Расписание автобусов Гомель(Автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Абакумы 17:32
Антоновка 07:55
13:50
17:05
Барченки 05:55
13:05
14:40
18:25
Бацунь 13:25
13:25
16:30
Бобовичи 07:45
14:42
17:34
17:34
Большевик 06:45
Борщовка 11:40
15:35
19:00
Брагин 07:20
09:55
12:55
14:20
15:00
16:20
16:20
17:15
19:15
Брянск 08:00
Буда-Кошелево 06:00
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
08:50
09:10
09:40
10:15
10:50
11:25
12:00
12:20
12:35
13:10
13:45
14:20
14:55
15:30
16:00
16:40
17:10
17:20
17:50
18:30
Будище 05:30
11:55
19:00
Василево 05:50
18:00
Васильевка 12:00
16:00
18:35
Ветка 06:55
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:25
07:30
07:40
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:45
08:55
09:00
09:05
09:15
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:40
09:45
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:30
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:00
11:15
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:45
13:00
13:00
13:15
13:20
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:20
19:20
20:15
20:20
20:50
20:50
Вильнюс 08:10
Галеевка 08:15
17:30
Глыбоцкое 06:15
13:00
17:30
18:00
Головинцы 06:38
07:34
07:51
07:53
09:00
09:01
09:06
10:25
10:32
11:44
11:47
13:02
13:06
14:17
14:18
15:35
15:36
16:52
16:53
18:16
18:22
Горки 15:20
Диколовка 13:20
17:45
Добруш 05:45
06:55
07:25
07:35
07:40
07:55
08:05
08:10
08:30
08:35
08:40
08:55
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:25
09:35
09:40
09:50
09:55
10:05
10:20
10:25
10:35
10:40
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:20
11:25
11:35
11:45
11:50
12:10
12:15
12:25
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:35
13:40
13:55
13:55
14:20
14:35
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:25
15:30
15:45
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:45
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:30
17:35
17:45
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:15
18:30
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:05
19:15
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:45
20:00
20:05
20:25
20:40
20:45
20:50
21:05
Долголесье 14:40
Ельск 14:10
17:15
Задоровка 06:05
17:55
Залядье 13:40
18:00
20:20
Зелёная Дубрава 11:30
15:40
Зелёный Сад 06:50
12:30
15:35
18:45
Зябровка(жд станция) 06:00
06:30
08:20
11:30
16:50
17:20
17:50
Зябровка 06:25
Зябровка 07:05
07:40
08:50
09:25
10:00
Зябровка 10:10
Зябровка 10:40
11:20
Зябровка 11:30
13:50
Зябровка 15:10
15:15
15:40
Зябровка 15:40
Зябровка 16:40
17:10
17:40
18:40
19:20
Зябровка 19:50
Зябровка 20:00
20:10
20:30
Карлсруэ(Центральный Автовокзал) 06:30
Киев 01:50
09:30
11:30
11:30
Климовичи 07:15
Клинцы 17:40
Комарин 07:35
15:40
Коммунар 06:55
07:20
07:35
08:10
08:35
09:00
09:25
09:50
10:15
10:55
11:55
12:20
13:10
13:50
14:15
14:50
15:15
15:40
16:05
16:30
16:55
17:20
17:45
18:10
18:35
19:25
19:50
Контакузовка 07:45
16:25
Корма 11:10
Корма 11:45
Корма 14:10
14:10
17:20
Корма 19:50
19:50
Костюковичи 08:35
16:55
Кравцовка(конечная) 08:00
13:20
Красное 06:20
07:45
08:00
09:35
11:20
13:10
14:00
16:45
17:10
18:20
19:10
19:55
Кричев 19:30
Крупец 08:10
10:10
12:10
17:15
Крупец-2 12:30
15:20
Кунтаревка 06:20
18:00
Курск 08:00
Кёльн 07:00
Лельчицы 06:50
15:10
15:10
18:10
Лоев 08:45
11:55
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:45
17:00
18:05
18:30
21:20
Марковичи 08:05
Минск 01:00
05:15
09:00
09:30
13:05
13:05
15:00
15:00
16:15
17:55
18:15
Михалевка 16:00
Михальки 09:15
14:40
Могилёв 06:35
11:40
14:00
15:00
16:10
16:10
17:50
17:50
19:00
Мозырь 05:50
06:01
06:50
12:20
Москва 16:20
18:30
20:50
Нагорное 05:50
18:00
Николаевка 17:40
Никольск 06:05
17:55
17:55
Новая Буда 06:35
08:55
11:30
16:00
18:35
Новая Гута 06:15
09:20
12:15
15:50
21:25
Новозыбков 06:10
11:30
16:00
Новополоцк 09:30
Новые Терешковичи 08:10
08:10
11:15
14:10
14:10
17:20
17:20
Одесса 18:00
Однополье 05:55
18:25
Октябрьский 12:20
15:10
15:10
18:00
Орел 10:50
10:50
Остров 07:30
14:05
16:14
20:10
Первомайск 16:00
Петриков 16:10
Поддобрянка 10:00
12:30
16:40
Поколюбичи 06:40
07:15
08:35
10:35
10:45
Прибор 14:30
17:00
Присно 13:05
18:25
Просвет(поворот) 08:55
14:40
17:40
Речица 06:00
07:00
08:45
08:51
11:50
20:20
Рига 17:00
17:00
Рогачев 08:50
12:10
13:40
14:30
17:15
19:20
Романовичи-2 08:00
10:00
11:20
12:30
15:00
16:00
17:05
19:15
20:20
Рудня-Каменева 06:25
17:10
Рудня-Маримонова 06:10
13:00
17:10
Рудня-споницкая 17:00
Садовое товарищество Белый Берег 16:50
Садовое товарищество Зелёный Берег 07:45
15:15
Санаторий Васильевка 06:10
Санаторий Верасок 06:15
06:30
12:35
17:00
17:00
Санкт-Петербург 02:00
17:25
18:25
18:25
Светлогорск 08:21
09:25
10:25
11:15
13:05
14:10
16:05
17:15
19:20
19:40
20:40
Синичино(поворот) 05:54
17:20
Смычок 05:55
06:00
09:35
13:00
16:40
Солигорск 06:40
Старая Белица 06:06
Старое Село 05:40
05:50
06:30
07:20
07:55
08:35
09:10
09:50
10:25
11:10
12:20
12:55
13:40
14:15
14:55
15:30
16:10
16:45
17:25
18:00
18:20
Старые Дятловичи 07:00
09:25
10:20
13:05
14:00
17:50
17:50
Старые Терешковичи 06:40
07:50
08:40
09:30
10:20
11:15
12:00
12:50
15:20
16:10
17:00
17:50
18:40
20:10
Столин 09:50
Стукачевское Кладбище 10:00
Телеши 13:50
Тереховка 19:00
Терюхский дом-интернат 12:40
Уваровичи 19:45
Усохская Буда 10:00
Хойники(автовокзал) 12:45
18:10
20:45
Хорошевка 08:20
11:10
Цагельня 07:45
09:00
10:05
11:25
12:35
14:10
15:25
16:30
19:15
20:20
Черетянка(площадь) 05:30
05:50
07:05
08:35
16:10
17:05
17:05
19:00
Черетянка 08:05
11:40
14:55
Чернигов 07:00
10:20
12:45
14:00
16:05
19:00
Шерстин 05:40
09:40
12:55
17:36
Широкий 09:35
12:50
15:05
17:30
Южное Кладбище 09:15
Ягодное 05:40
07:30
09:20
11:20
13:20
15:20
17:10
17:36
Откуда Время
Абакумы 10:17
21:25
Брагин 13:36
20:32
Брянск 13:05
16:35
16:45
20:50
Буда-Кошелево 08:50
09:25
09:50
10:20
10:25
11:05
11:40
12:10
12:50
13:20
13:55
14:30
15:10
15:40
16:03
16:20
16:50
17:20
17:55
18:25
18:50
19:35
20:00
20:55
Ветка 06:35
07:00
07:10
07:30
07:35
07:40
07:50
07:55
07:58
08:05
08:25
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:40
08:55
08:55
09:15
09:23
09:25
09:35
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:05
10:10
10:13
10:15
10:35
10:45
10:45
10:55
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:30
11:35
11:55
12:03
12:05
12:15
12:20
12:30
12:35
12:45
12:55
13:15
13:23
13:35
13:43
13:50
13:55
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:16
14:20
14:35
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:50
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:35
15:40
15:40
15:55
16:00
16:03
16:15
16:25
16:30
16:31
16:35
16:50
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:15
17:35
17:43
17:55
18:00
18:10
18:15
18:23
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:55
18:55
20:10
20:10
21:11
21:15
21:45
22:44
Горки 12:45
Добруш 06:50
07:05
07:35
07:35
07:55
08:05
08:10
08:25
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:50
09:10
09:15
09:25
09:35
09:40
09:55
10:05
10:10
10:20
10:25
10:35
10:40
10:50
11:05
11:10
11:25
11:30
11:40
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:20
12:35
12:55
12:55
13:15
13:35
13:50
13:55
14:20
14:30
14:35
14:50
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:25
15:30
15:45
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:50
17:20
17:30
17:35
17:45
17:50
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:55
19:10
19:15
19:30
19:35
19:45
20:00
20:05
20:25
20:45
20:55
Ельск 10:15
16:26
Киев 05:05
Климовичи 20:52
Корма 08:40
12:00
13:05
15:35
20:38
Костюковичи 11:20
16:35
Кричев 19:36
Курск 20:20
Лоев 00:00
00:00
00:00
08:10
09:25
09:28
12:53
13:18
18:05
20:07
Мариуполь 13:00
13:00
Минск 01:40
12:05
13:20
14:10
17:25
19:10
21:10
23:10
Могилёв 10:00
11:35
12:40
15:10
15:30
16:25
18:35
20:10
20:57
20:57
21:10
22:30
Москва 05:30
05:40
06:00
06:49
07:15
07:40
08:20
08:20
08:50
08:50
09:30
19:10
Николаев 13:05
Одесса 09:15
10:15
Октябрьский 09:55
15:22
15:22
Опочка 07:00
Орел 16:15
16:15
Петриков 09:55
Псков 07:00
09:00
Рени 01:59
Речица 08:30
09:20
11:25
14:40
20:40
Рига 05:55
10:40
Светлогорск 08:05
08:55
09:34
10:10
11:13
13:08
14:05
16:20
18:00
19:00
20:20
Славгород 00:50
Солигорск 19:32
Стародуб 17:30
Столин 20:21
Стукачевское Кладбище 13:54
Харьков 00:55
Херсон 06:45
Хойники(автовокзал) 09:40
09:51
11:40
17:45
17:50
19:51
Чечерск 08:32
15:47