:00
18:00
Богданово 06:00
Богучар 10:30
13:20
17:00
Большая Трещёвка 15:05
Бор 18:40
Борисоглебск 09:10
10:40
11:20
13:45
13:50
15:00
15:20
16:00
16:50
17:45
18:30
Бутурлиновка 07:05
09:35
10:00
10:40
11:35
12:30
16:10
17:50
18:30
20:00
Верхний Мамон 07:00
16:10
Волгоград 07:00
08:00
22:15
Волжский 20:30
Волово 15:10
18:00
Воробьевка 08:45
17:05
21:00
Гнездилово 09:40
16:50
Гремячий Колодезь 14:30
18:00
Грибановский 18:40
Губкин 10:15
11:30
16:00
18:55
Дачи Импульс 09:25
14:30
17:00
Дербент 19:30
Добринка 07:00
Долгоруково 17:20
Елань-коленовский 14:20
Елец 00:50
09:40
14:30
16:45
17:25
Железногорск 14:50
Жердевка 13:15
15:40
Запорожье 20:40
Землянск 08:00
09:05
09:05
11:45
13:15
14:40
15:10
17:30
19:00
19:00
Ивановка 10:10
15:40
Избище 10:05
16:10
Каверье 13:30
17:20
Калач 13:00
Калуга 07:45
Кантемировка 08:45
14:45
Карандеевка 14:30
17:00
Киев 06:15
16:45
18:00
Кишинёв 10:00
12:05
14:40
Кондрашовка 09:45
11:45
15:50
Краснодар 12:00
Кривоборье 05:35
09:45
15:10
Курск 07:00
09:10
10:10
11:30
13:00
13:50
14:30
15:30
17:30
18:15
18:15
Липецк 07:40
08:00
08:10
09:55
10:25
11:45
12:00
13:05
15:00
15:25
16:00
16:45
17:00
17:50
18:30
19:10
20:00
Лиски 13:30
16:30
19:00
Ломово 10:00
16:30
Луганск 20:40
Масычево 12:50
Махачкала 19:30
Медвежье 12:15
16:00
Меловатка 09:55
16:15
16:15
Мечетка 15:30
Москва 01:55
05:15
08:30
08:30
10:15
10:30
11:45
12:41
13:45
14:20
20:20
20:45
21:00
21:50
23:00
Нелжа 13:45
17:15
Нижний Мамон 12:25
15:20
Новая Покровка(Усадьба Семидубравное) 17:10
Новоживотинное(центр) 08:10
12:20
14:25
17:00
Новоживотинное 12:10
16:00
18:04
19:30
Новомосковск 10:05
Новохоперск 10:20
14:35
18:20
Ольховатка 00:25
Орел 08:40
15:10
Павловск 11:05
14:00
15:40
18:00
Перекоповка 10:20
16:25
Перлевка 08:20
11:50
14:40
Петропавловка 13:30
14:55
16:25
17:10
Поворино 14:30
Подгоренский 15:20
Пригородный(сахзавод) 11:20
Пузево 14:30
Рамонь 06:15
06:30
06:45
07:15
07:20
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:20
08:45
09:15
09:25
09:40
10:05
10:15
10:30
10:50
11:15
11:39
11:45
12:00
12:20
12:42
12:45
13:04
13:30
14:00
14:10
14:30
14:55
15:00
15:10
15:25
15:50
16:15
16:40
17:05
17:20
17:55
18:00
18:15
19:10
19:30
20:10
21:45
Репное 10:40
15:00
Россошь 07:15
08:00
09:40
13:10
14:00
14:55
16:30
18:25
19:10
Ростов-на-Дону 18:40
Русская Гвоздевка(интернат) 13:00
16:30
Рязань 11:15
Санкт-Петербург 21:00
Саратов 01:16
17:25
19:20
Севастополь 10:50
17:30
17:45
19:00
Семено-Александровка 15:30
Сенное 07:45
09:45
13:10
15:05
Симферополь 04:41
04:41
06:40
Смоленск 21:05
Сочи 13:00
Старая Ольшанка 10:35
16:50
Старый Оскол 08:00
12:30
13:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:30
18:20
19:35
Таловая 14:05
15:25
17:30
Тамбов 09:05
10:55
15:11
15:46
16:05
16:10
Тербуны 14:20
17:15
Терновка 16:00
17:00
Тольятти 12:15
Тула 17:00
Уварово 09:55
Ульяновск 14:00
Харьков 08:00
20:00
Хлевное 19:00
Хреновое 13:30
15:00
Чертовицы 06:30
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:30
10:00
10:30
13:00
14:00
14:30
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:30
18:00
Чесменка 13:00
Чистая Поляна 09:55
15:00
Откуда Время
Артемовск 20:45
Белгород 00:49
22:14
Богородицк 16:50
Борисоглебск 07:10
07:10
09:00
10:30
10:30
11:20
14:05
15:20
16:30
16:55
17:55
18:29
20:20
20:29
22:14
Брянск 06:39
07:45
Волгоград 00:44
02:59
Горшечное(поворот) 10:20
10:50
13:40
15:50
17:20
Донецк 01:40
05:00
08:15
08:15
20:50
Ефремов 17:05
17:25
17:50
17:55
Железногорск 11:50
Калуга 18:01
Киев 06:30
07:30
Кузнецк 04:45
Курск 01:15
08:05
10:55
12:20
14:10
15:10
15:45
16:30
18:25
20:10
20:40
22:10
Ливны 15:50
22:20
Москва 00:15
04:00
04:05
04:20
06:15
07:20
08:00
08:45
17:25
17:35
18:00
21:15
22:20
Орел 04:40
14:30
15:50
22:20
Пенза 04:35
05:50
Рославль 09:40
Ряжск 08:00
17:25
Рязань 17:25
Смоленск 07:40
Тамбов 13:10
14:25
18:10
19:50
23:30
Тула 12:45
17:10
Тума 08:00
Ульяновск 04:50
Фатеж 04:40