Расписание автобусов Воронеж(Центральный Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абрамовка 14:45
18:30
Анна 09:00
11:00
12:10
13:25
16:20
17:15
Астрахань 21:00
Балашов 12:35
Белгород 01:45
03:00
07:10
10:45
14:45
17:00
17:40
17:40
17:40
20:30
22:15
Берёзовка 09:50
Бобров 08:30
18:00
Богданово 06:00
Богучар 07:50
10:30
13:20
17:00
Большая Трещёвка 10:10
15:05
Бор 18:40
Борисоглебск 07:30
10:40
11:20
13:45
13:50
15:00
15:20
16:00
16:50
17:45
18:30
Брянск 08:55
Бутурлиновка 07:05
09:35
10:00
11:35
12:30
16:10
17:50
20:00
Верхний Мамон 07:00
Волгоград 06:35
07:30
08:00
22:15
22:16
Волжский 20:30
Волово 13:15
15:10
18:00
Воробьевка 07:45
08:45
17:05
21:00
Геленджик 16:00
17:21
17:21
17:21
17:21
17:21
Гнездилово 07:00
09:40
16:50
Гремячий Колодезь 09:05
14:30
18:00
Грибановский 13:00
18:40
Губкин 08:50
10:15
18:55
Дачи Импульс 07:15
09:25
14:30
17:00
Добринка 07:00
Долгоруково 17:20
Донецк 22:00
Единцы 08:30
Елец 00:50
09:40
13:30
14:30
16:45
17:25
Железногорск 06:20
14:50
Жердевка 07:10
15:40
Землянск 08:00
Ивановка 10:10
Избище 10:05
Иловайск 04:01
Каверье 09:00
13:30
17:20
Калач 07:25
13:00
Калуга 07:45
Кантемировка 08:45
Карандеевка 09:45
14:30
17:00
Киев 06:15
16:45
18:00
Кишинёв 09:30
10:00
14:40
Кондрашовка 09:45
Краснодар 12:00
12:00
18:35
Кривоборье 05:35
09:45
15:10
Курск 07:00
09:10
10:10
11:30
14:30
14:40
18:15
Липецк 06:40
08:00
08:10
09:55
10:25
11:45
12:00
13:05
15:00
15:06
15:25
16:00
17:00
17:50
18:30
18:50
19:10
Лиски 10:45
13:30
16:30
19:00
Ломово 10:00
Луганск 20:40
20:40
Мариуполь 18:30
Масычево 12:50
Медвежье 07:00
12:15
16:00
Меловатка 09:55
Мечетка 15:30
Москва 01:55
02:10
04:10
05:15
08:20
08:30
08:30
09:00
10:15
10:30
11:30
12:41
13:45
14:20
20:20
21:00
21:30
21:50
23:00
Нелжа 09:00
13:45
17:15
Нижний Мамон 15:20
Новая Покровка(Усадьба Семидубравное) 17:10
Новоживотинное(центр) 06:10
08:10
12:20
14:25
17:00
Новоживотинное 07:55
12:10
16:00
18:04
19:30
Новомосковск 10:05
Новохоперск 08:15
10:20
14:35
18:20
Ольховатка 00:25
Орел 08:40
08:40
15:10
Павловск 09:30
11:05
14:00
15:40
18:00
Перекоповка 10:20
Перлевка 08:20
Петропавловка 08:20
13:30
14:55
16:25
17:10
Поворино 06:30
14:30
Подгоренский 11:20
15:20
Пригородный(сахзавод) 11:20
Пузево 14:30
Рамонь 06:15
06:30
06:45
07:15
07:20
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:20
08:45
09:15
09:25
09:40
10:05
10:15
10:30
10:50
11:15
11:39
11:45
12:00
12:20
12:42
12:45
13:04
13:30
14:00
14:10
14:30
14:55
15:00
15:10
15:25
15:50
16:15
16:40
17:05
17:20
17:55
18:00
18:15
19:10
19:30
20:10
21:45
Репное 07:30
10:40
15:00
18:00
Россошь 07:15
13:10
14:00
14:55
16:30
18:25
19:10
Ростов-на-Дону 18:40
22:51
Русская Гвоздевка(интернат) 08:30
13:00
16:30
Рязань 10:46
11:15
Санкт-Петербург 21:00
23:35
Саратов 01:16
16:56
17:25
19:20
Севастополь 10:50
10:50
17:30
19:00
Семено-Александровка 15:30
Сенное 07:45
09:45
13:10
15:05
Симферополь 04:41
04:41
06:40
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:35
Смоленск 21:05
Сочи 14:20
Старая Ольшанка 10:35
Старый Оскол 09:45
12:30
13:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:30
18:20
19:35
Таловая 14:05
15:25
17:30
Таловая 18:30
Тамбов 07:40
09:05
10:55
15:11
15:46
16:05
16:10
Тербуны 10:10
14:20
17:15
Терновка 15:30
16:00
17:00
Тольятти 12:15
Тула 17:00
Уварово 09:55
Ульяновск 14:00
14:00
Харьков 08:00
08:00
19:30
20:00
Хлевное 15:35
Хреновое 07:30
13:30
15:00
Чертовицы 06:00
06:30
08:00
08:30
10:00
10:30
14:00
14:30
16:00
16:30
18:00
Чесменка 13:00
Чистая Поляна 09:55
Ялта 17:30
Откуда Время
Артемовск 20:45
Белгород 00:49
10:45
11:30
12:00
14:30
15:05
15:50
16:55
20:24
22:14
22:15
22:30
22:50
Богородицк 16:50
Брянск 06:39
07:45
Великие Луки 17:20
Волгоград 01:44
02:59
Горшечное(поворот) 08:15
10:20
10:50
13:40
15:50
17:20
Донецк 01:40
02:00
05:00
08:15
08:15
08:30
08:45
20:50
23:30
Ефремов 13:05
17:05
17:25
17:50
Железногорск 11:50
19:30
Калуга 18:01
Киев 06:30
07:30
Краснодар 10:33
Кузнецк 04:45
Курск 01:15
08:05
10:55
12:20
12:40
14:10
15:10
15:45
16:30
18:25
20:10
20:40
22:10
Ливны 14:30
15:50
22:20
Липецк 10:49
Москва 00:15
04:00
04:00
04:20
05:15
06:00
06:15
07:00
07:15
07:20
08:00
08:00
08:45
16:10
16:25
17:15
17:25
17:25
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:15
20:00
21:15
21:50
22:00
22:20
23:15
Опочка 17:20
Орел 04:40
08:05
14:30
15:50
22:20
Остров 16:10
17:20
Пенза 04:35
05:50
23:30
Псков 16:10
17:20
Пустошка 17:20
Рославль 09:40
Ряжск 08:00
17:25
Рязань 17:25
Севастополь 11:20
18:49
Смоленск 07:40
Тамбов 13:10
13:10
14:25
14:30
18:10
19:30
19:50
23:30
23:30
Тула 12:45
17:05
17:10
Тума 08:00
Ульяновск 04:50
22:30
Фатеж 04:40
Ялта 03:55