Расписание автобусов Пермь(автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Беляевка 17:55
Верещагино 14:45
Глазов 07:05
Гремячинск 09:10
13:20
16:55
20:10
Екатеринбург 15:16
Ижевск 07:45
09:10
15:50
Ильинский 07:40
15:20
Казань 20:00
Кама 14:00
Кизел 15:55
17:10
Ключи(курорт) 09:05
Коса 15:30
Кочево 20:40
Краснокамск 07:00
07:15
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:45
09:20
09:50
10:00
10:15
10:35
10:50
11:00
11:15
11:50
12:40
12:55
13:10
13:35
13:45
13:55
14:15
14:25
14:40
14:50
15:10
15:25
15:35
16:35
17:25
17:40
17:50
18:10
18:45
19:05
19:50
20:10
20:20
20:40
20:55
21:05
21:20
21:35
21:55
22:10
Куеда 10:15
Лысьва 19:40
Майкор 17:00
Набережные Челны 08:45
19:20
Нижний Тагил 12:25
Нытва 12:35
Омутнинск 08:00
Оренбург 17:20
Оханск 11:50
14:35
18:35
Очер 09:20
11:30
13:40
16:45
17:25
19:30
20:30
Пожва 16:25
Рождественское 06:55
16:35
Самара 14:50
14:50
Сарапул 11:00
Североуральск 08:30
Соколово 14:30
Соликамск 06:25
07:00
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:20
15:50
17:10
18:20
20:00
Тольятти 12:20
12:20
Усолье 17:35
Усть-Качка 06:25
08:00
08:25
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:25
11:10
11:40
12:25
12:50
13:15
13:40
14:10
14:40
15:45
16:00
16:20
16:50
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:50
18:20
19:25
20:00
Усть-Черная 11:25
Уфа 20:20
Чайковский 07:05
07:40
10:45
12:10
12:10
12:40
13:15
15:00
15:15
16:50
17:35
20:30
Частые 09:00
14:00
17:00
21:00
Чебоксары 15:20
Чернушка 10:00
Шемети 17:30
Откуда Время
Березники(автовокзал) 00:40
08:25
09:10
10:10
12:40
20:00
Верещагино 09:50
10:35
14:40
18:40
Воткинск 12:15
23:40
Гайны 06:00
15:00
22:20
Ижевск 03:15
15:10
21:30
23:15
Ильинский 13:10
20:40
Казань 07:40
15:15
Карагай 10:35
13:00
15:00
21:55
Краснокамск 09:05
10:00
12:05
12:45
13:20
14:25
15:00
16:35
16:50
18:26
18:35
19:10
19:40
20:05
20:32
20:39
21:15
21:55
21:55
Кудымкар 13:00
13:10
15:00
19:40
20:32
22:20
Курган 09:00
Лысьва 13:40
Можга 21:00
Нефтекамск 18:45
Нытва 10:35
12:50
14:40
16:20
17:10
21:25
Оренбург 07:00
07:00
Оса 09:25
12:10
Очер 09:05
09:50
12:05
14:40
14:45
16:35
16:50
18:35
18:40
20:05
22:05
Самара 09:20
Сарапул 17:10
Сива 21:55
Соликамск 14:35
15:50
21:20
22:50
23:45
Суксун 17:24
Усть-Качка 09:00
Уфа 07:45
19:20
Фабрика Северный Коммунар 11:20
17:30
Чебоксары 11:15
12:00
Чернушка 19:45
Юго-Камский 07:52
08:37
10:07
11:22
12:22
13:37
15:02
16:12
16:42
18:22
19:52
20:22
21:10
Юрла 15:00
22:20
Юсьва 13:00
13:35
19:40
20:32