Расписание автобусов Могилев(Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Аэропорт Могилёв 09:51
18:58
Батунь 07:02
Белая(поселок) 13:52
15:06
18:01
Белыничи 07:27
08:11
09:11
11:17
13:14
13:14
14:31
16:49
16:56
19:12
Бобруйск 05:55
06:01
06:05
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:20
07:50
08:10
08:50
09:10
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:10
10:15
10:35
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:15
11:20
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:50
13:00
13:05
13:20
13:45
13:50
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:30
14:55
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:40
15:45
16:10
16:20
16:25
16:40
16:45
17:20
17:25
17:35
17:55
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:20
18:20
18:50
19:10
19:25
19:30
19:35
19:55
20:05
20:10
20:25
20:35
20:45
21:00
21:20
21:30
Бовшево 07:02
17:36
Большие Белевичи 06:31
07:31
14:46
15:46
18:26
Борисов 12:30
Боровка 07:02
Браково 07:03
Быхов 08:11
08:50
08:50
11:11
11:50
12:10
12:21
13:01
14:06
14:52
17:11
18:10
18:21
Витебск 07:00
11:15
12:00
17:55
20:00
Глуск 15:30
Говяды 16:01
18:01
Гомель 04:50
04:50
04:50
04:50
04:50
06:21
06:50
07:40
08:00
09:10
09:30
12:00
12:00
13:15
15:00
17:50
17:50
17:50
18:15
Горки 07:00
10:00
11:00
11:20
13:00
13:30
15:30
17:30
18:35
19:00
19:20
Грибачи 06:01
06:51
14:49
Дашковка 05:48
14:16
17:36
Долгий Мох 08:07
13:26
Досова Селиба 06:05
06:45
07:25
08:25
09:15
09:55
10:25
10:55
11:55
12:55
13:25
13:55
14:35
15:55
16:25
17:15
18:05
19:05
Дрибин 11:50
12:20
14:20
17:00
17:50
19:00
Дубинка-2 09:11
14:06
Дубровка 07:01
16:26
Жиличи 17:50
Заводская Слобода 15:41
Зарестье 06:51
14:31
15:51
Звенчатка 18:30
Ивановичи 13:02
14:02
Киев 18:15
Климовичи 14:00
Колесище 16:01
Копани 07:11
08:04
16:41
17:11
Костюковичи 14:30
Коськово 06:30
Краснополье 09:20
15:40
15:40
17:35
Кричев 17:10
21:10
Круглое 12:55
18:00
18:45
Липец 13:17
Лисичник 06:43
16:26
Личинка 12:41
Махово 16:26
Машенаки 07:02
14:14
Милеевка 06:43
10:14
Минск 05:10
05:40
06:10
06:15
06:30
07:10
07:15
07:55
08:30
09:10
09:30
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:50
11:20
11:30
11:40
13:10
13:30
13:40
14:10
14:25
14:35
15:15
15:20
15:40
15:50
15:55
16:15
16:30
16:30
16:40
16:55
17:20
17:35
17:45
17:55
18:10
18:10
18:25
18:30
18:40
19:10
19:20
Москва 18:30
21:50
Мосток(кольцо) 05:55
Мстиславль 13:00
15:00
15:00
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:15
Недашево 15:06
Новополоцк 13:05
Ордать 14:45
17:50
Орел 11:10
Песчанка 15:22
18:21
Пилещино 07:02
17:11
Плещицы 13:59
17:31
Поселок Восход 23:05
Репище 05:11
08:06
11:33
14:21
Речица 16:35
Речки 08:48
10:11
11:11
12:11
13:11
14:11
16:11
17:17
Рига 19:50
Романовичи 08:01
09:15
10:26
10:51
11:30
12:26
12:45
13:21
14:11
15:00
15:46
16:11
16:30
17:01
18:06
20:41
Рыжковка 06:29
10:24
14:04
17:56
Садоводческое Товарищество Химик 17:06
Санкт-Петербург 19:30
20:30
20:55
Саськовка 07:12
15:02
Сеньково 12:56
Славгород 10:05
18:00
Смоленск 06:30
Сталка 08:56
14:51
Твердово 07:16
16:04
Толочин 12:55
Толпечицы 07:03
14:22
16:53
16:53
Усушек 13:26
Фащевка 16:01
Хотимск 14:50
15:55
Чериков 13:30
18:00
19:30
Черневка 10:26
Шклов 06:30
08:39
09:30
10:31
12:22
12:40
14:11
15:34
16:05
17:41
18:30
Щеглица 15:22
Откуда Время
Белыничи 07:35
08:40
10:25
12:15
12:25
14:11
16:10
17:50
18:27
Бобруйск 07:50
08:30
08:40
08:55
08:55
09:25
09:30
09:40
10:00
10:10
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:50
11:15
11:35
11:40
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:40
13:00
13:15
13:19
13:40
13:55
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:30
15:40
16:10
16:10
16:30
16:40
16:50
16:55
17:05
17:15
17:40
17:55
18:00
18:15
18:35
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:55
19:00
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:40
19:50
20:25
20:35
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:15
21:35
21:45
22:45
Брянск 21:10
Волковичи 07:21
Гомель 09:42
12:45
12:50
15:00
17:10
19:00
19:24
19:30
19:40
20:15
20:45
21:00
21:08
22:31
Горки 08:48
08:50
09:30
10:25
12:36
12:40
14:55
16:15
17:34
18:45
18:55
20:25
Дрибин 07:37
10:36
15:45
16:15
18:47
20:21
Климовичи 11:05
Костюковичи 09:37
Кричев 10:20
14:10
Круглое 08:30
17:15
18:25
Минск 09:55
10:58
12:30
12:55
15:35
15:40
15:40
16:55
21:00
21:10
22:10
Могилёв 19:29
23:04
Москва 04:40
05:00
05:05
05:30
05:45
06:00
06:41
07:00
18:00
22:30
23:30
23:30
Мстиславль 10:00
11:40
12:31
15:30
16:00
Невель 04:40
07:15
Опочка 04:40
07:15
Орел 21:10
Остров 04:40
07:15
Псков 04:40
06:20
07:15
Пустошка 04:40
07:15
Рославль 20:55
Санкт-Петербург 07:25
Славгород 09:45
15:15
17:35
Смоленск 21:00
Хотимск 15:18
15:24
Чериков 16:10
19:00
Шклов 08:35
08:50
09:52
12:00
12:00
12:55
15:00
15:20
17:10
18:10
21:00