Расписание автобусов Пермь(автовокзал)

Время местное
Куда Время Маршрут
Беляевка 17:55
Березники 06:30
07:20
09:10
09:50
11:20
11:55
12:50
13:20
13:50
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:05
17:00
18:00
18:10
18:40
19:30
20:20
20:55
21:15
21:50
Большая Соснова 11:40
Верещагино 14:45
16:15
19:00
Верх-иньва 18:15
Гайны 06:50
15:00
Гамово 06:00
06:50
07:10
07:25
07:45
08:05
08:20
08:50
09:10
09:40
10:00
10:20
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:05
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:20
14:50
15:20
15:55
16:30
16:50
17:10
17:30
17:50
18:20
18:45
19:00
19:25
19:45
20:00
20:30
21:20
21:50
Глазов 07:05
Гремячинск 09:10
13:20
16:55
19:05
20:10
Губаха 10:55
19:40
Дивья 16:50
Добрянка 07:15
08:00
08:15
08:45
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:05
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:20
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:00
16:25
16:25
17:05
17:30
18:00
18:45
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:45
22:00
Жебреи 06:35
10:05
14:10
18:00
Ижевск 07:45
09:10
15:50
Ильинский 07:40
13:10
15:20
17:15
18:00
19:55
21:20
Кама 14:00
Кизел 09:55
14:10
14:55
15:50
16:50
17:35
17:35
18:45
Ключи(курорт) 09:05
Конец-Бор 06:45
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:40
07:55
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:20
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:20
11:50
12:10
12:20
12:40
13:05
13:20
13:35
13:50
14:05
14:20
14:35
14:55
15:10
15:30
15:40
15:55
16:10
16:25
16:40
16:55
17:10
17:25
17:40
17:55
18:10
18:25
18:35
18:55
19:10
19:25
19:40
19:55
20:10
20:30
20:40
20:55
21:10
21:25
21:40
21:55
22:20
Коса 15:30
Кочево 20:40
Красновишерск 07:30
15:10
16:30
19:00
Краснокамск 06:45
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:40
08:55
09:35
10:10
11:05
11:25
11:40
12:10
12:25
13:40
14:35
15:10
15:25
16:05
16:35
17:05
17:50
19:15
19:30
19:50
20:25
21:50
22:10
Красноуфимск 07:25
Кудымкар 09:50
12:00
13:30
Куеда 06:50
10:15
11:45
Култаево 07:20
07:40
07:55
08:30
08:55
09:15
09:50
10:20
10:55
11:15
11:45
12:15
12:45
13:10
13:45
14:35
14:55
15:25
16:05
16:30
16:55
17:20
17:45
18:15
18:30
19:15
19:45
20:45
21:25
Курган 19:45
Лысьва 07:10
11:05
11:55
12:20
12:50
13:50
14:45
15:15
15:45
16:25
17:05
18:40
19:40
20:40
21:10
Магнитогорск 09:40
Майкор 17:00
Майский 10:20
18:40
Малиновская Подстанция 11:35
14:05
17:45
20:15
Мараты 20:00
Набережные Челны 08:45
19:20
Нердва 14:20
Нефтекамск 09:10
Нижние Муллы 06:45
07:10
09:05
09:40
12:00
12:35
12:55
15:15
16:40
17:35
18:10
19:00
20:25
21:05
Нижний Тагил 12:25
Ныроб 16:55
Нытва 07:30
07:55
08:35
09:15
09:55
10:45
11:45
13:00
13:35
14:10
15:05
16:00
17:00
17:25
18:00
18:55
19:15
19:40
20:10
20:55
Омутнинск 08:00
Оренбург 17:20
Оса 09:55
13:10
14:30
14:55
16:30
17:15
19:15
20:05
20:05
Оханск 11:50
14:35
18:35
Очер 07:30
11:30
13:40
15:25
16:45
17:25
19:30
20:30
Ошиб 19:10
Пожва 07:15
12:50
16:25
Полазна 09:20
09:55
11:15
13:15
14:15
15:20
Пономари 18:10
Промысла 16:40
Рождественское 16:35
Самара 14:50
14:50
Сарапул 11:00
Североуральск 08:30
Сива 13:50
Соколово 14:30
Соликамск 06:25
09:00
10:20
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:20
15:25
15:50
16:40
17:10
17:40
18:20
18:50
20:00
Старые Ляды 06:30
08:10
11:35
13:55
15:25
16:40
18:25
19:35
20:50
Сыктывкар(микрорайон Эжва) 13:20
Сылва 08:30
09:35
10:15
12:10
13:00
15:15
16:55
19:20
20:40
21:20
Тольятти 12:20
12:20
Троица 06:50
07:20
07:55
08:40
09:10
09:55
10:35
11:05
11:45
12:30
13:25
14:15
14:45
15:50
16:25
17:15
17:40
18:00
18:30
18:50
19:55
20:20
21:00
Уральский 19:10
Усть-Качка 06:10
06:25
06:40
06:55
07:10
07:40
08:00
08:25
08:40
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:25
10:45
11:10
11:40
12:00
12:25
12:50
13:15
13:40
14:10
14:40
15:10
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:20
16:50
17:20
17:50
18:20
18:55
19:25
20:00
20:30
Усть-Тары 10:50
14:00
16:20
18:45
Усть-Черная 11:25
Уфа 08:00
11:00
20:20
Фабрика Северный Коммунар 17:55
Чайковская(жд станция) 09:15
16:20
Чайковский 06:45
07:05
07:40
10:45
12:10
12:10
12:40
13:15
15:00
15:15
16:50
17:35
18:25
20:30
Частые 14:00
17:00
21:00
Чебоксары 15:20
15:20
Челябинск 07:00
16:40
22:15
Чермоз 09:45
19:10
Чернушка 10:00
12:00
12:45
14:25
15:05
15:30
16:20
17:10
17:55
18:20
19:25
19:25
20:50
Чусовой 18:25
19:20
20:50
Широковский 06:40
Юго-Камский 05:25
06:05
07:20
08:25
09:30
10:50
12:10
13:15
13:50
15:30
17:05
17:40
18:40
Юсьва 10:50
Откуда Время
Барда 09:30
12:10
12:39
15:00
21:24
Верещагино 09:50
10:35
14:40
16:45
18:40
Воткинск 11:30
13:00
22:40
Гайны 06:00
22:20
Глазов 18:40
Добрянка 07:45
08:25
08:45
09:20
09:45
10:05
10:45
11:15
11:35
11:50
12:15
12:35
12:45
13:20
13:50
14:10
14:45
15:45
15:50
16:45
17:20
17:45
18:10
18:55
19:55
20:05
20:30
20:40
21:35
Ижевск 02:15
14:10
20:30
22:15
Ильинский 13:10
Казань 13:15
Карагай 10:00
13:00
15:00
18:50
19:10
19:20
20:32
21:15
21:55
22:20
Ключи 17:24
Краснокамск 06:35
06:42
06:57
07:12
07:22
07:30
07:35
07:37
07:45
07:47
07:57
08:07
08:17
08:27
08:30
08:35
08:37
08:40
08:45
08:47
08:57
09:05
09:07
09:17
09:20
09:32
09:35
09:40
09:47
10:00
10:02
10:17
10:32
10:35
10:45
10:47
11:00
11:02
11:17
11:32
11:35
11:40
11:47
12:02
12:05
12:05
12:15
12:17
12:20
12:32
12:45
12:47
12:50
13:00
13:02
13:17
13:20
13:32
13:35
13:47
14:05
14:07
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:47
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:07
15:22
15:35
15:42
15:45
16:00
16:02
16:22
16:35
16:35
16:42
16:46
16:50
17:02
17:10
17:22
17:25
17:41
17:42
18:02
18:22
18:26
18:35
18:37
18:46
18:52
18:55
19:07
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:22
19:25
19:35
19:37
19:40
19:52
20:05
20:07
20:15
20:22
20:32
20:35
20:39
20:42
21:02
21:15
21:22
21:25
21:40
21:42
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:12
Курган 09:00
Лысьва 08:30
Майкор 13:00
19:15
Можга 18:25
20:00
Нефтекамск 18:45
Оренбург 07:00
Оса 09:25
12:10
21:05
Очер 09:05
12:05
12:45
14:40
14:45
16:35
16:50
18:35
18:40
20:05
20:40
22:05
Полазна 07:40
07:45
08:25
08:30
08:45
09:20
09:30
09:45
10:05
10:45
11:15
11:35
11:50
11:50
12:15
12:20
12:35
12:45
13:20
13:50
14:10
14:25
14:45
15:30
15:45
15:50
16:45
17:20
17:25
17:45
18:10
18:55
19:50
20:05
20:30
20:40
21:30
Самара 08:30
Сарапул 16:10
Сива 21:55
Соликамск 08:25
09:30
10:30
10:45
11:30
12:20
13:30
14:00
14:35
15:50
17:30
19:00
19:35
19:45
20:00
21:20
23:00
23:45
Суксун 17:24
Усть-Качка 08:00
08:30
09:00
09:20
09:35
09:55
10:15
10:35
11:00
11:15
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:20
12:40
13:05
13:20
13:50
14:15
15:00
15:30
15:55
16:20
16:40
17:00
17:20
17:45
18:15
18:40
19:05
19:30
19:50
20:15
20:40
21:00
21:25
22:00
22:35
Уфа 07:45
19:20
22:35
Чебоксары 11:15
12:00
Чернушка 08:30
09:20
10:20
11:40
12:00
13:20
15:00
15:00
16:30
18:25
19:45
21:20
22:45
Юго-Камский 09:40
Юрла 15:00
22:20
Юсьва 13:00
20:32